Slovakia

Divison C Bratislava 2018/2019Divison C Bratislava

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
D. Luzna - Rusovce        FIN4:0
Bahon - D. Luzna           22.09. 16:00
Devinska N. Ves - Pezinok           22.09. 16:00
Slovan Bratislava B - Rohoznik           23.09. 10:30
Malacky - Lozorno           23.09. 16:00
Rovinka - Bernolakovo           23.09. 16:00
Rusovce - Slovan Most           23.09. 16:00
Tomasov - Ivanka pri Dunaji           23.09. 16:00
Vajnory - Raca           23.09. 16:00
  • Results
  • Show last:
  • Sort by:
7. Round1X2 
Bernolakovo - Rohoznik0:0   16.09.
Ivanka pri Dunaji - Devinska N. Ves0:1   16.09.
Lozorno - Rovinka2:4   16.09.
Raca - Malacky2:116.09.
Slovan Most - Vajnory7:0   16.09.
Bahon - Slovan Bratislava B0:2   15.09.
D. Luzna - Tomasov1:0   15.09.
Pezinok - Rusovce1:0   15.09.
6. Round1X2 
Malacky - Slovan Most0:0   09.09.
Rohoznik - Lozorno1:0   09.09.
Rovinka - Raca1:2   09.09.
Rusovce - Ivanka pri Dunaji1:109.09.
Slovan Bratislava B - Bernolakovo3:009.09.
Tomasov - Bahon3:2   09.09.
Vajnory - Pezinok1:3   09.09.
Devinska N. Ves - D. Luzna2:0   08.09.
5. Round1X2 
Pezinok - Malacky1:1   05.09.
Ivanka pri Dunaji - Vajnory1:4   02.09.
Lozorno - Bernolakovo2:2   02.09.
Slovan Most - Rovinka5:1   02.09.
Tomasov - Slovan Bratislava B0:2   02.09.
Bahon - Devinska N. Ves1:2   01.09.
4. Round1X2 
Bernolakovo - Raca2:3   29.08.
Devinska N. Ves - Tomasov4:329.08.
Malacky - Ivanka pri Dunaji4:0   29.08.
Rohoznik - Slovan Most3:0   29.08.
Rovinka - Pezinok0:1   29.08.
Rusovce - Bahon2:129.08.
Slovan Bratislava B - Lozorno6:229.08.
Vajnory - D. Luzna0:2   29.08.
3. Round1X2 
Ivanka pri Dunaji - Rovinka1:4   26.08.
Raca - Lozorno4:026.08.
Slovan Most - Bernolakovo3:1   26.08.
Tomasov - Rusovce1:2   26.08.
Bahon - Vajnory4:1   25.08.
Devinska N. Ves - Slovan Bratislava B0:3   25.08.
D. Luzna - Malacky0:1   25.08.
Pezinok - Rohoznik0:2   25.08.
5. Round1X2 
Raca - Rohoznik7:022.08.
2. Round1X2 
Bernolakovo - Pezinok0:1   19.08.
Lozorno - Slovan Most0:0   19.08.
Malacky - Bahon1:1   19.08.
Rohoznik - Ivanka pri Dunaji3:1   19.08.
Rovinka - D. Luzna3:2   19.08.
Rusovce - Devinska N. Ves1:2   19.08.
Slovan Bratislava B - Raca5:119.08.
Vajnory - Tomasov1:4   19.08.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to Divison C Bratislava 2018/2019 which is sorted in Slovakia category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in Divison C Bratislava 2018/2019. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Divison C Bratislava 2018/2019, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Slovakia category, including history results, tables and statistics.