Spain

LaLiga2 2017/2018

1. Round B's1X2
20.08.2017 19:00 Alcorcon - Gijon        
  Cordoba - Cadiz CF        
  Gimnastic - Almeria        
  Granada CF - Albacete        
  La Hoya Lorca - Leonesa        
  Lugo - Reus Deportiu        
  Numancia - Huesca        
  Osasuna - Sevilla FC B        
  R. Oviedo - Rayo Vallecano        
  Tenerife - Zaragoza        
  Valladolid - Barcelona B        
2. Round B's1X2
27.08.2017 19:00 Albacete - Cordoba        
  Almeria - R. Oviedo        
  Barcelona B - Tenerife        
  Cadiz CF - Alcorcon        
  Gijon - Lugo        
  Huesca - La Hoya Lorca        
  Leonesa - Osasuna        
  Rayo Vallecano - Numancia        
  Reus Deportiu - Gimnastic        
  Sevilla FC B - Valladolid        
  Zaragoza - Granada CF        
3. Round B's1X2
03.09.2017 19:00 Alcorcon - Albacete        
  Cordoba - Zaragoza        
  Gimnastic - Gijon        
  Granada CF - Barcelona B        
  La Hoya Lorca - Rayo Vallecano        
  Lugo - Cadiz CF        
  Numancia - Almeria        
  Osasuna - Huesca        
  R. Oviedo - Reus Deportiu        
  Sevilla FC B - Leonesa        
  Valladolid - Tenerife        
4. Round B's1X2
10.09.2017 19:00 Albacete - Lugo        
  Almeria - La Hoya Lorca        
  Barcelona B - Cordoba        
  Cadiz CF - Gimnastic        
  Gijon - R. Oviedo        
  Huesca - Sevilla FC B        
  Leonesa - Valladolid        
  Rayo Vallecano - Osasuna        
  Reus Deportiu - Numancia        
  Tenerife - Granada CF        
  Zaragoza - Alcorcon        
5. Round B's1X2
17.09.2017 19:00 Alcorcon - Barcelona B        
  Cordoba - Tenerife        
  Gimnastic - Albacete        
  La Hoya Lorca - Reus Deportiu        
  Leonesa - Huesca        
  Lugo - Zaragoza        
  Numancia - Gijon        
  Osasuna - Almeria        
  R. Oviedo - Cadiz CF        
  Sevilla FC B - Rayo Vallecano        
  Valladolid - Granada CF        
6. Round B's1X2
24.09.2017 19:00 Albacete - R. Oviedo        
  Almeria - Sevilla FC B        
  Barcelona B - Lugo        
  Cadiz CF - Numancia        
  Gijon - La Hoya Lorca        
  Granada CF - Cordoba        
  Huesca - Valladolid        
  Rayo Vallecano - Leonesa        
  Reus Deportiu - Osasuna        
  Tenerife - Alcorcon        
  Zaragoza - Gimnastic        
7. Round B's1X2
01.10.2017 19:00 Alcorcon - Granada CF        
  Gimnastic - Barcelona B        
  Huesca - Rayo Vallecano        
  La Hoya Lorca - Cadiz CF        
  Leonesa - Almeria        
  Lugo - Tenerife        
  Numancia - Albacete        
  Osasuna - Gijon        
  R. Oviedo - Zaragoza        
  Sevilla FC B - Reus Deportiu        
  Valladolid - Cordoba        
8. Round B's1X2
08.10.2017 19:00 Albacete - La Hoya Lorca        
  Almeria - Huesca        
  Barcelona B - R. Oviedo        
  Cadiz CF - Osasuna        
  Cordoba - Alcorcon        
  Gijon - Sevilla FC B        
  Granada CF - Lugo        
  Rayo Vallecano - Valladolid        
  Reus Deportiu - Leonesa        
  Tenerife - Gimnastic        
  Zaragoza - Numancia        
9. Round B's1X2
11.10.2017 19:00 Gimnastic - Granada CF        
  Huesca - Reus Deportiu        
  La Hoya Lorca - Zaragoza        
  Leonesa - Gijon        
