# | Group 1 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lidkoping W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1:17 | 6 | |
2. | Bunkeflo W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6:6 | 4 | |
3. | Goteborg W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9:1 | 3.3 | |
4. | Linkoping W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9:1 | 3.3 | |
# | Group 2 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Qviding W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0:31 | 10.3 | |
2. | Rosengard W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 22:2 | 8 | |
3. | Kristianstad W | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:3 | 4 | |
4. | Vittsjo W | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:3 | 3.7 | |
# | Group 3 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Alvsjo W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2:14 | 5.3 | |
2. | Eskilstuna Utd W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9:1 | 3.3 | |
3. | Kvarnsvedens W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5:4 | 3 | |
4. | Uppsala W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6:3 | 3 | |
# | Group 4 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Pitea W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6:4 | 3.3 | |
2. | Hammarby W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4:5 | 3 | |
3. | Djurgarden W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6:1 | 2.3 | |
4. | Orebro W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0:6 | 2 |
# | Group 1 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lidkoping W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1:17 | 6 | |
2. | Bunkeflo W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6:6 | 4 | |
3. | Goteborg W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9:1 | 3.3 | |
4. | Linkoping W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9:1 | 3.3 | |
# | Group 2 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Qviding W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0:31 | 10.3 | |
2. | Rosengard W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 22:2 | 8 | |
3. | Kristianstad W | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:3 | 4 | |
4. | Vittsjo W | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:3 | 3.7 | |
# | Group 3 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Alvsjo W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2:14 | 5.3 | |
2. | Eskilstuna Utd W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9:1 | 3.3 | |
3. | Kvarnsvedens W | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5:4 | 3 | |
4. | Uppsala W | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6:3 | 3 | |
# | Group 4 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Pitea W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6:4 | 3.3 | |
2. | Djurgarden W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6:1 | 2.3 | |
3. | Hammarby W | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4:5 | 3 | |
4. | Orebro W | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0:6 | 2 |
# | Group 1 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lidkoping W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1:17 | 6 | |
2. | Bunkeflo W | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6:6 | 4 | |
3. | Linkoping W | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:1 | 3.3 | |
4. | Goteborg W | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:1 | 3.3 | |
# | Group 2 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Qviding W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0:31 | 10.3 | |
2. | Rosengard W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 22:2 | 8 | |
3. | Kristianstad W | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:3 | 4 | |
4. | Vittsjo W | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:3 | 3.7 | |
# | Group 3 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Alvsjo W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2:14 | 5.3 | |
2. | Eskilstuna Utd W | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:1 | 3.3 | |
3. | Uppsala W | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6:3 | 3 | |
4. | Kvarnsvedens W | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5:4 | 3 | |
# | Group 4 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Pitea W | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6:4 | 3.3 | |
2. | Hammarby W | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4:5 | 3 | |
3. | Djurgarden W | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6:1 | 2.3 | |
4. | Orebro W | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0:6 | 2 |
# | Group 1 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lidkoping W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1:17 | 6 | |
2. | Bunkeflo W | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6:6 | 4 | |
3. | Goteborg W | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:1 | 3.3 | |
4. | Linkoping W | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:1 | 3.3 | |
# | Group 2 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Qviding W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0:31 | 10.3 | |
2. | Rosengard W | 3 | 2 | 1 | 22:2 | 8 | |
3. | Kristianstad W | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:3 | 4 | |
4. | Vittsjo W | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:3 | 3.7 | |
# | Group 3 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Alvsjo W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2:14 | 5.3 | |
2. | Eskilstuna Utd W | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:1 | 3.3 | |
3. | Kvarnsvedens W | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5:4 | 3 | |
4. | Uppsala W | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6:3 | 3 | |
# | Group 4 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Pitea W | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6:4 | 3.3 | |
2. | Hammarby W | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4:5 | 3 | |
3. | Djurgarden W | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6:1 | 2.3 | |
4. | Orebro W | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0:6 | 2 |
# | Group 1 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lidkoping W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1:17 | 6 | |
2. | Bunkeflo W | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6:6 | 4 | |
3. | Goteborg W | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:1 | 3.3 | |
4. | Linkoping W | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:1 | 3.3 | |
# | Group 2 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Qviding W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0:31 | 10.3 | |
2. | Rosengard W | 3 | 2 | 1 | 22:2 | 8 | |
3. | Kristianstad W | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:3 | 4 | |
4. | Vittsjo W | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:3 | 3.7 | |
# | Group 3 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Alvsjo W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2:14 | 5.3 | |
2. | Eskilstuna Utd W | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:1 | 3.3 | |
3. | Kvarnsvedens W | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5:4 | 3 | |
4. | Uppsala W | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6:3 | 3 | |
# | Group 4 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Pitea W | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6:4 | 3.3 | |
2. | Hammarby W | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4:5 | 3 | |
3. | Djurgarden W | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6:1 | 2.3 | |
4. | Orebro W | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0:6 | 2 |
# | Group 1 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lidkoping W | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1:17 | 6 | |
2. | Bunkeflo W | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6:6 | 4 | |
3. | Goteborg W | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:1 | 3.3 | |
4. | Linkoping W | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9:1 | 3.3 | |
# | Group 2 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Qviding W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0:31 | 10.3 | |
2. | Rosengard W | 3 | 1 | 2 | 22:2 | 8 | |
3. | Kristianstad W | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:3 | 4 | |
4. | Vittsjo W | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:3 | 3.7 | |
# | Group 3 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Alvsjo W | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2:14 | 5.3 | |
2. | Kvarnsvedens W | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5:4 | 3 | |
3. | Eskilstuna Utd W | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9:1 | 3.3 | |
4. | Uppsala W | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6:3 | 3 | |
# | Group 4 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Pitea W | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6:4 | 3.3 | |
2. | Hammarby W | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4:5 | 3 | |
3. | Djurgarden W | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6:1 | 2.3 | |
4. | Orebro W | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0:6 | 2 |
# | Group 1 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lidkoping W | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1:17 | 6 | |
2. | Bunkeflo W | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6:6 | 4 | |
3. | Goteborg W | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9:1 | 3.3 | |
4. | Linkoping W | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9:1 | 3.3 | |
# | Group 2 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Qviding W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0:31 | 10.3 | |
2. | Rosengard W | 3 | 1 | 2 | 22:2 | 8 | |
3. | Kristianstad W | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:3 | 4 | |
4. | Vittsjo W | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:3 | 3.7 | |
# | Group 3 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Alvsjo W | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:14 | 5.3 | |
2. | Eskilstuna Utd W | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9:1 | 3.3 | |
3. | Kvarnsvedens W | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5:4 | 3 | |
4. | Uppsala W | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6:3 | 3 | |
# | Group 4 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Pitea W | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6:4 | 3.3 | |
2. | Hammarby W | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:5 | 3 | |
3. | Djurgarden W | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6:1 | 2.3 | |
4. | Orebro W | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0:6 | 2 |