Spain

LaLiga2 2017/2018

24. Round B's1X2
26.01.2018 21:00 Zaragoza - Cordoba 25
27.01.2018 16:00 Barcelona B - Granada CF 24
27.01.2018 18:00 Rayo Vallecano - Lorca FC 24
  Reus Deportiu - R. Oviedo 24
27.01.2018 20:00 Albacete - Alcorcon 24
27.01.2018 20:30 Cadiz CF - Lugo 24
28.01.2018 12:00 Leonesa - Sevilla FC B 24
28.01.2018 16:00 Gijon - Gimnastic 23
28.01.2018 18:00 Almeria - Numancia 23
  Huesca - Osasuna 23
28.01.2018 20:00 Tenerife - Valladolid 23
25. Round B's1X2
02.02.2018 21:00 Osasuna - Rayo Vallecano        
03.02.2018 16:00 Gimnastic - Cadiz CF        
03.02.2018 18:00 Alcorcon - Zaragoza        
  Valladolid - Leonesa        
03.02.2018 20:00 Lorca FC - Almeria        
03.02.2018 20:30 Granada CF - Tenerife        
04.02.2018 12:00 Lugo - Albacete        
04.02.2018 16:00 Sevilla FC B - Huesca        
04.02.2018 18:00 Numancia - Reus Deportiu        
  R. Oviedo - Gijon        
04.02.2018 20:00 Cordoba - Barcelona B        
26. Round B's1X2
09.02.2018 21:00 Granada CF - Valladolid        
10.02.2018 16:00 Gijon - Numancia        
10.02.2018 18:00 Barcelona B - Alcorcon        
  Cadiz CF - R. Oviedo        
10.02.2018 20:00 Almeria - Osasuna        
11.02.2018 12:00 Albacete - Gimnastic        
11.02.2018 16:00 Huesca - Leonesa        
11.02.2018 18:00 Rayo Vallecano - Sevilla FC B        
  Reus Deportiu - Lorca FC        
11.02.2018 20:00 Tenerife - Cordoba        
11.02.2018 20:30 Zaragoza - Lugo        
27. Round B's1X2
18.02.2018 19:00 Alcorcon - Tenerife        
  Cordoba - Granada CF        
  Gimnastic - Zaragoza        
  Leonesa - Rayo Vallecano        
  Lorca FC - Gijon        
  Lugo - Barcelona B        
  Numancia - Cadiz CF        
  Osasuna - Reus Deportiu        
  R. Oviedo - Albacete        
  Sevilla FC B - Almeria        
  Valladolid - Huesca        
28. Round B's1X2
25.02.2018 19:00 Albacete - Numancia        
  Almeria - Leonesa        
  Barcelona B - Gimnastic        
  Cadiz CF - Lorca FC        
  Cordoba - Valladolid        
  Gijon - Osasuna        
  Granada CF - Alcorcon        
  Rayo Vallecano - Huesca        
  Reus Deportiu - Sevilla FC B        
  Tenerife - Lugo        
  Zaragoza - R. Oviedo        
29. Round B's1X2
04.03.2018 19:00 Alcorcon - Cordoba        
  Gimnastic - Tenerife        
  Huesca - Almeria        
  Leonesa - Reus Deportiu        
  Lorca FC - Albacete        
  Lugo - Granada CF        
  Numancia - Zaragoza        
  Osasuna - Cadiz CF        
  R. Oviedo - Barcelona B        
  Sevilla FC B - Gijon        
  Valladolid - Rayo Vallecano        
30. Round B's1X2
11.03.2018 19:00 Albacete - Osasuna        
  Alcorcon - Valladolid        
  Almeria - Rayo Vallecano        
  Barcelona B - Numancia        
  Cadiz CF - Sevilla FC B        
  Cordoba - Lugo        
  Gijon - Leonesa        
  Granada CF - Gimnastic        
  Reus Deportiu - Huesca        
  Tenerife - R. Oviedo        
  Zaragoza - Lorca FC        
31. Round B's1X2
18.03.2018 19:00 Gimnastic - Cordoba        
  Huesca - Gijon        
  Leonesa - Cadiz CF        
  Lorca FC - Barcelona B        
  Lugo - Alcorcon        
  Numancia - Tenerife        
  Osasuna - Zaragoza        
  Rayo Vallecano - Reus Deportiu        
  R. Oviedo - Granada CF        
  Sevilla FC B - Albacete        
  Valladolid - Almeria        
32. Round B's1X2
25.03.2018 19:00 Albacete - Leonesa        
  Alcorcon - Gimnastic        
  Barcelona B - Osasuna        
  Cadiz CF - Huesca        
  Cordoba - R. Oviedo        
  Gijon - Rayo Vallecano        
  Granada CF - Numancia        
  Lugo - Valladolid        
  Reus Deportiu - Almeria        
  Tenerife - Lorca FC        
  Zaragoza - Sevilla FC B        
33. Round B's1X2
01.04.2018 19:00 Almeria - Gijon        
