# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Enskede | 26 | 26 | 0 | 32:66 | 3.8 | |
2. | Nykopings | 26 | 26 | 0 | 50:42 | 3.5 | |
3. | Arameisk-Syrianska | 26 | 26 | 0 | 40:47 | 3.3 | |
4. | Akropolis | 26 | 25 | 1 | 68:42 | 4.2 | |
5. | Assyriska FF | 26 | 25 | 1 | 43:52 | 3.7 | |
6. | Sollentuna | 26 | 25 | 1 | 36:46 | 3.2 | |
7. | Team TG | 26 | 25 | 1 | 46:35 | 3.1 | |
8. | Sandviken | 26 | 25 | 1 | 35:41 | 2.9 | |
9. | Umea FC | 26 | 24 | 2 | 47:42 | 3.4 | |
10. | Vasteras SK | 26 | 24 | 2 | 53:32 | 3.3 | |
11. | Brage | 26 | 24 | 2 | 61:26 | 3.3 | |
12. | Vasalund | 26 | 24 | 2 | 32:40 | 2.8 | |
13. | Carlstad | 26 | 24 | 2 | 27:30 | 2.2 | |
14. | IFK Lulea | 26 | 23 | 3 | 24:53 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Akropolis | 26 | 24 | 2 | 68:42 | 4.2 | |
2. | Assyriska FF | 26 | 24 | 2 | 43:52 | 3.7 | |
3. | Vasteras SK | 26 | 23 | 3 | 53:32 | 3.3 | |
4. | Nykopings | 26 | 22 | 4 | 50:42 | 3.5 | |
5. | Arameisk-Syrianska | 26 | 22 | 4 | 40:47 | 3.3 | |
6. | Brage | 26 | 22 | 4 | 61:26 | 3.3 | |
7. | Enskede | 26 | 21 | 5 | 32:66 | 3.8 | |
8. | Sollentuna | 26 | 21 | 5 | 36:46 | 3.2 | |
9. | Team TG | 26 | 21 | 5 | 46:35 | 3.1 | |
10. | Umea FC | 26 | 20 | 6 | 47:42 | 3.4 | |
11. | IFK Lulea | 26 | 20 | 6 | 24:53 | 3 | |
12. | Sandviken | 26 | 20 | 6 | 35:41 | 2.9 | |
13. | Vasalund | 26 | 17 | 9 | 32:40 | 2.8 | |
14. | Carlstad | 26 | 15 | 11 | 27:30 | 2.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Akropolis | 26 | 23 | 3 | 68:42 | 4.2 | |
2. | Assyriska FF | 26 | 21 | 5 | 43:52 | 3.7 | |
3. | Nykopings | 26 | 18 | 8 | 50:42 | 3.5 | |
4. | Umea FC | 26 | 18 | 8 | 47:42 | 3.4 | |
5. | Arameisk-Syrianska | 26 | 18 | 8 | 40:47 | 3.3 | |
6. | Vasteras SK | 26 | 18 | 8 | 53:32 | 3.3 | |
7. | Brage | 26 | 18 | 8 | 61:26 | 3.3 | |
8. | Enskede | 26 | 17 | 9 | 32:66 | 3.8 | |
9. | Sollentuna | 26 | 17 | 9 | 36:46 | 3.2 | |
10. | Sandviken | 26 | 17 | 9 | 35:41 | 2.9 | |
11. | Team TG | 26 | 14 | 12 | 46:35 | 3.1 | |
12. | IFK Lulea | 26 | 14 | 12 | 24:53 | 3 | |
13. | Vasalund | 26 | 12 | 14 | 32:40 | 2.8 | |
14. | Carlstad | 26 | 11 | 15 | 27:30 | 2.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Akropolis | 26 | 18 | 8 | 68:42 | 4.2 | |
2. | Assyriska FF | 26 | 14 | 12 | 43:52 | 3.7 | |
3. | Enskede | 26 | 12 | 14 | 32:66 | 3.8 | |
4. | Nykopings | 26 | 12 | 14 | 50:42 | 3.5 | |
5. | Umea FC | 26 | 12 | 14 | 47:42 | 3.4 | |
6. | Team TG | 26 | 12 | 14 | 46:35 | 3.1 | |
7. | Brage | 26 | 11 | 15 | 61:26 | 3.3 | |
