# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Trollhattan | 13 | 13 | 0 | 48:15 | 4.8 | |
2. | Torslanda | 13 | 13 | 0 | 25:28 | 4.1 | |
3. | Gauthiod | 13 | 13 | 0 | 32:16 | 3.7 | |
4. | Nordvarmland | 13 | 13 | 0 | 27:21 | 3.7 | |
5. | Skoftebyns | 13 | 13 | 0 | 22:23 | 3.5 | |
6. | Vanersborgs FK | 13 | 13 | 0 | 24:21 | 3.5 | |
7. | Uddevalla | 13 | 13 | 0 | 19:24 | 3.3 | |
8. | Vanersborgs IF | 13 | 13 | 0 | 12:29 | 3.2 | |
9. | Hisingsbacka | 13 | 13 | 0 | 14:24 | 2.9 | |
10. | Karlstad | 13 | 12 | 1 | 42:12 | 4.2 | |
11. | Stenungsunds | 13 | 12 | 1 | 31:20 | 3.9 | |
12. | FBK Karlstad | 13 | 12 | 1 | 14:23 | 2.8 | |
13. | Vargarda IK | 13 | 11 | 2 | 19:23 | 3.2 | |
14. | Orebro Syr. | 13 | 10 | 3 | 29:19 | 3.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nordvarmland | 13 | 13 | 0 | 27:21 | 3.7 | |
2. | Uddevalla | 13 | 13 | 0 | 19:24 | 3.3 | |
3. | Trollhattan | 13 | 12 | 1 | 48:15 | 4.8 | |
4. | Karlstad | 13 | 12 | 1 | 42:12 | 4.2 | |
5. | Torslanda | 13 | 12 | 1 | 25:28 | 4.1 | |
6. | Skoftebyns | 13 | 12 | 1 | 22:23 | 3.5 | |
7. | Stenungsunds | 13 | 11 | 2 | 31:20 | 3.9 | |
8. | Gauthiod | 13 | 11 | 2 | 32:16 | 3.7 | |
9. | Vanersborgs FK | 13 | 11 | 2 | 24:21 | 3.5 | |
10. | Orebro Syr. | 13 | 10 | 3 | 29:19 | 3.7 | |
11. | Vanersborgs IF | 13 | 10 | 3 | 12:29 | 3.2 | |
12. | Vargarda IK | 13 | 10 | 3 | 19:23 | 3.2 | |
13. | FBK Karlstad | 13 | 10 | 3 | 14:23 | 2.8 | |
14. | Hisingsbacka | 13 | 9 | 4 | 14:24 | 2.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Torslanda | 13 | 12 | 1 | 25:28 | 4.1 | |
2. | Trollhattan | 13 | 10 | 3 | 48:15 | 4.8 | |
3. | Karlstad | 13 | 10 | 3 | 42:12 | 4.2 | |
4. | Stenungsunds | 13 | 10 | 3 | 31:20 | 3.9 | |
5. | Gauthiod | 13 | 10 | 3 | 32:16 | 3.7 | |
6. | Vanersborgs IF | 13 | 10 | 3 | 12:29 | 3.2 | |
7. | Orebro Syr. | 13 | 9 | 4 | 29:19 | 3.7 | |
8. | Vanersborgs FK | 13 | 9 | 4 | 24:21 | 3.5 | |
9. | Nordvarmland | 13 | 8 | 5 | 27:21 | 3.7 | |
10. | Vargarda IK | 13 | 8 | 5 | 19:23 | 3.2 | |
11. | Skoftebyns | 13 | 7 | 6 | 22:23 | 3.5 | |
12. | Uddevalla | 13 | 7 | 6 | 19:24 | 3.3 | |
13. | FBK Karlstad | 13 | 7 | 6 | 14:23 | 2.8 | |
14. | Hisingsbacka | 13 | 5 | 8 | 14:24 | 2.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Trollhattan | 13 | 10 | 3 | 48:15 | 4.8 | |
2. | Stenungsunds | 13 | 9 | 4 | 31:20 | 3.9 | |
3. | Orebro Syr. | 13 | 9 | 4 | 29:19 | 3.7 | |
4. | Torslanda | 13 | 8 | 5 | 25:28 | 4.1 | |
5. | Karlstad | 13 | 7 | 6 | 42:12 | 4.2 | |
6. | Vargarda IK | 13 | 7 | 6 | 19:23 | 3.2 | |
7. | Vanersborgs IF | 13 | 6 | 7 | 12:29 | 3.2 | |