  Gimnastic - Lugo        
  Huesca - Albacete        
  Leonesa - Zaragoza        
  Lorca FC - Granada CF        
  Numancia - Cordoba        
  Osasuna - Tenerife        
  Rayo Vallecano - Cadiz CF        
  R. Oviedo - Alcorcon        
  Sevilla FC B - Barcelona B        
  Valladolid - Reus Deportiu        
34. Round B's1X2
08.04.2018 19:00 Albacete - Rayo Vallecano        
  Alcorcon - Numancia        
  Barcelona B - Leonesa        
  Cadiz CF - Almeria        
  Cordoba - Lorca FC        
  Gijon - Reus Deportiu        
  Gimnastic - Valladolid        
  Granada CF - Osasuna        
  Lugo - R. Oviedo        
  Tenerife - Sevilla FC B        
  Zaragoza - Huesca        
35. Round B's1X2
15.04.2018 19:00 Almeria - Albacete        
  Huesca - Barcelona B        
  Leonesa - Tenerife        
  Lorca FC - Alcorcon        
  Numancia - Lugo        
  Osasuna - Cordoba        
  Rayo Vallecano - Zaragoza        
  Reus Deportiu - Cadiz CF        
  R. Oviedo - Gimnastic        
  Sevilla FC B - Granada CF        
  Valladolid - Gijon        
36. Round B's1X2
22.04.2018 19:00 Albacete - Reus Deportiu        
  Alcorcon - Osasuna        
  Barcelona B - Rayo Vallecano        
  Cadiz CF - Gijon        
  Cordoba - Sevilla FC B        
  Gimnastic - Numancia        
  Granada CF - Leonesa        
  Lugo - Lorca FC        
  R. Oviedo - Valladolid        
  Tenerife - Huesca        
  Zaragoza - Almeria        
37. Round B's1X2
29.04.2018 19:00 Almeria - Barcelona B        
  Gijon - Albacete        
  Huesca - Granada CF        
  Leonesa - Cordoba        
  Lorca FC - Gimnastic        
  Numancia - R. Oviedo        
  Osasuna - Lugo        
  Rayo Vallecano - Tenerife        
  Reus Deportiu - Zaragoza        
  Sevilla FC B - Alcorcon        
  Valladolid - Cadiz CF        
38. Round B's1X2
06.05.2018 19:00 Albacete - Cadiz CF        
  Alcorcon - Leonesa        
  Barcelona B - Reus Deportiu        
  Cordoba - Huesca        
  Gimnastic - Osasuna        
  Granada CF - Rayo Vallecano        
  Lugo - Sevilla FC B        
  Numancia - Valladolid        
  R. Oviedo - Lorca FC        
  Tenerife - Almeria        
  Zaragoza - Gijon        
39. Round B's1X2
13.05.2018 19:00 Almeria - Granada CF        
  Cadiz CF - Zaragoza        
  Gijon - Barcelona B        
  Huesca - Alcorcon        
  Leonesa - Lugo        
  Lorca FC - Numancia        
  Osasuna - R. Oviedo        
  Rayo Vallecano - Cordoba        
  Reus Deportiu - Tenerife        
  Sevilla FC B - Gimnastic        
  Valladolid - Albacete        
40. Round B's1X2
20.05.2018 19:00 Alcorcon - Rayo Vallecano        
  Barcelona B - Cadiz CF        
  Cordoba - Almeria        
  Gimnastic - Leonesa        
  Granada CF - Reus Deportiu        
  Lorca FC - Valladolid        
  Lugo - Huesca        
  Numancia - Osasuna        
  R. Oviedo - Sevilla FC B        
  Tenerife - Gijon        
  Zaragoza - Albacete        
41. Round B's1X2
27.05.2018 19:00 Albacete - Barcelona B        
  Almeria - Alcorcon        
  Cadiz CF - Tenerife        
  Gijon - Granada CF        
  Huesca - Gimnastic        
  Leonesa - R. Oviedo        
  Osasuna - Lorca FC        
  Rayo Vallecano - Lugo        
  Reus Deportiu - Cordoba        
  Sevilla FC B - Numancia        
  Zaragoza - Valladolid        
42. Round B's1X2
03.06.2018 19:00 Alcorcon - Reus Deportiu        
  Barcelona B - Zaragoza        
  Cordoba - Gijon        
  Gimnastic - Rayo Vallecano        
  Granada CF - Cadiz CF        
  Lorca FC - Sevilla FC B        
  Lugo - Almeria        
  Numancia - Leonesa        
  R. Oviedo - Huesca        
  Tenerife - Albacete        
  Valladolid - Osasuna        
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com