8. | Sollentuna | 26 | 10 | 16 | 36:46 | 3.2 | |
9. | Arameisk-Syrianska | 26 | 9 | 17 | 40:47 | 3.3 | |
10. | Vasteras SK | 26 | 9 | 17 | 53:32 | 3.3 | |
11. | IFK Lulea | 26 | 9 | 17 | 24:53 | 3 | |
12. | Sandviken | 26 | 8 | 18 | 35:41 | 2.9 | |
13. | Vasalund | 26 | 8 | 18 | 32:40 | 2.8 | |
14. | Carlstad | 26 | 4 | 22 | 27:30 | 2.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Akropolis | 26 | 11 | 15 | 68:42 | 4.2 | |
2. | Enskede | 26 | 9 | 17 | 32:66 | 3.8 | |
3. | Brage | 26 | 9 | 17 | 61:26 | 3.3 | |
4. | Assyriska FF | 26 | 8 | 18 | 43:52 | 3.7 | |
5. | Nykopings | 26 | 7 | 19 | 50:42 | 3.5 | |
6. | Arameisk-Syrianska | 26 | 7 | 19 | 40:47 | 3.3 | |
7. | Team TG | 26 | 7 | 19 | 46:35 | 3.1 | |
8. | Umea FC | 26 | 6 | 20 | 47:42 | 3.4 | |
9. | Sollentuna | 26 | 6 | 20 | 36:46 | 3.2 | |
10. | IFK Lulea | 26 | 6 | 20 | 24:53 | 3 | |
11. | Vasteras SK | 26 | 5 | 21 | 53:32 | 3.3 | |
12. | Vasalund | 26 | 5 | 21 | 32:40 | 2.8 | |
13. | Sandviken | 26 | 4 | 22 | 35:41 | 2.9 | |
14. | Carlstad | 26 | 2 | 24 | 27:30 | 2.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Enskede | 26 | 6 | 20 | 32:66 | 3.8 | |
2. | Akropolis | 26 | 4 | 22 | 68:42 | 4.2 | |
3. | Nykopings | 26 | 4 | 22 | 50:42 | 3.5 | |
4. | Umea FC | 26 | 4 | 22 | 47:42 | 3.4 | |
5. | Vasalund | 26 | 4 | 22 | 32:40 | 2.8 | |
6. | Assyriska FF | 26 | 3 | 23 | 43:52 | 3.7 | |
7. | Vasteras SK | 26 | 3 | 23 | 53:32 | 3.3 | |
8. | Brage | 26 | 3 | 23 | 61:26 | 3.3 | |
9. | Arameisk-Syrianska | 26 | 2 | 24 | 40:47 | 3.3 | |
10. | Sollentuna | 26 | 2 | 24 | 36:46 | 3.2 | |
11. | Team TG | 26 | 2 | 24 | 46:35 | 3.1 | |
12. | IFK Lulea | 26 | 2 | 24 | 24:53 | 3 | |
13. | Sandviken | 26 | 2 | 24 | 35:41 | 2.9 | |
14. | Carlstad | 26 | 1 | 25 | 27:30 | 2.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Enskede | 26 | 4 | 22 | 32:66 | 3.8 | |
2. | Akropolis | 26 | 3 | 23 | 68:42 | 4.2 | |
3. | Umea FC | 26 | 3 | 23 | 47:42 | 3.4 | |
4. | Nykopings | 26 | 2 | 24 | 50:42 | 3.5 | |
5. | Arameisk-Syrianska | 26 | 2 | 24 | 40:47 | 3.3 | |
6. | Vasteras SK | 26 | 2 | 24 | 53:32 | 3.3 | |
7. | IFK Lulea | 26 | 2 | 24 | 24:53 | 3 | |
8. | Sollentuna | 26 | 1 | 25 | 36:46 | 3.2 | |
9. | Vasalund | 26 | 1 | 25 | 32:40 | 2.8 | |
10. | Assyriska FF | 26 | 0 | 26 | 43:52 | 3.7 | |
11. | Brage | 26 | 0 | 26 | 61:26 | 3.3 | |
12. | Team TG | 26 | 0 | 26 | 46:35 | 3.1 | |
13. | Sandviken | 26 | 0 | 26 | 35:41 | 2.9 | |
14. | Carlstad | 26 | 0 | 26 | 27:30 | 2.2 |