  Lugo - Cordoba        
  Numancia - Barcelona B        
  Osasuna - Albacete        
  Rayo Vallecano - Almeria        
  R. Oviedo - Tenerife        
  Sevilla FC B - Cadiz CF        
  Valladolid - Alcorcon        
10. Round B's1X2
15.10.2017 19:00 Albacete - Sevilla FC B        
  Alcorcon - Lugo        
  Almeria - Valladolid        
  Barcelona B - La Hoya Lorca        
  Cadiz CF - Leonesa        
  Cordoba - Gimnastic        
  Gijon - Huesca        
  Granada CF - R. Oviedo        
  Reus Deportiu - Rayo Vallecano        
  Tenerife - Numancia        
  Zaragoza - Osasuna        
11. Round B's1X2
22.10.2017 19:00 Almeria - Reus Deportiu        
  Gimnastic - Alcorcon        
  Huesca - Cadiz CF        
  La Hoya Lorca - Tenerife        
  Leonesa - Albacete        
  Numancia - Granada CF        
  Osasuna - Barcelona B        
  Rayo Vallecano - Gijon        
  R. Oviedo - Cordoba        
  Sevilla FC B - Zaragoza        
  Valladolid - Lugo        
12. Round B's1X2
29.10.2017 19:00 Albacete - Huesca        
  Alcorcon - R. Oviedo        
  Barcelona B - Sevilla FC B        
  Cadiz CF - Rayo Vallecano        
  Cordoba - Numancia        
  Gijon - Almeria        
  Granada CF - La Hoya Lorca        
  Lugo - Gimnastic        
  Reus Deportiu - Valladolid        
  Tenerife - Osasuna        
  Zaragoza - Leonesa        
13. Round B's1X2
05.11.2017 19:00 Almeria - Cadiz CF        
  Huesca - Zaragoza        
  La Hoya Lorca - Cordoba        
  Leonesa - Barcelona B        
  Numancia - Alcorcon        
  Osasuna - Granada CF        
  Rayo Vallecano - Albacete        
  Reus Deportiu - Gijon        
  R. Oviedo - Lugo        
  Sevilla FC B - Tenerife        
  Valladolid - Gimnastic        
14. Round B's1X2
12.11.2017 19:00 Albacete - Almeria        
  Alcorcon - La Hoya Lorca        
  Barcelona B - Huesca        
  Cadiz CF - Reus Deportiu        
  Cordoba - Osasuna        
  Gijon - Valladolid        
  Gimnastic - R. Oviedo        
  Granada CF - Sevilla FC B        
  Lugo - Numancia        
  Tenerife - Leonesa        
  Zaragoza - Rayo Vallecano        
15. Round B's1X2
19.11.2017 19:00 Almeria - Zaragoza        
  Gijon - Cadiz CF        
  Huesca - Tenerife        
  La Hoya Lorca - Lugo        
  Leonesa - Granada CF        
  Numancia - Gimnastic        
  Osasuna - Alcorcon        
  Rayo Vallecano - Barcelona B        
  Reus Deportiu - Albacete        
  Sevilla FC B - Cordoba        
  Valladolid - R. Oviedo        
16. Round B's1X2
26.11.2017 19:00 Albacete - Gijon        
  Alcorcon - Sevilla FC B        
  Barcelona B - Almeria        
  Cadiz CF - Valladolid        
  Cordoba - Leonesa        
  Gimnastic - La Hoya Lorca        
  Granada CF - Huesca        
  Lugo - Osasuna        
  R. Oviedo - Numancia        
  Tenerife - Rayo Vallecano        
  Zaragoza - Reus Deportiu        
17. Round B's1X2
03.12.2017 19:00 Almeria - Tenerife        
  Cadiz CF - Albacete        
  Gijon - Zaragoza        
  Huesca - Cordoba        
  La Hoya Lorca - R. Oviedo        
  Leonesa - Alcorcon        
  Osasuna - Gimnastic        
  Rayo Vallecano - Granada CF        
  Reus Deportiu - Barcelona B        
