# | Group 1 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Malmo FF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:1 | 2.5 | |
2. | Brommapojkarna | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:0 | 2 | |
3. | Dalkurd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 4 | |
4. | Gefle | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0:3 | 3 | |
# | Group 2 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | AIK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:2 | 3.5 | |
2. | Oddevold | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2:3 | 2.5 | |
3. | Syrianska | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | 8 | |
4. | Halmstad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:0 | 5 | |
# | Group 3 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Djurgarden | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7:0 | 3.5 | |
2. | Jonkoping | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2:3 | 2.5 | |
3. | Degerfors | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 4 | |
4. | Frej | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0:1 | 1 | |
# | Group 4 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Sundsvall | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6:3 | 4.5 | |
2. | Hacken | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3:1 | 2 | |
3. | Norrby | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0:4 | 4 | |
4. | Varnamo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | 1 | |
# | Group 5 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Ostersund | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6:0 | 3 | |
2. | Trelleborg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 | |
3. | Atvidaberg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0:2 | 2 | |
4. | Kalmar | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | 1.5 | |
# | Group 6 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Tvaaker | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2:6 | 4 | |
2. | Norrkoping | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 3 | |
3. | Helsingborg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 | |
4. | Orebro | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 2 | |
# | Group 7 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Sirius | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 3 | |
2. | Goteborg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | 1.5 | |
3. | Oster | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 | |
4. | Varberg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 | |
# | Group 8 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Vasalund | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1:7 | 4 | |
2. | Elfsborg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:4 | 4 | |
3. | Hammarby | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 6 | |
4. | GAIS | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | 4 |
# | Group 1 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Brommapojkarna | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:0 | 2 | |
2. | Dalkurd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 4 | |
3. | Gefle | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0:3 | 3 | |
4. | Malmo FF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:1 | 2.5 | |
# | Group 2 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | AIK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:2 | 3.5 | |
2. | Oddevold | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2:3 | 2.5 | |
3. | Syrianska | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | 8 | |
4. | Halmstad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:0 | 5 | |
# | Group 3 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Jonkoping | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2:3 | 2.5 | |
2. | Degerfors | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 4 | |
3. | Djurgarden | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:0 | 3.5 | |
4. | Frej | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 1 | |
# | Group 4 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Sundsvall | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6:3 | 4.5 | |
2. | Hacken | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3:1 | 2 | |
3. | Norrby | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0:4 | 4 | |
4. | Varnamo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:0 | 1 | |
# | Group 5 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Ostersund | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6:0 | 3 | |
2. | Trelleborg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 | |
3. | Atvidaberg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0:2 | 2 | |
4. | Kalmar | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | 1.5 | |
# | Group 6 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Tvaaker | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2:6 | 4 | |
2. | Norrkoping | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 3 | |
3. | Helsingborg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 | |
4. | Orebro | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 2 | |
# | Group 7 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Sirius | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 3 | |
2. | Oster | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 | |
3. | Varberg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 | |
4. | Goteborg | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | 1.5 | |
# | Group 8 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Vasalund | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1:7 | 4 | |
2. | Elfsborg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:4 | 4 | |
3. | Hammarby | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 6 | |
4. | GAIS | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | 4 |
# | Group 1 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dalkurd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 4 | |
2. | Gefle | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0:3 | 3 | |
3. | Malmo FF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:1 | 2.5 | |
4. | Brommapojkarna | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:0 | 2 | |
# | Group 2 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | AIK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:2 | 3.5 | |
2. | Syrianska | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | 8 | |
3. | Halmstad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:0 | 5 | |
4. | Oddevold | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | 2.5 | |
# | Group 3 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Degerfors | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 4 | |
2. | Djurgarden | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:0 | 3.5 | |
3. | Jonkoping | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | 2.5 | |
4. | Frej | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 1 | |
# | Group 4 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Sundsvall | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6:3 | 4.5 | |
2. | Norrby | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0:4 | 4 | |
3. | Hacken | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:1 | 2 | |
4. | Varnamo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:0 | 1 | |
# | Group 5 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Ostersund | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6:0 | 3 | |
2. | Trelleborg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 | |
3. | Kalmar | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | 1.5 | |
4. | Atvidaberg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 2 | |
# | Group 6 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Tvaaker | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2:6 | 4 | |
2. | Helsingborg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 | |
3. | Norrkoping | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 3 | |
4. | Orebro | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 2 | |
# | Group 7 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Sirius | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 3 | |
2. | Oster | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 | |
3. | Varberg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 | |
4. | Goteborg | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:1 | 1.5 | |
# | Group 8 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Vasalund | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1:7 | 4 | |
2. | Elfsborg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:4 | 4 | |
3. | Hammarby | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 6 | |
4. | GAIS | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | 4 |
# | Group 1 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dalkurd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 4 | |
2. | Malmo FF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:1 | 2.5 | |
3. | Gefle | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 3 | |
4. | Brommapojkarna | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:0 | 2 | |
# | Group 2 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Syrianska | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | 8 | |
2. | Halmstad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:0 | 5 | |
3. | AIK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:2 | 3.5 | |
4. | Oddevold | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | 2.5 | |
# | Group 3 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Degerfors | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 4 | |
2. | Djurgarden | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:0 | 3.5 | |
3. | Jonkoping | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | 2.5 | |
4. | Frej | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 1 | |
# | Group 4 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Sundsvall | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:3 | 4.5 | |
2. | Norrby | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0:4 | 4 | |
3. | Hacken | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:1 | 2 | |
4. | Varnamo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:0 | 1 | |
