Segunda Division B - Group 4 2016/2017 

Next matches
    B's1X2   
Jumilla - Linares      01.10.2016 17:00
Linense - Recreativo Huelva      01.10.2016 18:00
Murcia - Granada CF B      01.10.2016 18:00
Sanluqueno - El Ejido      01.10.2016 19:00
San Fernando - Melilla      02.10.2016 12:00
Jaen - La Roda      02.10.2016 18:00
Cartagena - La Hoya Lorca      02.10.2016 18:30
Extremadura UD - Mancha      02.10.2016 18:30
Marbella - Merida AD      02.10.2016 18:30
Villanovense - Cordoba B      02.10.2016 18:30
Results - last month:
Sorting:
6. Round 1X2 
Cordoba B - Extremadura UD0:025.09.2016
El Ejido - Jaen0:025.09.2016
La Hoya Lorca - San Fernando1:325.09.2016
La Roda - Marbella0:125.09.2016
Linares - Villanovense2:125.09.2016
Linense - Murcia3:125.09.2016
Mancha - Sanluqueno4:025.09.2016
Merida AD - Cartagena0:125.09.2016
Recreativo Huelva - Jumilla0:025.09.2016
Melilla - Granada CF B1:124.09.2016
5. Round 1X2 
Cartagena - La Roda5:318.09.2016
Extremadura UD - Linares1:218.09.2016
Jumilla - Linense1:118.09.2016
Marbella - El Ejido1:018.09.2016
Murcia - Melilla0:018.09.2016
San Fernando - Merida AD2:018.09.2016
Villanovense - Recreativo Huelva3:118.09.2016
Granada CF B - La Hoya Lorca0:117.09.2016
Jaen - Mancha2:217.09.2016
Sanluqueno - Cordoba B1:217.09.2016
4. Round 1X2 
Cordoba B - Jaen1:111.09.2016
El Ejido - Cartagena1:011.09.2016
Jumilla - Murcia2:011.09.2016
La Hoya Lorca - Melilla0:211.09.2016
La Roda - San Fernando1:211.09.2016
Linares - Sanluqueno2:011.09.2016
Linense - Villanovense0:211.09.2016
Mancha - Marbella1:211.09.2016
Merida AD - Granada CF B1:011.09.2016
Recreativo Huelva - Extremadura UD2:111.09.2016
3. Round 1X2 
Extremadura UD - Linense1:004.09.2016
Granada CF B - La Roda2:104.09.2016
Jaen - Linares0:004.09.2016
Melilla - Merida AD4:004.09.2016
Murcia - La Hoya Lorca2:004.09.2016
San Fernando - El Ejido2:304.09.2016
Sanluqueno - Recreativo Huelva0:004.09.2016
Villanovense - Jumilla0:104.09.2016
Cartagena - Mancha3:103.09.2016
Marbella - Cordoba B3:103.09.2016
2. Round 1X2 
El Ejido - Granada CF B0:328.08.2016
La Roda - Melilla1:128.08.2016
Linares - Marbella1:228.08.2016
Mancha - San Fernando2:128.08.2016
Merida AD - La Hoya Lorca2:228.08.2016
Cordoba B - Cartagena1:227.08.2016
Jumilla - Extremadura UD2:027.08.2016
Linense - Sanluqueno3:127.08.2016
Recreativo Huelva - Jaen0:027.08.2016
Villanovense - Murcia1:027.08.2016
 
Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to Segunda Division B - Group 4 2016/2017 which is sorted in Spain category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in Segunda Division B - Group 4 2016/2017. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Segunda Division B - Group 4 2016/2017, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Spain category, including history results, tables and statistics.

Copyright 2003-16 by BetExplorer.com Terms & Privacy Policy, Site Map, Site Info, Contact us

GPWAFacebookGoogle+