  Sevilla FC B - Lugo        
  Valladolid - Numancia        
18. Round B's1X2
10.12.2017 19:00 Albacete - Valladolid        
  Alcorcon - Huesca        
  Barcelona B - Gijon        
  Cordoba - Rayo Vallecano        
  Gimnastic - Sevilla FC B        
  Granada CF - Almeria        
  Lugo - Leonesa        
  Numancia - La Hoya Lorca        
  R. Oviedo - Osasuna        
  Tenerife - Reus Deportiu        
  Zaragoza - Cadiz CF        
19. Round B's1X2
17.12.2017 19:00 Albacete - Zaragoza        
  Almeria - Cordoba        
  Cadiz CF - Barcelona B        
  Gijon - Tenerife        
  Huesca - Lugo        
  Leonesa - Gimnastic        
  Osasuna - Numancia        
  Rayo Vallecano - Alcorcon        
  Reus Deportiu - Granada CF        
  Sevilla FC B - R. Oviedo        
  Valladolid - La Hoya Lorca        
20. Round B's1X2
20.12.2017 19:00 Alcorcon - Almeria        
  Barcelona B - Albacete        
  Cordoba - Reus Deportiu        
  Gimnastic - Huesca        
  Granada CF - Gijon        
  La Hoya Lorca - Osasuna        
  Lugo - Rayo Vallecano        
  Numancia - Sevilla FC B        
  R. Oviedo - Leonesa        
  Tenerife - Cadiz CF        
  Valladolid - Zaragoza        
21. Round B's1X2
07.01.2018 19:00 Albacete - Tenerife        
  Almeria - Lugo        
  Cadiz CF - Granada CF        
  Gijon - Cordoba        
  Huesca - R. Oviedo        
  Leonesa - Numancia        
  Osasuna - Valladolid        
  Rayo Vallecano - Gimnastic        
  Reus Deportiu - Alcorcon        
  Sevilla FC B - La Hoya Lorca        
  Zaragoza - Barcelona B        
22. Round B's1X2
14.01.2018 19:00 Albacete - Granada CF        
  Almeria - Gimnastic        
  Barcelona B - Valladolid        
  Cadiz CF - Cordoba        
  Gijon - Alcorcon        
  Huesca - Numancia        
  Leonesa - La Hoya Lorca        
  Rayo Vallecano - R. Oviedo        
  Reus Deportiu - Lugo        
  Sevilla FC B - Osasuna        
  Zaragoza - Tenerife        
23. Round B's1X2
21.01.2018 19:00 Alcorcon - Cadiz CF        
  Cordoba - Albacete        
  Gimnastic - Reus Deportiu        
  Granada CF - Zaragoza        
  La Hoya Lorca - Huesca        
  Lugo - Gijon        
  Numancia - Rayo Vallecano        
  Osasuna - Leonesa        
  R. Oviedo - Almeria        
  Tenerife - Barcelona B        
  Valladolid - Sevilla FC B        
24. Round B's1X2
28.01.2018 19:00 Albacete - Alcorcon        
  Almeria - Numancia        
  Barcelona B - Granada CF        
  Cadiz CF - Lugo        
  Gijon - Gimnastic        
  Huesca - Osasuna        
  Leonesa - Sevilla FC B        
  Rayo Vallecano - La Hoya Lorca        
  Reus Deportiu - R. Oviedo        
  Tenerife - Valladolid        
  Zaragoza - Cordoba        
25. Round B's1X2
04.02.2018 19:00 Alcorcon - Zaragoza        
  Cordoba - Barcelona B        
  Gimnastic - Cadiz CF        
  Granada CF - Tenerife        
  La Hoya Lorca - Almeria        
  Lugo - Albacete        
  Numancia - Reus Deportiu        
  Osasuna - Rayo Vallecano        
  R. Oviedo - Gijon        
  Sevilla FC B - Huesca        
  Valladolid - Leonesa        
26. Round B's1X2
11.02.2018 19:00 Albacete - Gimnastic        
  Almeria - Osasuna        
