# | Group 1 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Colo Colo | 6 | 6 | 0 | 8:9 | 2.8 | |
2. | Santa Fe | 6 | 6 | 0 | 10:5 | 2.5 | |
3. | Atlas | 6 | 6 | 0 | 4:9 | 2.2 | |
4. | Atletico-MG | 6 | 6 | 0 | 5:4 | 1.5 | |
# | Group 2 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Danubio | 6 | 6 | 0 | 4:14 | 3 | |
2. | Sao Paulo | 6 | 6 | 0 | 9:4 | 2.2 | |
3. | Corinthians | 6 | 5 | 1 | 9:3 | 2 | |
4. | San Lorenzo | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3:4 | 1.2 | |
# | Group 3 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Mineros | 6 | 6 | 0 | 5:10 | 2.5 | |
2. | Huracan | 6 | 4 | 2 | 6:7 | 2.2 | |
3. | Cruzeiro | 6 | 4 | 2 | 8:3 | 1.8 | |
4. | U. Sucre | 6 | 4 | 2 | 4:3 | 1.2 | |
# | Group 4 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | U. De Chile | 6 | 6 | 0 | 7:16 | 3.8 | |
2. | The Strongest | 6 | 6 | 0 | 10:11 | 3.5 | |
3. | Internacional | 6 | 6 | 0 | 13:7 | 3.3 | |
4. | Emelec | 6 | 6 | 0 | 9:5 | 2.3 | |
# | Group 5 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Zamora | 6 | 6 | 0 | 3:21 | 4 | |
2. | Boca Juniors | 6 | 6 | 0 | 19:2 | 3.5 | |
3. | Wanderers | 6 | 6 | 0 | 9:8 | 2.8 | |
4. | Palestino | 6 | 6 | 0 | 6:6 | 2 | |
# | Group 6 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | U.A.N.L.- Tigres | 6 | 6 | 0 | 16:7 | 3.8 | |
2. | Juan Aurich | 6 | 6 | 0 | 9:11 | 3.3 | |
3. | River Plate | 6 | 6 | 0 | 8:7 | 2.5 | |
4. | San Jose | 6 | 6 | 0 | 3:11 | 2.3 | |
# | Group 7 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Atl. Nacional | 6 | 6 | 0 | 12:7 | 3.2 | |
2. | Barcelona SC | 6 | 6 | 0 | 5:11 | 2.7 | |
3. | Libertad Asuncion | 6 | 6 | 0 | 5:8 | 2.2 | |
4. | Estudiantes L.P. | 6 | 6 | 0 | 7:3 | 1.7 | |
# | Group 8 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Racing Club | 6 | 6 | 0 | 15:7 | 3.7 | |
2. | Guarani | 6 | 6 | 0 | 12:10 | 3.7 | |
3. | Dep. Tachira | 6 | 5 | 1 | 6:15 | 3.5 | |
4. | Sporting Cristal | 6 | 5 | 1 | 6:7 | 2.2 |
# | Group 1 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Colo Colo | 6 | 6 | 0 | 8:9 | 2.8 | |
2. | Santa Fe | 6 | 4 | 2 | 10:5 | 2.5 | |
3. | Atlas | 6 | 3 | 3 | 4:9 | 2.2 | |
4. | Atletico-MG | 6 | 3 | 3 | 5:4 | 1.5 | |
# | Group 2 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Danubio | 6 | 5 | 1 | 4:14 | 3 | |
2. | Sao Paulo | 6 | 4 | 2 | 9:4 | 2.2 | |
3. | Corinthians | 6 | 4 | 2 | 9:3 | 2 | |
4. | San Lorenzo | 6 | 1 | 5 | 3:4 | 1.2 | |
# | Group 3 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Mineros | 6 | 5 | 1 | 5:10 | 2.5 | |
2. | Huracan | 6 | 4 | 2 | 6:7 | 2.2 | |
3. | Cruzeiro | 6 | 4 | 2 | 8:3 | 1.8 | |
4. | U. Sucre | 6 | 3 | 3 | 4:3 | 1.2 | |
# | Group 4 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | U. De Chile | 6 | 5 | 1 | 7:16 | 3.8 | |
2. | Internacional | 6 | 5 | 1 | 13:7 | 3.3 | |