8. | Gauthiod | 13 | 5 | 8 | 32:16 | 3.7 | |
9. | Skoftebyns | 13 | 5 | 8 | 22:23 | 3.5 | |
10. | Vanersborgs FK | 13 | 5 | 8 | 24:21 | 3.5 | |
11. | Uddevalla | 13 | 5 | 8 | 19:24 | 3.3 | |
12. | Hisingsbacka | 13 | 5 | 8 | 14:24 | 2.9 | |
13. | FBK Karlstad | 13 | 5 | 8 | 14:23 | 2.8 | |
14. | Nordvarmland | 13 | 4 | 9 | 27:21 | 3.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Trollhattan | 13 | 7 | 6 | 48:15 | 4.8 | |
2. | Karlstad | 13 | 5 | 8 | 42:12 | 4.2 | |
3. | Stenungsunds | 13 | 5 | 8 | 31:20 | 3.9 | |
4. | Orebro Syr. | 13 | 5 | 8 | 29:19 | 3.7 | |
5. | Torslanda | 13 | 4 | 9 | 25:28 | 4.1 | |
6. | Skoftebyns | 13 | 4 | 9 | 22:23 | 3.5 | |
7. | Vanersborgs FK | 13 | 4 | 9 | 24:21 | 3.5 | |
8. | Vargarda IK | 13 | 4 | 9 | 19:23 | 3.2 | |
9. | Gauthiod | 13 | 3 | 10 | 32:16 | 3.7 | |
10. | Nordvarmland | 13 | 3 | 10 | 27:21 | 3.7 | |
11. | Uddevalla | 13 | 3 | 10 | 19:24 | 3.3 | |
12. | Hisingsbacka | 13 | 3 | 10 | 14:24 | 2.9 | |
13. | Vanersborgs IF | 13 | 2 | 11 | 12:29 | 3.2 | |
14. | FBK Karlstad | 13 | 1 | 12 | 14:23 | 2.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Trollhattan | 13 | 5 | 8 | 48:15 | 4.8 | |
2. | Karlstad | 13 | 4 | 9 | 42:12 | 4.2 | |
3. | Torslanda | 13 | 3 | 10 | 25:28 | 4.1 | |
4. | Vanersborgs FK | 13 | 3 | 10 | 24:21 | 3.5 | |
5. | Orebro Syr. | 13 | 2 | 11 | 29:19 | 3.7 | |
6. | Nordvarmland | 13 | 2 | 11 | 27:21 | 3.7 | |
7. | Skoftebyns | 13 | 2 | 11 | 22:23 | 3.5 | |
8. | Stenungsunds | 13 | 1 | 12 | 31:20 | 3.9 | |
9. | Gauthiod | 13 | 1 | 12 | 32:16 | 3.7 | |
10. | Uddevalla | 13 | 1 | 12 | 19:24 | 3.3 | |
11. | Vargarda IK | 13 | 1 | 12 | 19:23 | 3.2 | |
12. | Hisingsbacka | 13 | 1 | 12 | 14:24 | 2.9 | |
13. | FBK Karlstad | 13 | 1 | 12 | 14:23 | 2.8 | |
14. | Vanersborgs IF | 13 | 0 | 13 | 12:29 | 3.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Trollhattan | 13 | 3 | 10 | 48:15 | 4.8 | |
2. | Karlstad | 13 | 3 | 10 | 42:12 | 4.2 | |
3. | Orebro Syr. | 13 | 2 | 11 | 29:19 | 3.7 | |
4. | Nordvarmland | 13 | 2 | 11 | 27:21 | 3.7 | |
5. | Torslanda | 13 | 1 | 12 | 25:28 | 4.1 | |
6. | Stenungsunds | 13 | 1 | 12 | 31:20 | 3.9 | |
7. | Gauthiod | 13 | 1 | 12 | 32:16 | 3.7 | |
8. | Skoftebyns | 13 | 1 | 12 | 22:23 | 3.5 | |
9. | Uddevalla | 13 | 1 | 12 | 19:24 | 3.3 | |
10. | Vargarda IK | 13 | 1 | 12 | 19:23 | 3.2 | |
11. | Hisingsbacka | 13 | 1 | 12 | 14:24 | 2.9 | |
12. | FBK Karlstad | 13 | 1 | 12 | 14:23 | 2.8 | |
13. | Vanersborgs FK | 13 | 0 | 13 | 24:21 | 3.5 | |
14. | Vanersborgs IF | 13 | 0 | 13 | 12:29 | 3.2 |