# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zilina B | 30 | 30 | 0 | 71:41 | 3.7 | |
2. | Komarno | 30 | 29 | 1 | 49:58 | 3.6 | |
3. | Spisska Nova Ves | 30 | 29 | 1 | 32:60 | 3.1 | |
4. | AFC Nove Mesto | 30 | 29 | 1 | 33:57 | 3 | |
5. | Lok. Kosice | 30 | 29 | 1 | 50:35 | 2.8 | |
6. | Podbrezova B | 30 | 29 | 1 | 24:51 | 2.5 | |
7. | Skalica | 30 | 29 | 1 | 46:27 | 2.4 | |
8. | I. Bratislava | 30 | 28 | 2 | 45:46 | 3 | |
9. | Bardejov | 30 | 28 | 2 | 39:47 | 2.9 | |
10. | Pohronie | 30 | 28 | 2 | 41:35 | 2.5 | |
11. | Trebisov | 30 | 28 | 2 | 27:44 | 2.4 | |
12. | Samorin | 30 | 28 | 2 | 38:34 | 2.4 | |
13. | Poprad | 30 | 27 | 3 | 45:25 | 2.3 | |
14. | L. Mikulas | 30 | 26 | 4 | 38:39 | 2.6 | |
15. | Zvolen | 30 | 26 | 4 | 26:53 | 2.6 | |
16. | Sered | 30 | 25 | 5 | 73:25 | 3.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zilina B | 30 | 28 | 2 | 71:41 | 3.7 | |
2. | Komarno | 30 | 26 | 4 | 49:58 | 3.6 | |
3. | AFC Nove Mesto | 30 | 25 | 5 | 33:57 | 3 | |
4. | Lok. Kosice | 30 | 25 | 5 | 50:35 | 2.8 | |
5. | Spisska Nova Ves | 30 | 24 | 6 | 32:60 | 3.1 | |
6. | Skalica | 30 | 24 | 6 | 46:27 | 2.4 | |
7. | I. Bratislava | 30 | 23 | 7 | 45:46 | 3 | |
8. | Sered | 30 | 22 | 8 | 73:25 | 3.3 | |
9. | Pohronie | 30 | 22 | 8 | 41:35 | 2.5 | |
10. | Samorin | 30 | 22 | 8 | 38:34 | 2.4 | |
11. | Bardejov | 30 | 21 | 9 | 39:47 | 2.9 | |
12. | Zvolen | 30 | 21 | 9 | 26:53 | 2.6 | |
13. | Trebisov | 30 | 20 | 10 | 27:44 | 2.4 | |
14. | L. Mikulas | 30 | 19 | 11 | 38:39 | 2.6 | |
15. | Poprad | 30 | 19 | 11 | 45:25 | 2.3 | |
16. | Podbrezova B | 30 | 17 | 13 | 24:51 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sered | 30 | 20 | 10 | 73:25 | 3.3 | |
2. | Komarno | 30 | 19 | 11 | 49:58 | 3.6 | |
3. | Spisska Nova Ves | 30 | 18 | 12 | 32:60 | 3.1 | |
4. | I. Bratislava | 30 | 18 | 12 | 45:46 | 3 | |
5. | Lok. Kosice | 30 | 18 | 12 | 50:35 | 2.8 | |
6. | Zvolen | 30 | 18 | 12 | 26:53 | 2.6 | |
7. | Zilina B | 30 | 17 | 13 | 71:41 | 3.7 | |
8. | AFC Nove Mesto | 30 | 17 | 13 | 33:57 | 3 | |
9. | Bardejov | 30 | 16 | 14 | 39:47 | 2.9 | |
10. | L. Mikulas | 30 | 15 | 15 | 38:39 | 2.6 | |
11. | Pohronie | 30 | 15 | 15 | 41:35 | 2.5 | |
12. | Samorin | 30 | 14 | 16 | 38:34 | 2.4 | |
13. | Skalica | 30 | 12 | 18 | 46:27 | 2.4 | |
14. | Trebisov | 30 | 11 | 19 | 27:44 | 2.4 | |
15. | Podbrezova B | 30 | 10 | 20 | 24:51 | 2.5 | |
16. | Poprad | 30 | 10 | 20 | 45:25 | 2.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zilina B | 30 | 13 | 17 | 71:41 | 3.7 | |
2. | Komarno | 30 | 13 | 17 | 49:58 | 3.6 | |
3. | Sered | 30 | 12 | 18 | 73:25 | 3.3 | |
4. | Spisska Nova Ves | 30 | 12 | 18 | 32:60 | 3.1 | |
5. | Bardejov | 30 | 11 | 19 | 39:47 | 2.9 | |
6. | I. Bratislava | 30 | 10 | 20 | 45:46 | 3 | |
7. | L. Mikulas | 30 | 9 | 21 | 38:39 | 2.6 | |