# | Group 5 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Ostersund | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:0 | 3 | |
2. | Trelleborg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:0 | 3 | |
3. | Atvidaberg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 2 | |
4. | Kalmar | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:1 | 1.5 | |
# | Group 6 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Tvaaker | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2:6 | 4 | |
2. | Norrkoping | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 3 | |
3. | Helsingborg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:0 | 3 | |
4. | Orebro | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 2 | |
# | Group 7 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Sirius | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 3 | |
2. | Oster | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | 3 | |
3. | Varberg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | 3 | |
4. | Goteborg | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:1 | 1.5 | |
# | Group 8 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Vasalund | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1:7 | 4 | |
2. | Hammarby | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 6 | |
3. | Elfsborg | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 4 | |
4. | GAIS | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | 4 |
# | Group 1 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dalkurd | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 4 | |
2. | Gefle | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 3 | |
3. | Malmo FF | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:1 | 2.5 | |
4. | Brommapojkarna | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:0 | 2 | |
# | Group 2 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Syrianska | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | 8 | |
2. | Halmstad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:0 | 5 | |
3. | AIK | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:2 | 3.5 | |
4. | Oddevold | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | 2.5 | |
# | Group 3 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Djurgarden | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:0 | 3.5 | |
2. | Degerfors | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:1 | 4 | |
3. | Jonkoping | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | 2.5 | |
4. | Frej | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 1 | |
# | Group 4 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Sundsvall | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:3 | 4.5 | |
2. | Norrby | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | 4 | |
3. | Hacken | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:1 | 2 | |
4. | Varnamo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:0 | 1 | |
# | Group 5 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Ostersund | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:0 | 3 | |
2. | Trelleborg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:0 | 3 | |
3. | Atvidaberg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 2 | |
4. | Kalmar | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:1 | 1.5 | |
# | Group 6 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Tvaaker | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2:6 | 4 | |
2. | Helsingborg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:0 | 3 | |
3. | Norrkoping | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:3 | 3 | |
4. | Orebro | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 2 | |
# | Group 7 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Sirius | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:3 | 3 | |
2. | Oster | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | 3 | |
3. | Varberg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | 3 | |
4. | Goteborg | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:1 | 1.5 | |
# | Group 8 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Hammarby | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 6 | |
2. | Elfsborg | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 4 | |
3. | Vasalund | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:7 | 4 | |
4. | GAIS | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:0 | 4 |
# | Group 1 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dalkurd | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 4 | |
2. | Gefle | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 3 | |
3. | Malmo FF | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:1 | 2.5 | |
4. | Brommapojkarna | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:0 | 2 | |
# | Group 2 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Syrianska | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | 8 | |
2. | Halmstad | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:0 | 5 | |
3. | AIK | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:2 | 3.5 | |
4. | Oddevold | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | 2.5 | |
# | Group 3 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Djurgarden | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:0 | 3.5 | |
2. | Degerfors | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:1 | 4 | |
3. | Jonkoping | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | 2.5 | |
4. | Frej | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 1 | |
# | Group 4 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Sundsvall | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:3 | 4.5 | |
2. | Norrby | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | 4 | |
3. | Hacken | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:1 | 2 | |
4. | Varnamo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:0 | 1 | |
# | Group 5 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Ostersund | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:0 | 3 | |
2. | Trelleborg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:0 | 3 | |
3. | Atvidaberg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 2 | |
4. | Kalmar | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:1 | 1.5 | |
# | Group 6 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Tvaaker | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | 4 | |
2. | Helsingborg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:0 | 3 | |
3. | Norrkoping | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:3 | 3 | |
4. | Orebro | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 2 | |
# | Group 7 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Sirius | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:3 | 3 | |
2. | Oster | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | 3 | |
3. | Varberg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | 3 | |
4. | Goteborg | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:1 | 1.5 | |
# | Group 8 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Hammarby | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 6 | |
2. | Vasalund | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:7 | 4 | |
3. | Elfsborg | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:4 | 4 | |
4. | GAIS | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:0 | 4 |
# | Group 1 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dalkurd | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 4 | |
2. | Gefle | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 3 | |
3. | Malmo FF | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:1 | 2.5 | |
4. | Brommapojkarna | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:0 | 2 | |
# | Group 2 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Syrianska | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | 8 | |
2. | Halmstad | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:0 | 5 | |
3. | AIK | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:2 | 3.5 | |
4. | Oddevold | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | 2.5 | |
# | Group 3 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Degerfors | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:1 | 4 | |
2. | Djurgarden | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:0 | 3.5 | |
3. | Jonkoping | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | 2.5 | |
4. | Frej | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 1 | |
# | Group 4 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Sundsvall | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:3 | 4.5 | |
2. | Norrby | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | 4 | |
3. | Hacken | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:1 | 2 | |
4. | Varnamo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:0 | 1 | |
# | Group 5 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Ostersund | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:0 | 3 | |
2. | Trelleborg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:0 | 3 | |
3. | Atvidaberg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 2 | |
4. | Kalmar | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:1 | 1.5 | |
# | Group 6 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Tvaaker | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | 4 | |
2. | Helsingborg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:0 | 3 | |
3. | Norrkoping | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:3 | 3 | |
4. | Orebro | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 2 | |
# | Group 7 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Sirius | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:3 | 3 | |
2. | Oster | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | 3 | |
3. | Varberg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | 3 | |
4. | Goteborg | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:1 | 1.5 | |
# | Group 8 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Hammarby | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 6 | |
2. | Vasalund | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:7 | 4 | |
3. | Elfsborg | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:4 | 4 | |
4. | GAIS | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:0 | 4 |