  Barcelona B - Alcorcon        
  Cadiz CF - R. Oviedo        
  Gijon - Numancia        
  Granada CF - Valladolid        
  Huesca - Leonesa        
  Rayo Vallecano - Sevilla FC B        
  Reus Deportiu - La Hoya Lorca        
  Tenerife - Cordoba        
  Zaragoza - Lugo        
27. Round B's1X2
18.02.2018 19:00 Alcorcon - Tenerife        
  Cordoba - Granada CF        
  Gimnastic - Zaragoza        
  La Hoya Lorca - Gijon        
  Leonesa - Rayo Vallecano        
  Lugo - Barcelona B        
  Numancia - Cadiz CF        
  Osasuna - Reus Deportiu        
  R. Oviedo - Albacete        
  Sevilla FC B - Almeria        
  Valladolid - Huesca        
28. Round B's1X2
25.02.2018 19:00 Albacete - Numancia        
  Almeria - Leonesa        
  Barcelona B - Gimnastic        
  Cadiz CF - La Hoya Lorca        
  Cordoba - Valladolid        
  Gijon - Osasuna        
  Granada CF - Alcorcon        
  Rayo Vallecano - Huesca        
  Reus Deportiu - Sevilla FC B        
  Tenerife - Lugo        
  Zaragoza - R. Oviedo        
29. Round B's1X2
04.03.2018 19:00 Alcorcon - Cordoba        
  Gimnastic - Tenerife        
  Huesca - Almeria        
  La Hoya Lorca - Albacete        
  Leonesa - Reus Deportiu        
  Lugo - Granada CF        
  Numancia - Zaragoza        
  Osasuna - Cadiz CF        
  R. Oviedo - Barcelona B        
  Sevilla FC B - Gijon        
  Valladolid - Rayo Vallecano        
30. Round B's1X2
11.03.2018 19:00 Albacete - Osasuna        
  Alcorcon - Valladolid        
  Almeria - Rayo Vallecano        
  Barcelona B - Numancia        
  Cadiz CF - Sevilla FC B        
  Cordoba - Lugo        
  Gijon - Leonesa        
  Granada CF - Gimnastic        
  Reus Deportiu - Huesca        
  Tenerife - R. Oviedo        
  Zaragoza - La Hoya Lorca        
31. Round B's1X2
18.03.2018 19:00 Gimnastic - Cordoba        
  Huesca - Gijon        
  La Hoya Lorca - Barcelona B        
  Leonesa - Cadiz CF        
  Lugo - Alcorcon        
  Numancia - Tenerife        
  Osasuna - Zaragoza        
  Rayo Vallecano - Reus Deportiu        
  R. Oviedo - Granada CF        
  Sevilla FC B - Albacete        
  Valladolid - Almeria        
32. Round B's1X2
25.03.2018 19:00 Albacete - Leonesa        
  Alcorcon - Gimnastic        
  Barcelona B - Osasuna        
  Cadiz CF - Huesca        
  Cordoba - R. Oviedo        
  Gijon - Rayo Vallecano        
  Granada CF - Numancia        
  Lugo - Valladolid        
  Reus Deportiu - Almeria        
  Tenerife - La Hoya Lorca        
  Zaragoza - Sevilla FC B        
33. Round B's1X2
01.04.2018 19:00 Almeria - Gijon        
  Gimnastic - Lugo        
  Huesca - Albacete        
  La Hoya Lorca - Granada CF        
  Leonesa - Zaragoza        
  Numancia - Cordoba        
  Osasuna - Tenerife        
  Rayo Vallecano - Cadiz CF        
  R. Oviedo - Alcorcon        
  Sevilla FC B - Barcelona B        
  Valladolid - Reus Deportiu        
34. Round B's1X2
08.04.2018 19:00 Albacete - Rayo Vallecano        
  Alcorcon - Numancia        
  Barcelona B - Leonesa        
  Cadiz CF - Almeria        
  Cordoba - La Hoya Lorca        
  Gijon - Reus Deportiu        
  Gimnastic - Valladolid        
