# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Torns | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13:4 | 9 | 13 | |
2. | Hassleholms IF | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 13:5 | 8 | 12 | |
3. | Lunds | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 19:7 | 12 | 9 | |
4. | Lindsdals | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 12:8 | 4 | 7 | |
5. | Prespa Birlik | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:8 | 1 | 7 | |
6. | IFK Hassleholm | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10:10 | 0 | 7 | |
7. | IFK Berga | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9:9 | 0 | 5 | |
8. | IFK Malmo | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8:9 | -1 | 5 | |
9. | Nybro | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8:11 | -3 | 4 | |
10. | Vimmerby | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7:10 | -3 | 3 | |
11. | Asarum | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6:12 | -6 | 3 | |
12. | Kvarnby | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:13 | -8 | 3 | |
13. | Osterlen | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2:11 | -9 | 3 | |
14. | Rappe GOIF | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6:17 | -11 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Torns | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 24:9 | 15 | 22 | |
2. | Hassleholms IF | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 22:12 | 10 | 22 | |
3. | Lunds | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 29:16 | 13 | 18 | |
4. | Prespa Birlik | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 18:15 | 3 | 15 | |
5. | IFK Berga | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 17:14 | 3 | 14 | |
6. | Lindsdals | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 15:14 | 1 | 11 | |
7. | Asarum | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 14:21 | -7 | 10 | |
8. | IFK Malmo | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 14:22 | -8 | 10 | |
9. | IFK Hassleholm | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 17:23 | -6 | 8 | |
10. | Rappe GOIF | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 16:30 | -14 | 8 | |
11. | Nybro | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 12:19 | -7 | 7 | |
12. | Kvarnby | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 8:23 | -15 | 7 | |
13. | Vimmerby | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 10:21 | -11 | 5 | |
14. | Osterlen | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 10:25 | -15 | 5 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Torns | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 29:14 | 15 | 26 | |
2. | Hassleholms IF | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 26:20 | 6 | 25 | |
3. | Lunds | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 34:23 | 11 | 22 | |
4. | Prespa Birlik | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 22:20 | 2 | 18 | |
5. | IFK Berga | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 20:18 | 2 | 17 | |
6. | Lindsdals | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 19:17 | 2 | 17 | |
7. | Asarum | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 23:31 | -8 | 13 | |
8. | IFK Malmo | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 19:28 | -9 | 13 | |
9. | Rappe GOIF | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 20:34 | -14 | 12 | |
10. | Osterlen | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 17:28 | -11 | 11 | |
11. | IFK Hassleholm | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 20:32 | -12 | 11 | |
12. | Kvarnby | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 9:30 | -21 | 8 | |
13. | Vimmerby | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 11:25 | -14 | 7 | |
14. | Nybro | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 14:29 | -15 | 7 |