Spain

Tercera Division - Group 10 2018/2019Tercera Division - Group 10

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Arcos CF - Algeciras           30.09. 17:00
Cabecense - Guadalcacin           30.09. 17:00
Cadiz CF B - Atletico Espeleno           30.09. 17:00
CD Gerena - Puente Genil           30.09. 17:00
CD Utrera - Ciudad de Lucena           30.09. 17:00
Ecija - Betis B           30.09. 17:00
Lebrijana - Xerez D.F.C.           30.09. 17:00
Los Barrios - Conil           30.09. 17:00
San Roque - Cordoba B           30.09. 17:00
Sevilla FC C - Coria C.F.           30.09. 17:00
Xerez CD - Ceuta           30.09. 17:00
  • Results
  • Show last:
  • Sort by:
5. Round1X2 
Algeciras - San Roque2:223.09.
Atletico Espeleno - Xerez CD2:123.09.
Betis B - Los Barrios7:023.09.
Ceuta - Lebrijana5:1   23.09.
Ciudad de Lucena - Sevilla FC C1:2   23.09.
Conil - Cadiz CF B1:2   23.09.
Cordoba B - CD Utrera1:123.09.
Coria C.F. - CD Gerena3:123.09.
Guadalcacin - Arcos CF1:223.09.
Puente Genil - Ecija1:0   23.09.
Xerez D.F.C. - Cabecense2:023.09.
4. Round1X2 
Arcos CF - Xerez D.F.C.1:216.09.
Cadiz CF B - Betis B2:0   16.09.
CD Utrera - Algeciras0:216.09.
Los Barrios - Puente Genil1:016.09.
San Roque - Guadalcacin1:016.09.
Sevilla FC C - Cordoba B1:216.09.
Xerez CD - Conil2:2   16.09.
Atletico Espeleno - Ceuta0:115.09.
CD Gerena - Ciudad de Lucena1:015.09.
Ecija - Coria C.F.0:015.09.
Cabecense - Lebrijana1:113.09.
3. Round1X2 
Algeciras - Sevilla FC C4:009.09.
Betis B - Xerez CD1:109.09.
Ceuta - Cabecense1:1   09.09.
Ciudad de Lucena - Ecija1:109.09.
Conil - Atletico Espeleno2:3   09.09.
Cordoba B - CD Gerena1:109.09.
Coria C.F. - Los Barrios2:009.09.
Guadalcacin - CD Utrera1:209.09.
Lebrijana - Arcos CF1:009.09.
Puente Genil - Cadiz CF B0:0   09.09.
Xerez D.F.C. - San Roque1:009.09.
2. Round1X2 
Arcos CF - Cabecense2:0   02.09.
Atletico Espeleno - Betis B1:302.09.
Cadiz CF B - Coria C.F.1:002.09.
CD Gerena - Algeciras0:302.09.
Los Barrios - Ciudad de Lucena0:202.09.
Sevilla FC C - Guadalcacin3:002.09.
Xerez CD - Puente Genil2:102.09.
CD Utrera - Xerez D.F.C.2:001.09.
Conil - Ceuta0:2   01.09.
Ecija - Cordoba B0:101.09.
San Roque - Lebrijana3:101.09.
1. Round1X2 
Algeciras - Ecija1:026.08.
Betis B - Conil3:026.08.
Cabecense - San Roque2:226.08.
Ciudad de Lucena - Cadiz CF B3:1   26.08.
Cordoba B - Los Barrios2:026.08.
Coria C.F. - Xerez CD1:126.08.
Guadalcacin - CD Gerena1:2   26.08.
Puente Genil - Atletico Espeleno3:0   26.08.
Xerez D.F.C. - Sevilla FC C0:0   26.08.
Ceuta - Arcos CF1:3   25.08.
Lebrijana - CD Utrera1:125.08.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to Tercera Division - Group 10 2018/2019 which is sorted in Spain category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in Tercera Division - Group 10 2018/2019. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Tercera Division - Group 10 2018/2019, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Spain category, including history results, tables and statistics.