3. | The Strongest | 6 | 4 | 2 | 10:11 | 3.5 | |
4. | Emelec | 6 | 4 | 2 | 9:5 | 2.3 | |
# | Group 5 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Boca Juniors | 6 | 6 | 0 | 19:2 | 3.5 | |
2. | Zamora | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3:21 | 4 | |
3. | Wanderers | 6 | 5 | 1 | 9:8 | 2.8 | |
4. | Palestino | 6 | 4 | 2 | 6:6 | 2 | |
# | Group 6 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Juan Aurich | 6 | 6 | 0 | 9:11 | 3.3 | |
2. | River Plate | 6 | 6 | 0 | 8:7 | 2.5 | |
3. | U.A.N.L.- Tigres | 6 | 5 | 1 | 16:7 | 3.8 | |
4. | San Jose | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3:11 | 2.3 | |
# | Group 7 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Atl. Nacional | 6 | 5 | 1 | 12:7 | 3.2 | |
2. | Barcelona SC | 6 | 5 | 1 | 5:11 | 2.7 | |
3. | Libertad Asuncion | 6 | 3 | 3 | 5:8 | 2.2 | |
4. | Estudiantes L.P. | 6 | 3 | 3 | 7:3 | 1.7 | |
# | Group 8 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Racing Club | 6 | 6 | 0 | 15:7 | 3.7 | |
2. | Guarani | 6 | 6 | 0 | 12:10 | 3.7 | |
3. | Dep. Tachira | 6 | 5 | 1 | 6:15 | 3.5 | |
4. | Sporting Cristal | 6 | 5 | 1 | 6:7 | 2.2 |
# | Group 1 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Colo Colo | 6 | 3 | 3 | 8:9 | 2.8 | |
2. | Santa Fe | 6 | 3 | 3 | 10:5 | 2.5 | |
3. | Atlas | 6 | 2 | 4 | 4:9 | 2.2 | |
4. | Atletico-MG | 6 | 0 | 6 | 5:4 | 1.5 | |
# | Group 2 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Danubio | 6 | 5 | 1 | 4:14 | 3 | |
2. | Sao Paulo | 6 | 2 | 4 | 9:4 | 2.2 | |
3. | Corinthians | 6 | 2 | 4 | 9:3 | 2 | |
4. | San Lorenzo | 6 | 1 | 5 | 3:4 | 1.2 | |
# | Group 3 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Mineros | 6 | 3 | 3 | 5:10 | 2.5 | |
2. | Huracan | 6 | 3 | 3 | 6:7 | 2.2 | |
3. | Cruzeiro | 6 | 2 | 4 | 8:3 | 1.8 | |
4. | U. Sucre | 6 | 0 | 6 | 4:3 | 1.2 | |
# | Group 4 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | U. De Chile | 6 | 4 | 2 | 7:16 | 3.8 | |
2. | The Strongest | 6 | 4 | 2 | 10:11 | 3.5 | |
3. | Internacional | 6 | 4 | 2 | 13:7 | 3.3 | |
4. | Emelec | 6 | 2 | 4 | 9:5 | 2.3 | |
# | Group 5 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Zamora | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3:21 | 4 | |
2. | Boca Juniors | 6 | 4 | 2 | 19:2 | 3.5 | |
3. | Wanderers | 6 | 4 | 2 | 9:8 | 2.8 | |
4. | Palestino | 6 | 1 | 5 | 6:6 | 2 | |
# | Group 6 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | U.A.N.L.- Tigres | 6 | 4 | 2 | 16:7 | 3.8 | |
2. | Juan Aurich | 6 | 2 | 4 | 9:11 | 3.3 | |
3. | River Plate | 6 | 2 | 4 | 8:7 | 2.5 | |
4. | San Jose | 6 | 2 | 4 | 3:11 | 2.3 | |