8. | Zvolen | 30 | 9 | 21 | 26:53 | 2.6 | |
9. | Poprad | 30 | 9 | 21 | 45:25 | 2.3 | |
10. | AFC Nove Mesto | 30 | 8 | 22 | 33:57 | 3 | |
11. | Lok. Kosice | 30 | 8 | 22 | 50:35 | 2.8 | |
12. | Podbrezova B | 30 | 8 | 22 | 24:51 | 2.5 | |
13. | Pohronie | 30 | 7 | 23 | 41:35 | 2.5 | |
14. | Samorin | 30 | 7 | 23 | 38:34 | 2.4 | |
15. | Trebisov | 30 | 5 | 25 | 27:44 | 2.4 | |
16. | Skalica | 30 | 5 | 25 | 46:27 | 2.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sered | 30 | 10 | 20 | 73:25 | 3.3 | |
2. | Zilina B | 30 | 9 | 21 | 71:41 | 3.7 | |
3. | Komarno | 30 | 9 | 21 | 49:58 | 3.6 | |
4. | I. Bratislava | 30 | 8 | 22 | 45:46 | 3 | |
5. | AFC Nove Mesto | 30 | 6 | 24 | 33:57 | 3 | |
6. | Podbrezova B | 30 | 6 | 24 | 24:51 | 2.5 | |
7. | Spisska Nova Ves | 30 | 5 | 25 | 32:60 | 3.1 | |
8. | Bardejov | 30 | 5 | 25 | 39:47 | 2.9 | |
9. | L. Mikulas | 30 | 5 | 25 | 38:39 | 2.6 | |
10. | Lok. Kosice | 30 | 4 | 26 | 50:35 | 2.8 | |
11. | Poprad | 30 | 4 | 26 | 45:25 | 2.3 | |
12. | Zvolen | 30 | 3 | 27 | 26:53 | 2.6 | |
13. | Pohronie | 30 | 3 | 27 | 41:35 | 2.5 | |
14. | Trebisov | 30 | 3 | 27 | 27:44 | 2.4 | |
15. | Skalica | 30 | 3 | 27 | 46:27 | 2.4 | |
16. | Samorin | 30 | 1 | 29 | 38:34 | 2.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zilina B | 30 | 6 | 24 | 71:41 | 3.7 | |
2. | Komarno | 30 | 6 | 24 | 49:58 | 3.6 | |
3. | Sered | 30 | 6 | 24 | 73:25 | 3.3 | |
4. | Bardejov | 30 | 4 | 26 | 39:47 | 2.9 | |
5. | Podbrezova B | 30 | 4 | 26 | 24:51 | 2.5 | |
6. | Spisska Nova Ves | 30 | 3 | 27 | 32:60 | 3.1 | |
7. | AFC Nove Mesto | 30 | 3 | 27 | 33:57 | 3 | |
8. | I. Bratislava | 30 | 2 | 28 | 45:46 | 3 | |
9. | L. Mikulas | 30 | 2 | 28 | 38:39 | 2.6 | |
10. | Trebisov | 30 | 2 | 28 | 27:44 | 2.4 | |
11. | Lok. Kosice | 30 | 1 | 29 | 50:35 | 2.8 | |
12. | Zvolen | 30 | 1 | 29 | 26:53 | 2.6 | |
13. | Pohronie | 30 | 1 | 29 | 41:35 | 2.5 | |
14. | Poprad | 30 | 1 | 29 | 45:25 | 2.3 | |
15. | Samorin | 30 | 0 | 30 | 38:34 | 2.4 | |
16. | Skalica | 30 | 0 | 30 | 46:27 | 2.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zilina B | 30 | 5 | 25 | 71:41 | 3.7 | |
2. | Komarno | 30 | 3 | 27 | 49:58 | 3.6 | |
3. | Sered | 30 | 3 | 27 | 73:25 | 3.3 | |
4. | AFC Nove Mesto | 30 | 2 | 28 | 33:57 | 3 | |
5. | Spisska Nova Ves | 30 | 1 | 29 | 32:60 | 3.1 | |
6. | I. Bratislava | 30 | 1 | 29 | 45:46 | 3 | |
7. | Bardejov | 30 | 1 | 29 | 39:47 | 2.9 | |
8. | L. Mikulas | 30 | 1 | 29 | 38:39 | 2.6 | |
9. | Zvolen | 30 | 1 | 29 | 26:53 | 2.6 | |
10. | Podbrezova B | 30 | 1 | 29 | 24:51 | 2.5 | |
11. | Trebisov | 30 | 1 | 29 | 27:44 | 2.4 | |
12. | Lok. Kosice | 30 | 0 | 30 | 50:35 | 2.8 | |
13. | Pohronie | 30 | 0 | 30 | 41:35 | 2.5 | |
14. | Samorin | 30 | 0 | 30 | 38:34 | 2.4 | |
15. | Skalica | 30 | 0 | 30 | 46:27 | 2.4 | |
16. | Poprad | 30 | 0 | 30 | 45:25 | 2.3 |