  Granada CF - Osasuna        
  Lugo - R. Oviedo        
  Tenerife - Sevilla FC B        
  Zaragoza - Huesca        
35. Round B's1X2
15.04.2018 19:00 Almeria - Albacete        
  Huesca - Barcelona B        
  La Hoya Lorca - Alcorcon        
  Leonesa - Tenerife        
  Numancia - Lugo        
  Osasuna - Cordoba        
  Rayo Vallecano - Zaragoza        
  Reus Deportiu - Cadiz CF        
  R. Oviedo - Gimnastic        
  Sevilla FC B - Granada CF        
  Valladolid - Gijon        
36. Round B's1X2
22.04.2018 19:00 Albacete - Reus Deportiu        
  Alcorcon - Osasuna        
  Barcelona B - Rayo Vallecano        
  Cadiz CF - Gijon        
  Cordoba - Sevilla FC B        
  Gimnastic - Numancia        
  Granada CF - Leonesa        
  Lugo - La Hoya Lorca        
  R. Oviedo - Valladolid        
  Tenerife - Huesca        
  Zaragoza - Almeria        
37. Round B's1X2
29.04.2018 19:00 Almeria - Barcelona B        
  Gijon - Albacete        
  Huesca - Granada CF        
  La Hoya Lorca - Gimnastic        
  Leonesa - Cordoba        
  Numancia - R. Oviedo        
  Osasuna - Lugo        
  Rayo Vallecano - Tenerife        
  Reus Deportiu - Zaragoza        
  Sevilla FC B - Alcorcon        
  Valladolid - Cadiz CF        
38. Round B's1X2
06.05.2018 19:00 Albacete - Cadiz CF        
  Alcorcon - Leonesa        
  Barcelona B - Reus Deportiu        
  Cordoba - Huesca        
  Gimnastic - Osasuna        
  Granada CF - Rayo Vallecano        
  Lugo - Sevilla FC B        
  Numancia - Valladolid        
  R. Oviedo - La Hoya Lorca        
  Tenerife - Almeria        
  Zaragoza - Gijon        
39. Round B's1X2
13.05.2018 19:00 Almeria - Granada CF        
  Cadiz CF - Zaragoza        
  Gijon - Barcelona B        
  Huesca - Alcorcon        
  La Hoya Lorca - Numancia        
  Leonesa - Lugo        
  Osasuna - R. Oviedo        
  Rayo Vallecano - Cordoba        
  Reus Deportiu - Tenerife        
  Sevilla FC B - Gimnastic        
  Valladolid - Albacete        
40. Round B's1X2
20.05.2018 19:00 Alcorcon - Rayo Vallecano        
  Barcelona B - Cadiz CF        
  Cordoba - Almeria        
  Gimnastic - Leonesa        
  Granada CF - Reus Deportiu        
  La Hoya Lorca - Valladolid        
  Lugo - Huesca        
  Numancia - Osasuna        
  R. Oviedo - Sevilla FC B        
  Tenerife - Gijon        
  Zaragoza - Albacete        
41. Round B's1X2
27.05.2018 19:00 Albacete - Barcelona B        
  Almeria - Alcorcon        
  Cadiz CF - Tenerife        
  Gijon - Granada CF        
  Huesca - Gimnastic        
  Leonesa - R. Oviedo        
  Osasuna - La Hoya Lorca        
  Rayo Vallecano - Lugo        
  Reus Deportiu - Cordoba        
  Sevilla FC B - Numancia        
  Zaragoza - Valladolid        
42. Round B's1X2
03.06.2018 19:00 Alcorcon - Reus Deportiu        
  Barcelona B - Zaragoza        
  Cordoba - Gijon        
  Gimnastic - Rayo Vallecano        
  Granada CF - Cadiz CF        
  La Hoya Lorca - Sevilla FC B        
  Lugo - Almeria        
  Numancia - Leonesa        
  R. Oviedo - Huesca        
  Tenerife - Albacete        
  Valladolid - Osasuna        
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com