# | Group 7 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Atl. Nacional | 6 | 4 | 2 | 12:7 | 3.2 | |
2. | Barcelona SC | 6 | 3 | 3 | 5:11 | 2.7 | |
3. | Libertad Asuncion | 6 | 2 | 4 | 5:8 | 2.2 | |
4. | Estudiantes L.P. | 6 | 1 | 5 | 7:3 | 1.7 | |
# | Group 8 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Racing Club | 6 | 4 | 2 | 15:7 | 3.7 | |
2. | Guarani | 6 | 3 | 3 | 12:10 | 3.7 | |
3. | Dep. Tachira | 6 | 3 | 3 | 6:15 | 3.5 | |
4. | Sporting Cristal | 6 | 2 | 4 | 6:7 | 2.2 |
# | Group 1 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Colo Colo | 6 | 2 | 4 | 8:9 | 2.8 | |
2. | Santa Fe | 6 | 2 | 4 | 10:5 | 2.5 | |
3. | Atlas | 6 | 2 | 4 | 4:9 | 2.2 | |
4. | Atletico-MG | 6 | 0 | 6 | 5:4 | 1.5 | |
# | Group 2 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Danubio | 6 | 2 | 4 | 4:14 | 3 | |
2. | Sao Paulo | 6 | 1 | 5 | 9:4 | 2.2 | |
3. | Corinthians | 6 | 1 | 5 | 9:3 | 2 | |
4. | San Lorenzo | 6 | 0 | 6 | 3:4 | 1.2 | |
# | Group 3 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Huracan | 6 | 2 | 4 | 6:7 | 2.2 | |
2. | Mineros | 6 | 1 | 5 | 5:10 | 2.5 | |
3. | Cruzeiro | 6 | 1 | 5 | 8:3 | 1.8 | |
4. | U. Sucre | 6 | 0 | 6 | 4:3 | 1.2 | |
# | Group 4 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | U. De Chile | 6 | 4 | 2 | 7:16 | 3.8 | |
2. | Internacional | 6 | 4 | 2 | 13:7 | 3.3 | |
3. | The Strongest | 6 | 3 | 3 | 10:11 | 3.5 | |
4. | Emelec | 6 | 1 | 5 | 9:5 | 2.3 | |
# | Group 5 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Zamora | 6 | 4 | 2 | 3:21 | 4 | |
2. | Boca Juniors | 6 | 2 | 4 | 19:2 | 3.5 | |
3. | Wanderers | 6 | 1 | 5 | 9:8 | 2.8 | |
4. | Palestino | 6 | 1 | 5 | 6:6 | 2 | |
# | Group 6 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | U.A.N.L.- Tigres | 6 | 3 | 3 | 16:7 | 3.8 | |
2. | Juan Aurich | 6 | 1 | 5 | 9:11 | 3.3 | |
3. | River Plate | 6 | 1 | 5 | 8:7 | 2.5 | |
4. | San Jose | 6 | 1 | 5 | 3:11 | 2.3 | |
# | Group 7 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Atl. Nacional | 6 | 3 | 3 | 12:7 | 3.2 | |
2. | Libertad Asuncion | 6 | 2 | 4 | 5:8 | 2.2 | |
3. | Barcelona SC | 6 | 1 | 5 | 5:11 | 2.7 | |
4. | Estudiantes L.P. | 6 | 0 | 6 | 7:3 | 1.7 | |
# | Group 8 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Racing Club | 6 | 3 | 3 | 15:7 | 3.7 | |
2. | Guarani | 6 | 3 | 3 | 12:10 | 3.7 | |
3. | Dep. Tachira | 6 | 3 | 3 | 6:15 | 3.5 | |
4. | Sporting Cristal | 6 | 1 | 5 | 6:7 | 2.2 |
# | Group 1 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Colo Colo | 6 | 0 | 6 | 8:9 | 2.8 | |
2. | Santa Fe | 6 | 0 | 6 | 10:5 | 2.5 | |
3. | Atlas | 6 | 0 | 6 | 4:9 | 2.2 | |
4. | Atletico-MG | 6 | 0 | 6 | 5:4 | 1.5 | |
# | Group 2 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Danubio | 6 | 0 | 6 | 4:14 | 3 | |
2. | Sao Paulo | 6 | 0 | 6 | 9:4 | 2.2 | |
