Segunda Division B - Group 1 2014/2015 

Next matches
    B's1X2   
Gijon B - Burgos  2301.02.2015 12:00
Langreo - Lealtad  2201.02.2015 12:00
Coruxo FC - Real Aviles  2201.02.2015 16:30
Murcia - Marino de Luanco  2201.02.2015 16:30
Compostela - Valladolid B  2201.02.2015 17:00
R. Oviedo - Leonesa  2201.02.2015 17:00
Somozas - Guijuelo  2201.02.2015 17:00
Tropezon - UD Logrones  2201.02.2015 17:00
Zamora - Ferrol  2201.02.2015 17:00
Burgos - Real Aviles      08.02.2015 16:30
Celta Vigo B - Zamora      08.02.2015 16:30
Ferrol - Tropezon      08.02.2015 16:30
Guijuelo - R. Oviedo      08.02.2015 16:30
Langreo - Coruxo FC      08.02.2015 16:30
Lealtad - Murcia      08.02.2015 16:30
Leonesa - Gijon B      08.02.2015 16:30
Marino de Luanco - Atl. Astorga      08.02.2015 16:30
UD Logrones - Compostela      08.02.2015 16:30
Valladolid B - Somozas      08.02.2015 16:30
Results - last month:
Sorting:
23. Round 1X2 
Atl. Astorga - Celta Vigo B0:031.01.2015
22. Round 1X2 
Burgos - R. Oviedo0:225.01.2015
Celta Vigo B - Murcia0:225.01.2015
Ferrol - Atl. Astorga4:225.01.2015
Guijuelo - Compostela0:125.01.2015
Leonesa - Somozas2:225.01.2015
Marino de Luanco - Langreo1:425.01.2015
Real Aviles - Gijon B1:125.01.2015
UD Logrones - Zamora3:125.01.2015
Lealtad - Coruxo FC1:124.01.2015
Valladolid B - Tropezon2:224.01.2015
21. Round 1X2 
Compostela - Leonesa0:218.01.2015
Coruxo FC - Gijon B2:218.01.2015
Langreo - Celta Vigo B1:018.01.2015
Murcia - Ferrol1:018.01.2015
R. Oviedo - Real Aviles1:018.01.2015
Somozas - Burgos1:018.01.2015
Tropezon - Guijuelo3:018.01.2015
Zamora - Valladolid B0:118.01.2015
Atl. Astorga - UD Logrones1:017.01.2015
Lealtad - Marino de Luanco1:017.01.2015
20. Round 1X2 
Burgos - Compostela2:011.01.2015
Celta Vigo B - Lealtad1:111.01.2015
Ferrol - Langreo1:011.01.2015
Gijon B - R. Oviedo0:011.01.2015
Guijuelo - Zamora1:011.01.2015
Leonesa - Tropezon1:111.01.2015
Marino de Luanco - Coruxo FC1:011.01.2015
Real Aviles - Somozas0:111.01.2015
UD Logrones - Murcia1:011.01.2015
Valladolid B - Atl. Astorga3:311.01.2015
19. Round 1X2 
Burgos - Tropezon0:004.01.2015
Celta Vigo B - Marino de Luanco2:004.01.2015
Gijon B - Somozas2:304.01.2015
Guijuelo - Atl. Astorga4:004.01.2015
Leonesa - Zamora1:004.01.2015
R. Oviedo - Coruxo FC2:004.01.2015
UD Logrones - Langreo1:104.01.2015
Valladolid B - Murcia0:104.01.2015
Ferrol - Lealtad2:103.01.2015
Real Aviles - Compostela0:103.01.2015
 
Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to Segunda Division B - Group 1 2014/2015 which is sorted in Spain category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in Segunda Division B - Group 1 2014/2015. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Segunda Division B - Group 1 2014/2015, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Spain category, including history results, tables and statistics.

Copyright 2003-15 by BetExplorer.com Terms & Privacy Policy, Site Map, Site Info, Contact us

GPWAFacebookGoogle+