# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Linkoping W | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7:3 | 4 | 11 | |
2. | Goteborg W | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:3 | 6 | 10 | |
3. | Eskilstuna Utd W | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 11:5 | 6 | 8 | |
4. | Pitea W | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9:6 | 3 | 8 | |
5. | Rosengard W | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:6 | 2 | 8 | |
6. | Vittsjo W | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | 5 | |
7. | Djurgarden W | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9:10 | -1 | 5 | |
8. | Hammarby W | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | 5 | |
9. | Kristianstad W | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:7 | -2 | 4 | |
10. | Bunkeflo W | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:13 | -9 | 3 | |
11. | Kvarnsvedens W | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8:13 | -5 | 2 | |
12. | Orebro W | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5:18 | -13 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Linkoping W | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 18:5 | 13 | 26 | |
2. | Rosengard W | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 18:10 | 8 | 17 | |
3. | Pitea W | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 13:9 | 4 | 16 | |
4. | Eskilstuna Utd W | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 16:8 | 8 | 15 | |
5. | Goteborg W | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 13:20 | -7 | 13 | |
6. | Bunkeflo W | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 14:26 | -12 | 12 | |
7. | Kristianstad W | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 12:12 | 0 | 11 | |
8. | Djurgarden W | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 16:19 | -3 | 11 | |
9. | Hammarby W | 10 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 12:14 | -2 | 10 | |
10. | Vittsjo W | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10:14 | -4 | 9 | |
11. | Kvarnsvedens W | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 14:27 | -13 | 5 | |
12. | Orebro W | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 11:28 | -17 | 5 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Linkoping W | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 21:6 | 15 | 29 | |
2. | Rosengard W | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 21:11 | 10 | 20 | |
3. | Pitea W | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 14:10 | 4 | 17 | |
4. | Eskilstuna Utd W | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 17:9 | 8 | 16 | |
5. | Djurgarden W | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 17:19 | -2 | 14 | |
6. | Goteborg W | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 16:23 | -7 | 14 | |
7. | Vittsjo W | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 11:14 | -3 | 12 | |
8. | Bunkeflo W | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 14:29 | -15 | 12 | |
9. | Kristianstad W | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 12:13 | -1 | 11 | |
10. | Hammarby W | 11 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 12:15 | -3 | 10 | |
11. | Kvarnsvedens W | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 16:34 | -18 | 5 | |
12. | Orebro W | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 11:29 | -18 | 5 |