# | Group 1 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Atl. Nacional | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7:4 | 3.7 | |
2. | Barcelona SC | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3:5 | 2.7 | |
3. | Botafogo RJ | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3:3 | 2 | |
4. | Estudiantes L.P. | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2:2 | 1.3 | |
# | Group 2 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Santos | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9:2 | 3.7 | |
2. | The Strongest | 3 | 3 | 0 | 8:2 | 3.3 | |
3. | Santa Fe | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4:1 | 1.7 | |
4. | Sporting Cristal | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1:3 | 1.3 | |
# | Group 3 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | River Plate | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6:5 | 3.7 | |
2. | Ind. Medellin | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4:5 | 3 | |
3. | FBC Melgar | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4:5 | 3 | |
4. | Emelec | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5:2 | 2.3 | |
# | Group 4 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Flamengo RJ | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9:2 | 3.7 | |
2. | Athletico-PR | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4:6 | 3.3 | |
3. | U. Catolica | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4:4 | 2.7 | |
4. | San Lorenzo | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4:3 | 2.3 | |
# | Group 5 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Wilstermann | 3 | 3 | 0 | 11:5 | 5.3 | |
2. | Palmeiras | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7:3 | 3.3 | |
3. | Penarol | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6:4 | 3.3 | |
4. | Atl. Tucuman | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5:3 | 2.7 | |
# | Group 6 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Sport Boys | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5:11 | 5.3 | |
2. | Atletico-MG | 3 | 3 | 0 | 11:3 | 4.7 | |
3. | Godoy Cruz | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4:2 | 2 | |
4. | Libertad Asuncion | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3:3 | 2 | |
# | Group 7 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Lanus | 3 | 3 | 0 | 8:1 | 3 | |
2. | Chapecoense-SC | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4:5 | 3 | |
3. | Nacional | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3:2 | 1.7 | |
4. | Zulia | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | 1.7 | |
# | Group 8 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Gremio | 3 | 3 | 0 | 11:3 | 4.7 | |
2. | Zamora | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2:9 | 3.7 | |
3. | Deportes Iquique | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6:5 | 3.7 | |
4. | Guarani | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4:2 | 2 |
# | Group 1 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Atl. Nacional | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7:4 | 3.7 | |
2. | Barcelona SC | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3:5 | 2.7 | |
3. | Botafogo RJ | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3:3 | 2 | |
4. | Estudiantes L.P. | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2:2 | 1.3 | |
# | Group 2 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Santos | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9:2 | 3.7 | |
2. | The Strongest | 3 | 3 | 0 | 8:2 | 3.3 | |
3. | Santa Fe | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4:1 | 1.7 | |
4. | Sporting Cristal | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1:3 | 1.3 | |
# | Group 3 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | River Plate | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6:5 | 3.7 | |
2. | Ind. Medellin | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4:5 | 3 | |
3. | FBC Melgar | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4:5 | 3 | |
4. | Emelec | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5:2 | 2.3 | |
# | Group 4 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Flamengo RJ | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9:2 | 3.7 | |
2. | Athletico-PR | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4:6 | 3.3 | |
3. | U. Catolica | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4:4 | 2.7 | |
4. | San Lorenzo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4:3 | 2.3 | |
# | Group 5 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Wilstermann | 3 | 3 | 0 | 11:5 | 5.3 | |
2. | Penarol | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6:4 | 3.3 | |
3. | Atl. Tucuman | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5:3 | 2.7 | |
4. | Palmeiras | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7:3 | 3.3 | |
# | Group 6 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Sport Boys | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5:11 | 5.3 | |
2. | Atletico-MG | 3 | 3 | 0 | 11:3 | 4.7 | |
3. | Godoy Cruz | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4:2 | 2 | |
4. | Libertad Asuncion | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3:3 | 2 | |
# | Group 7 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Chapecoense-SC | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4:5 | 3 | |
2. | Lanus | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:1 | 3 | |
3. | Zulia | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | 1.7 | |
4. | Nacional | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3:2 | 1.7 | |
# | Group 8 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Gremio | 3 | 3 | 0 | 11:3 | 4.7 | |
2. | Zamora | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2:9 | 3.7 | |
3. | Deportes Iquique | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6:5 | 3.7 | |
4. | Guarani | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4:2 | 2 |
# | Group 1 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Atl. Nacional | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7:4 | 3.7 | |
2. | Barcelona SC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3:5 | 2.7 | |
3. | Botafogo RJ | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3:3 | 2 | |
4. | Estudiantes L.P. | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:2 | 1.3 | |
# | Group 2 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Santos | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:2 | 3.7 | |
2. | The Strongest | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:2 | 3.3 | |
3. | Santa Fe | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4:1 | 1.7 | |
4. | Sporting Cristal | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1:3 | 1.3 | |
# | Group 3 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | River Plate | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6:5 | 3.7 | |
2. | Ind. Medellin | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4:5 | 3 | |
3. | FBC Melgar | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4:5 | 3 | |
4. | Emelec | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5:2 | 2.3 | |