3. | Corinthians | 6 | 0 | 6 | 9:3 | 2 | |
4. | San Lorenzo | 6 | 0 | 6 | 3:4 | 1.2 | |
# | Group 3 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Mineros | 6 | 0 | 6 | 5:10 | 2.5 | |
2. | Huracan | 6 | 0 | 6 | 6:7 | 2.2 | |
3. | Cruzeiro | 6 | 0 | 6 | 8:3 | 1.8 | |
4. | U. Sucre | 6 | 0 | 6 | 4:3 | 1.2 | |
# | Group 4 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | U. De Chile | 6 | 1 | 5 | 7:16 | 3.8 | |
2. | The Strongest | 6 | 1 | 5 | 10:11 | 3.5 | |
3. | Internacional | 6 | 1 | 5 | 13:7 | 3.3 | |
4. | Emelec | 6 | 1 | 5 | 9:5 | 2.3 | |
# | Group 5 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Zamora | 6 | 3 | 3 | 3:21 | 4 | |
2. | Boca Juniors | 6 | 2 | 4 | 19:2 | 3.5 | |
3. | Wanderers | 6 | 1 | 5 | 9:8 | 2.8 | |
4. | Palestino | 6 | 0 | 6 | 6:6 | 2 | |
# | Group 6 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | U.A.N.L.- Tigres | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16:7 | 3.8 | |
2. | Juan Aurich | 6 | 1 | 5 | 9:11 | 3.3 | |
3. | River Plate | 6 | 0 | 6 | 8:7 | 2.5 | |
4. | San Jose | 6 | 0 | 6 | 3:11 | 2.3 | |
# | Group 7 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Atl. Nacional | 6 | 1 | 5 | 12:7 | 3.2 | |
2. | Barcelona SC | 6 | 1 | 5 | 5:11 | 2.7 | |
3. | Libertad Asuncion | 6 | 0 | 6 | 5:8 | 2.2 | |
4. | Estudiantes L.P. | 6 | 0 | 6 | 7:3 | 1.7 | |
# | Group 8 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Racing Club | 6 | 3 | 3 | 15:7 | 3.7 | |
2. | Dep. Tachira | 6 | 3 | 3 | 6:15 | 3.5 | |
3. | Guarani | 6 | 2 | 4 | 12:10 | 3.7 | |
4. | Sporting Cristal | 6 | 0 | 6 | 6:7 | 2.2 |
# | Group 1 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Colo Colo | 6 | 0 | 6 | 8:9 | 2.8 | |
2. | Santa Fe | 6 | 0 | 6 | 10:5 | 2.5 | |
3. | Atlas | 6 | 0 | 6 | 4:9 | 2.2 | |
4. | Atletico-MG | 6 | 0 | 6 | 5:4 | 1.5 | |
# | Group 2 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Danubio | 6 | 0 | 6 | 4:14 | 3 | |
2. | Sao Paulo | 6 | 0 | 6 | 9:4 | 2.2 | |
3. | Corinthians | 6 | 0 | 6 | 9:3 | 2 | |
4. | San Lorenzo | 6 | 0 | 6 | 3:4 | 1.2 | |
# | Group 3 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Mineros | 6 | 0 | 6 | 5:10 | 2.5 | |
2. | Huracan | 6 | 0 | 6 | 6:7 | 2.2 | |
3. | Cruzeiro | 6 | 0 | 6 | 8:3 | 1.8 | |
4. | U. Sucre | 6 | 0 | 6 | 4:3 | 1.2 | |
# | Group 4 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | U. De Chile | 6 | 1 | 5 | 7:16 | 3.8 | |
2. | The Strongest | 6 | 1 | 5 | 10:11 | 3.5 | |
3. | Internacional | 6 | 0 | 6 | 13:7 | 3.3 | |
4. | Emelec | 6 | 0 | 6 | 9:5 | 2.3 | |
# | Group 5 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Zamora | 6 | 1 | 5 | 3:21 | 4 | |
2. | Boca Juniors | 6 | 1 | 5 | 19:2 | 3.5 | |
3. | Wanderers | 6 | 0 | 6 | 9:8 | 2.8 | |
4. | Palestino | 6 | 0 | 6 | 6:6 | 2 | |
