Spain

LaLiga2 2016/2017

Archive
32. Round B's1X2
31.03.2017 20:00 Alcorcon - Mallorca 24
01.04.2017 16:00 Levante - Mirandes 24
01.04.2017 18:00 Huesca - Getafe 24
  UCAM Murcia - Cadiz CF 24
01.04.2017 20:30 Girona - Rayo Vallecano 24
02.04.2017 12:00 Gimnastic - Almeria 24
02.04.2017 16:00 Lugo - Reus Deportiu 24
02.04.2017 18:00 Cordoba - Elche 24
  Tenerife - R. Oviedo 24
02.04.2017 20:30 Zaragoza - Valladolid 24
03.04.2017 20:00 Sevilla FC B - Numancia 23
33. Round B's1X2
07.04.2017 20:00 Mirandes - Alcorcon        
08.04.2017 16:00 Mallorca - Gimnastic        
08.04.2017 18:00 Cadiz CF - Lugo        
  Getafe - Levante        
08.04.2017 20:30 Rayo Vallecano - Tenerife        
09.04.2017 12:00 Valladolid - Cordoba        
09.04.2017 16:00 Elche - Sevilla FC B        
09.04.2017 18:00 Numancia - Girona        
  Reus Deportiu - Huesca        
  R. Oviedo - UCAM Murcia        
09.04.2017 20:30 Almeria - Zaragoza        
34. Round B's1X2
15.04.2017 16:00 Elche - Numancia        
15.04.2017 18:00 Gimnastic - Mirandes        
  Tenerife - Girona        
15.04.2017 20:30 Huesca - Cadiz CF        
16.04.2017 12:00 Sevilla FC B - Valladolid        
16.04.2017 16:00 Alcorcon - Getafe        
16.04.2017 18:00 Cordoba - Almeria        
  Lugo - R. Oviedo        
  UCAM Murcia - Rayo Vallecano        
16.04.2017 20:30 Zaragoza - Mallorca        
17.04.2017 20:00 Levante - Reus Deportiu        
35. Round B's1X2
21.04.2017 20:00 R. Oviedo - Huesca        
22.04.2017 16:00 Valladolid - Elche        
22.04.2017 18:00 Cadiz CF - Levante        
  Getafe - Gimnastic        
  Rayo Vallecano - Lugo        
22.04.2017 20:30 Girona - UCAM Murcia        
23.04.2017 12:00 Numancia - Tenerife        
23.04.2017 16:00 Mallorca - Cordoba        
  Mirandes - Zaragoza        
23.04.2017 18:00 Almeria - Sevilla FC B        
  Reus Deportiu - Alcorcon        
36. Round B's1X2
30.04.2017 17:00 Alcorcon - Cadiz CF        
  Cordoba - Mirandes        
  Elche - Almeria        
  Gimnastic - Reus Deportiu        
  Huesca - Rayo Vallecano        
  Levante - R. Oviedo        
  Lugo - Girona        
  Sevilla FC B - Mallorca        
  UCAM Murcia - Tenerife        
  Valladolid - Numancia        
  Zaragoza - Getafe        
37. Round B's1X2
07.05.2017 17:00 Almeria - Valladolid        
  Cadiz CF - Gimnastic        
  Getafe - Cordoba        
  Girona - Huesca        
  Mallorca - Elche        
  Mirandes - Sevilla FC B        
  Numancia - UCAM Murcia        
  Rayo Vallecano - Levante        
  Reus Deportiu - Zaragoza        
  R. Oviedo - Alcorcon        
  Tenerife - Lugo        
38. Round B's1X2
14.05.2017 17:00 Alcorcon - Rayo Vallecano        
  Almeria - Numancia        
  Cordoba - Reus Deportiu        
  Elche - Mirandes        
  Gimnastic - R. Oviedo        
  Huesca - Tenerife        
  Levante - Girona        
  Lugo - UCAM Murcia        
  Sevilla FC B - Getafe        
  Valladolid - Mallorca        
  Zaragoza - Cadiz CF        
39. Round B's1X2
21.05.2017 17:00 Cadiz CF - Cordoba        
  Getafe - Elche        
  Girona - Alcorcon        
  Mallorca - Almeria        
  Mirandes - Valladolid        
  Numancia - Lugo        
  Rayo Vallecano - Gimnastic        
  Reus Deportiu - Sevilla FC B        
  R. Oviedo - Zaragoza        
  Tenerife - Levante        
  UCAM Murcia - Huesca        
40. Round B's1X2
28.05.2017 17:00 Alcorcon - Tenerife        
  Almeria - Mirandes        
  Cordoba - R. Oviedo        
  Elche - Reus Deportiu        
  Gimnastic - Girona        
  Huesca - Lugo        
  Levante - UCAM Murcia        
  Mallorca - Numancia        
  Sevilla FC B - Cadiz CF        
  Valladolid - Getafe        
  Zaragoza - Rayo Vallecano        
41. Round B's1X2
04.06.2017 17:00 Cadiz CF - Elche        
  Getafe - Almeria        
  Girona - Zaragoza        
  Huesca - Numancia        
  Lugo - Levante        
  Mirandes - Mallorca        
  Rayo Vallecano - Cordoba        
  Reus Deportiu - Valladolid        
  R. Oviedo - Sevilla FC B        
  Tenerife - Gimnastic        
  UCAM Murcia - Alcorcon        
42. Round B's1X2
11.06.2017 17:00 Alcorcon - Lugo        
  Almeria - Reus Deportiu        
  Cordoba - Girona        
  Elche - R. Oviedo        
  Gimnastic - UCAM Murcia        
  Levante - Huesca        
  Mallorca - Getafe        
  Numancia - Mirandes        
  Sevilla FC B - Rayo Vallecano        
  Valladolid - Cadiz CF        
  Zaragoza - Tenerife        
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com