# | Group 4 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Flamengo RJ | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9:2 | 3.7 | |
2. | Athletico-PR | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4:6 | 3.3 | |
3. | San Lorenzo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4:3 | 2.3 | |
4. | U. Catolica | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4:4 | 2.7 | |
# | Group 5 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Wilstermann | 3 | 3 | 0 | 11:5 | 5.3 | |
2. | Palmeiras | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7:3 | 3.3 | |
3. | Penarol | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6:4 | 3.3 | |
4. | Atl. Tucuman | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5:3 | 2.7 | |
# | Group 6 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Sport Boys | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5:11 | 5.3 | |
2. | Atletico-MG | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11:3 | 4.7 | |
3. | Libertad Asuncion | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3:3 | 2 | |
4. | Godoy Cruz | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:2 | 2 | |
# | Group 7 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Lanus | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:1 | 3 | |
2. | Chapecoense-SC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4:5 | 3 | |
3. | Nacional | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3:2 | 1.7 | |
4. | Zulia | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2:3 | 1.7 | |
# | Group 8 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Gremio | 3 | 3 | 0 | 11:3 | 4.7 | |
2. | Zamora | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2:9 | 3.7 | |
3. | Deportes Iquique | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6:5 | 3.7 | |
4. | Guarani | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4:2 | 2 |
# | Group 1 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Atl. Nacional | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7:4 | 3.7 | |
2. | Barcelona SC | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:5 | 2.7 | |
3. | Botafogo RJ | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:3 | 2 | |
4. | Estudiantes L.P. | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:2 | 1.3 | |
# | Group 2 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Santos | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:2 | 3.7 | |
2. | The Strongest | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:2 | 3.3 | |
3. | Santa Fe | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:1 | 1.7 | |
4. | Sporting Cristal | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1:3 | 1.3 | |
# | Group 3 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | River Plate | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6:5 | 3.7 | |
2. | Ind. Medellin | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4:5 | 3 | |
3. | FBC Melgar | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4:5 | 3 | |
4. | Emelec | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5:2 | 2.3 | |
# | Group 4 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Flamengo RJ | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:2 | 3.7 | |
2. | Athletico-PR | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4:6 | 3.3 | |
3. | U. Catolica | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4:4 | 2.7 | |
4. | San Lorenzo | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:3 | 2.3 | |
# | Group 5 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Wilstermann | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11:5 | 5.3 | |
2. | Palmeiras | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7:3 | 3.3 | |
3. | Penarol | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6:4 | 3.3 | |
4. | Atl. Tucuman | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5:3 | 2.7 | |
# | Group 6 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Sport Boys | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5:11 | 5.3 | |
2. | Atletico-MG | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11:3 | 4.7 | |
3. | Godoy Cruz | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:2 | 2 | |
4. | Libertad Asuncion | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:3 | 2 | |
# | Group 7 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Lanus | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:1 | 3 | |
2. | Chapecoense-SC | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4:5 | 3 | |
3. | Nacional | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:2 | 1.7 | |
4. | Zulia | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:3 | 1.7 | |
# | Group 8 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Gremio | 3 | 3 | 0 | 11:3 | 4.7 | |
2. | Zamora | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2:9 | 3.7 | |
3. | Deportes Iquique | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6:5 | 3.7 | |
4. | Guarani | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4:2 | 2 |
# | Group 1 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Atl. Nacional | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:4 | 3.7 | |
2. | Barcelona SC | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:5 | 2.7 | |
3. | Botafogo RJ | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:3 | 2 | |
4. | Estudiantes L.P. | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:2 | 1.3 | |
# | Group 2 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Santos | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:2 | 3.7 | |
2. | The Strongest | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:2 | 3.3 | |
3. | Santa Fe | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:1 | 1.7 | |
4. | Sporting Cristal | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1:3 | 1.3 | |
# | Group 3 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | River Plate | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6:5 | 3.7 | |
2. | FBC Melgar | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4:5 | 3 | |
3. | Ind. Medellin | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:5 | 3 | |
4. | Emelec | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5:2 | 2.3 | |
# | Group 4 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | U. Catolica | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4:4 | 2.7 | |
2. | Flamengo RJ | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9:2 | 3.7 | |
3. | Athletico-PR | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:6 | 3.3 | |
4. | San Lorenzo | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:3 | 2.3 | |
# | Group 5 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Wilstermann | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11:5 | 5.3 | |
2. | Palmeiras | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:3 | 3.3 | |
3. | Penarol | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6:4 | 3.3 | |
4. | Atl. Tucuman | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5:3 | 2.7 | |
# | Group 6 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Sport Boys | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5:11 | 5.3 | |
2. | Atletico-MG | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11:3 | 4.7 | |