# | Group 6 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | U.A.N.L.- Tigres | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16:7 | 3.8 | |
2. | Juan Aurich | 6 | 1 | 5 | 9:11 | 3.3 | |
3. | River Plate | 6 | 0 | 6 | 8:7 | 2.5 | |
4. | San Jose | 6 | 0 | 6 | 3:11 | 2.3 | |
# | Group 7 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Atl. Nacional | 6 | 0 | 6 | 12:7 | 3.2 | |
2. | Barcelona SC | 6 | 0 | 6 | 5:11 | 2.7 | |
3. | Libertad Asuncion | 6 | 0 | 6 | 5:8 | 2.2 | |
4. | Estudiantes L.P. | 6 | 0 | 6 | 7:3 | 1.7 | |
# | Group 8 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Guarani | 6 | 1 | 5 | 12:10 | 3.7 | |
2. | Dep. Tachira | 6 | 1 | 5 | 6:15 | 3.5 | |
3. | Racing Club | 6 | 0 | 6 | 15:7 | 3.7 | |
4. | Sporting Cristal | 6 | 0 | 6 | 6:7 | 2.2 |
# | Group 1 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Colo Colo | 6 | 0 | 6 | 8:9 | 2.8 | |
2. | Santa Fe | 6 | 0 | 6 | 10:5 | 2.5 | |
3. | Atlas | 6 | 0 | 6 | 4:9 | 2.2 | |
4. | Atletico-MG | 6 | 0 | 6 | 5:4 | 1.5 | |
# | Group 2 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Danubio | 6 | 0 | 6 | 4:14 | 3 | |
2. | Sao Paulo | 6 | 0 | 6 | 9:4 | 2.2 | |
3. | Corinthians | 6 | 0 | 6 | 9:3 | 2 | |
4. | San Lorenzo | 6 | 0 | 6 | 3:4 | 1.2 | |
# | Group 3 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Mineros | 6 | 0 | 6 | 5:10 | 2.5 | |
2. | Huracan | 6 | 0 | 6 | 6:7 | 2.2 | |
3. | Cruzeiro | 6 | 0 | 6 | 8:3 | 1.8 | |
4. | U. Sucre | 6 | 0 | 6 | 4:3 | 1.2 | |
# | Group 4 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | U. De Chile | 6 | 1 | 5 | 7:16 | 3.8 | |
2. | The Strongest | 6 | 1 | 5 | 10:11 | 3.5 | |
3. | Internacional | 6 | 0 | 6 | 13:7 | 3.3 | |
4. | Emelec | 6 | 0 | 6 | 9:5 | 2.3 | |
# | Group 5 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Zamora | 6 | 0 | 6 | 3:21 | 4 | |
2. | Boca Juniors | 6 | 0 | 6 | 19:2 | 3.5 | |
3. | Wanderers | 6 | 0 | 6 | 9:8 | 2.8 | |
4. | Palestino | 6 | 0 | 6 | 6:6 | 2 | |
# | Group 6 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | U.A.N.L.- Tigres | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16:7 | 3.8 | |
2. | Juan Aurich | 6 | 1 | 5 | 9:11 | 3.3 | |
3. | River Plate | 6 | 0 | 6 | 8:7 | 2.5 | |
4. | San Jose | 6 | 0 | 6 | 3:11 | 2.3 | |
# | Group 7 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Atl. Nacional | 6 | 0 | 6 | 12:7 | 3.2 | |
2. | Barcelona SC | 6 | 0 | 6 | 5:11 | 2.7 | |
3. | Libertad Asuncion | 6 | 0 | 6 | 5:8 | 2.2 | |
4. | Estudiantes L.P. | 6 | 0 | 6 | 7:3 | 1.7 | |
# | Group 8 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Guarani | 6 | 1 | 5 | 12:10 | 3.7 | |
2. | Dep. Tachira | 6 | 1 | 5 | 6:15 | 3.5 | |
3. | Racing Club | 6 | 0 | 6 | 15:7 | 3.7 | |
4. | Sporting Cristal | 6 | 0 | 6 | 6:7 | 2.2 |