Segunda Division B - Group 1 2014/2015 

Next matches
    B's1X2   
Celta Vigo B - Ferrol  2403.05.2015 17:00
Tropezon - Gijon B      03.05.2015 17:00
Atl. Astorga - Burgos  2403.05.2015 17:30
Murcia - Leonesa  2403.05.2015 18:00
Somozas - Coruxo FC  2403.05.2015 18:00
Zamora - Real Aviles  2403.05.2015 18:00
Compostela - R. Oviedo  2403.05.2015 18:30
Burgos - Zamora      10.05.2015 16:30
Celta Vigo B - Coruxo FC      10.05.2015 16:30
Ferrol - Marino de Luanco      10.05.2015 16:30
Gijon B - Compostela      10.05.2015 16:30
Guijuelo - Murcia      10.05.2015 16:30
Leonesa - Atl. Astorga      10.05.2015 16:30
Real Aviles - Tropezon      10.05.2015 16:30
R. Oviedo - Somozas      10.05.2015 16:30
UD Logrones - Lealtad      10.05.2015 16:30
Valladolid B - Langreo      10.05.2015 16:30
Results - last month:
Sorting:
36. Round 1X2 
Langreo - Guijuelo3:202.05.2015
Lealtad - Valladolid B3:002.05.2015
Marino de Luanco - UD Logrones0:101.05.2015
35. Round 1X2 
Burgos - Murcia0:226.04.2015
Gijon B - Zamora2:026.04.2015
Leonesa - Langreo4:126.04.2015
Real Aviles - Atl. Astorga3:126.04.2015
R. Oviedo - Tropezon1:226.04.2015
Somozas - Compostela0:026.04.2015
UD Logrones - Celta Vigo B1:226.04.2015
Coruxo FC - Ferrol1:125.04.2015
Guijuelo - Lealtad1:225.04.2015
Valladolid B - Marino de Luanco1:025.04.2015
34. Round 1X2 
Compostela - Coruxo FC1:119.04.2015
Ferrol - UD Logrones1:019.04.2015
Langreo - Burgos1:119.04.2015
Lealtad - Leonesa1:119.04.2015
Marino de Luanco - Guijuelo1:219.04.2015
Murcia - Real Aviles3:019.04.2015
Tropezon - Somozas0:219.04.2015
Zamora - R. Oviedo1:419.04.2015
Atl. Astorga - Gijon B1:118.04.2015
Celta Vigo B - Valladolid B2:018.04.2015
33. Round 1X2 
Coruxo FC - UD Logrones0:112.04.2015
Gijon B - Murcia1:012.04.2015
Guijuelo - Celta Vigo B2:012.04.2015
Leonesa - Marino de Luanco1:012.04.2015
Real Aviles - Langreo2:112.04.2015
R. Oviedo - Atl. Astorga2:012.04.2015
Somozas - Zamora1:012.04.2015
Valladolid B - Ferrol0:012.04.2015
Burgos - Lealtad0:011.04.2015
Compostela - Tropezon4:211.04.2015
32. Round 1X2 
Ferrol - Guijuelo2:105.04.2015
Atl. Astorga - Somozas0:204.04.2015
Celta Vigo B - Leonesa2:104.04.2015
Langreo - Gijon B0:104.04.2015
Lealtad - Real Aviles1:004.04.2015
Murcia - R. Oviedo0:004.04.2015
Zamora - Compostela0:104.04.2015
Marino de Luanco - Burgos1:202.04.2015
Tropezon - Coruxo FC1:302.04.2015
UD Logrones - Valladolid B2:202.04.2015
 
Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to Segunda Division B - Group 1 2014/2015 which is sorted in Spain category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in Segunda Division B - Group 1 2014/2015. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Segunda Division B - Group 1 2014/2015, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Spain category, including history results, tables and statistics.

Copyright 2003-15 by BetExplorer.com Terms & Privacy Policy, Site Map, Site Info, Contact us

GPWAFacebookGoogle+