3. | Godoy Cruz | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:2 | 2 | |
4. | Libertad Asuncion | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:3 | 2 | |
# | Group 7 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Lanus | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:1 | 3 | |
2. | Chapecoense-SC | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:5 | 3 | |
3. | Nacional | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:2 | 1.7 | |
4. | Zulia | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:3 | 1.7 | |
# | Group 8 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Gremio | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11:3 | 4.7 | |
2. | Zamora | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2:9 | 3.7 | |
3. | Deportes Iquique | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6:5 | 3.7 | |
4. | Guarani | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:2 | 2 |
# | Group 1 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Atl. Nacional | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7:4 | 3.7 | |
2. | Barcelona SC | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:5 | 2.7 | |
3. | Botafogo RJ | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:3 | 2 | |
4. | Estudiantes L.P. | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:2 | 1.3 | |
# | Group 2 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | The Strongest | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:2 | 3.3 | |
2. | Santos | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9:2 | 3.7 | |
3. | Santa Fe | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:1 | 1.7 | |
4. | Sporting Cristal | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1:3 | 1.3 | |
# | Group 3 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | River Plate | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6:5 | 3.7 | |
2. | Ind. Medellin | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:5 | 3 | |
3. | FBC Melgar | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:5 | 3 | |
4. | Emelec | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5:2 | 2.3 | |
# | Group 4 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Flamengo RJ | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9:2 | 3.7 | |
2. | Athletico-PR | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:6 | 3.3 | |
3. | U. Catolica | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:4 | 2.7 | |
4. | San Lorenzo | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:3 | 2.3 | |
# | Group 5 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Wilstermann | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11:5 | 5.3 | |
2. | Palmeiras | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7:3 | 3.3 | |
3. | Penarol | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6:4 | 3.3 | |
4. | Atl. Tucuman | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5:3 | 2.7 | |
# | Group 6 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Sport Boys | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5:11 | 5.3 | |
2. | Atletico-MG | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11:3 | 4.7 | |
3. | Godoy Cruz | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:2 | 2 | |
4. | Libertad Asuncion | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:3 | 2 | |
# | Group 7 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Lanus | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8:1 | 3 | |
2. | Chapecoense-SC | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:5 | 3 | |
3. | Nacional | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:2 | 1.7 | |
4. | Zulia | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:3 | 1.7 | |
# | Group 8 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Deportes Iquique | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6:5 | 3.7 | |
2. | Gremio | 3 | 0 | 3 | 11:3 | 4.7 | |
3. | Zamora | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:9 | 3.7 | |
4. | Guarani | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:2 | 2 |
# | Group 1 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Atl. Nacional | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7:4 | 3.7 | |
2. | Barcelona SC | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:5 | 2.7 | |
3. | Botafogo RJ | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:3 | 2 | |
4. | Estudiantes L.P. | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:2 | 1.3 | |
# | Group 2 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Santos | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9:2 | 3.7 | |
2. | The Strongest | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8:2 | 3.3 | |
3. | Santa Fe | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:1 | 1.7 | |
4. | Sporting Cristal | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1:3 | 1.3 | |
# | Group 3 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | River Plate | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6:5 | 3.7 | |
2. | Ind. Medellin | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:5 | 3 | |
3. | FBC Melgar | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:5 | 3 | |
4. | Emelec | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5:2 | 2.3 | |
# | Group 4 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Flamengo RJ | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9:2 | 3.7 | |
2. | Athletico-PR | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:6 | 3.3 | |
3. | U. Catolica | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:4 | 2.7 | |
4. | San Lorenzo | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:3 | 2.3 | |
# | Group 5 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Wilstermann | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11:5 | 5.3 | |
2. | Palmeiras | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7:3 | 3.3 | |
3. | Penarol | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6:4 | 3.3 | |
4. | Atl. Tucuman | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5:3 | 2.7 | |
# | Group 6 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Atletico-MG | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11:3 | 4.7 | |
2. | Sport Boys | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5:11 | 5.3 | |
3. | Godoy Cruz | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:2 | 2 | |
4. | Libertad Asuncion | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:3 | 2 | |
# | Group 7 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Lanus | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8:1 | 3 | |
2. | Chapecoense-SC | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:5 | 3 | |
3. | Nacional | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:2 | 1.7 | |
4. | Zulia | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:3 | 1.7 | |
# | Group 8 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Deportes Iquique | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6:5 | 3.7 | |
2. | Gremio | 3 | 0 | 3 | 11:3 | 4.7 | |
3. | Zamora | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:9 | 3.7 | |
4. | Guarani | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:2 | 2 |