Segunda Division B - Group 2 2016/2017 

Next matches
    B's1X2   
Rayo Majadahonda - Mensajero  24FIN 3:0
Fuenlabrada - Real Madrid B  25FIN 1:1
Amorebieta - Albacete  25FIN 0:1
Ath Bilbao B - Arenas Club  25FIN 1:1
Barakaldo - Sestao  25FIN 1:1
Gernika Club - R. Union  24FIN 2:2
Socuellamos - San Sebastian Reyes  24FIN 2:3
Toledo - Navalcarnero  25FIN 0:0
Albacete - Sestao      02.10.2016 17:00
Amorebieta - Gernika Club      02.10.2016 17:00
Arenas Club - Barakaldo      02.10.2016 17:00
Mensajero - Toledo      02.10.2016 17:00
Navalcarnero - Socuellamos      02.10.2016 17:00
Real Madrid B - Rayo Majadahonda      02.10.2016 17:00
R. Sociedad B - Fuenlabrada      02.10.2016 17:00
R. Union - Leioa      02.10.2016 17:00
San Sebastian Reyes - Zamudio      02.10.2016 17:00
UD Logrones - Ath Bilbao B      02.10.2016 17:00
Results - last month:
Sorting:
6. Round 1X2 
Leioa - R. Sociedad B1:024.09.2016
Zamudio - UD Logrones2:024.09.2016
5. Round 1X2 
Albacete - Barakaldo3:018.09.2016
Mensajero - Fuenlabrada1:118.09.2016
Navalcarnero - Rayo Majadahonda1:118.09.2016
Real Madrid B - Leioa1:018.09.2016
San Sebastian Reyes - Toledo2:318.09.2016
Sestao - Ath Bilbao B0:118.09.2016
UD Logrones - Socuellamos2:018.09.2016
Arenas Club - Zamudio2:117.09.2016
R. Sociedad B - Gernika Club4:017.09.2016
R. Union - Amorebieta1:017.09.2016
4. Round 1X2 
Amorebieta - R. Sociedad B0:011.09.2016
Fuenlabrada - Navalcarnero0:211.09.2016
Leioa - Mensajero2:011.09.2016
Rayo Majadahonda - San Sebastian Reyes2:011.09.2016
R. Union - Albacete0:011.09.2016
Socuellamos - Arenas Club1:011.09.2016
Toledo - UD Logrones1:011.09.2016
Ath Bilbao B - Barakaldo0:110.09.2016
Gernika Club - Real Madrid B0:010.09.2016
Zamudio - Sestao0:210.09.2016
3. Round 1X2 
Albacete - Ath Bilbao B0:004.09.2016
Barakaldo - Zamudio2:004.09.2016
Mensajero - Gernika Club3:204.09.2016
Navalcarnero - Leioa0:204.09.2016
R. Sociedad B - R. Union1:104.09.2016
San Sebastian Reyes - Fuenlabrada5:104.09.2016
UD Logrones - Rayo Majadahonda1:004.09.2016
Arenas Club - Toledo2:003.09.2016
Real Madrid B - Amorebieta3:203.09.2016
Sestao - Socuellamos0:003.09.2016
2. Round 1X2 
Amorebieta - Mensajero1:128.08.2016
Fuenlabrada - UD Logrones2:128.08.2016
Rayo Majadahonda - Arenas Club3:228.08.2016
R. Sociedad B - Albacete2:228.08.2016
Gernika Club - Navalcarnero4:127.08.2016
Leioa - San Sebastian Reyes3:027.08.2016
R. Union - Real Madrid B1:027.08.2016
Socuellamos - Barakaldo2:127.08.2016
Toledo - Sestao1:027.08.2016
Zamudio - Ath Bilbao B1:327.08.2016
 
Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to Segunda Division B - Group 2 2016/2017 which is sorted in Spain category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in Segunda Division B - Group 2 2016/2017. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Segunda Division B - Group 2 2016/2017, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Spain category, including history results, tables and statistics.

Copyright 2003-16 by BetExplorer.com Terms & Privacy Policy, Site Map, Site Info, Contact us

GPWAFacebookGoogle+