# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Banska Bystrica | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12:4 | 8 | 12 | |
2. | Poprad | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | 3 | 12 | |
3. | Komarno | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13:9 | 4 | 10 | |
4. | Skalica | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:5 | 4 | 10 | |
5. | Pohronie | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 13:6 | 7 | 9 | |
6. | L. Mikulas | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10:5 | 5 | 9 | |
7. | Dubnica | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8:6 | 2 | 9 | |
8. | Petrzalka | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:8 | 0 | 8 | |
9. | Samorin | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:9 | 0 | 7 | |
10. | Zilina B | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | 7 | |
11. | Lok. Kosice | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:10 | -2 | 7 | |
12. | Bardejov | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:7 | -1 | 6 | |
13. | I. Bratislava | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:12 | -7 | 4 | |
14. | Lipany | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:13 | -9 | 3 | |
15. | Trebisov | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2:8 | -6 | 1 | |
16. | Presov | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4:12 | -8 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Poprad | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 10:6 | 4 | 22 | |
2. | Banska Bystrica | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 22:9 | 13 | 21 | |
3. | Lok. Kosice | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 17:11 | 6 | 20 | |
4. | Pohronie | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 19:10 | 9 | 18 | |
5. | Dubnica | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 16:13 | 3 | 18 | |
6. | Zilina B | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 18:15 | 3 | 16 | |
7. | Skalica | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 16:14 | 2 | 16 | |
8. | Bardejov | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 13:11 | 2 | 16 | |
9. | Petrzalka | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 14:13 | 1 | 15 | |
10. | L. Mikulas | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 19:15 | 4 | 14 | |
11. | Komarno | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 17:16 | 1 | 14 | |
12. | Trebisov | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 8:12 | -4 | 11 | |
13. | Samorin | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 13:18 | -5 | 11 | |
14. | Presov | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7:17 | -10 | 7 | |
15. | I. Bratislava | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7:18 | -11 | 6 | |
16. | Lipany | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 8:26 | -18 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Poprad | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 17:10 | 7 | 32 | |
2. | Banska Bystrica | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 33:18 | 15 | 29 | |
3. | Bardejov | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 23:15 | 8 | 29 | |
4. | Pohronie | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 24:13 | 11 | 28 | |
5. | Dubnica | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 23:17 | 6 | 25 | |
6. | Lok. Kosice | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 24:19 | 5 | 25 | |
7. | L. Mikulas | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 26:23 | 3 | 21 | |
8. | Zilina B | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 27:25 | 2 | 21 | |
9. | Skalica | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 20:20 | 0 | 21 | |
10. | Petrzalka | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 20:23 | -3 | 20 | |
11. | Samorin | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 20:23 | -3 | 19 | |
12. | Trebisov | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 12:18 | -6 | 17 | |
13. | Komarno | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 22:25 | -3 | 16 | |
14. | Lipany | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 12:28 | -16 | 13 | |
15. | I. Bratislava | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 14:26 | -12 | 10 | |
16. | Presov | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 10:24 | -14 | 9 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Poprad | 20 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 30:20 | 10 | 41 | |
2. | Pohronie | 20 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 31:17 | 14 | 39 | |
3. | Banska Bystrica | 20 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 38:22 | 16 | 37 | |
4. | Dubnica | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 34:23 | 11 | 32 | |
5. | Bardejov | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 28:24 | 4 | 32 | |
6. | L. Mikulas | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 38:26 | 12 | 31 | |
7. | Skalica | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 26:25 | 1 | 31 | |
8. | Samorin | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 37:29 | 8 | 29 | |
9. | Lok. Kosice | 20 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 28:24 | 4 | 29 | |
10. | Petrzalka | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 26:29 | -3 | 27 | |
11. | Zilina B | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 32:40 | -8 | 25 | |
12. | Komarno | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 29:31 | -2 | 23 | |
13. | I. Bratislava | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 25:36 | -11 | 19 | |
14. | Trebisov | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 14:28 | -14 | 19 | |
15. | Lipany | 20 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 17:43 | -26 | 15 | |
16. | Presov | 20 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 13:29 | -16 | 14 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pohronie | 25 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 39:20 | 19 | 52 | |
2. | Poprad | 25 | 16 | 3 | 6 | 39:25 | 14 | 51 | |
3. | Dubnica | 25 | 12 | 6 | 7 | 49:30 | 19 | 42 | |
4. | L. Mikulas | 25 | 12 | 4 | 9 | 45:34 | 11 | 40 | |
5. | Skalica | 25 | 12 | 4 | 9 | 35:31 | 4 | 40 | |
6. | Banska Bystrica | 25 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 41:29 | 12 | 38 | |
7. | Lok. Kosice | 25 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 35:30 | 5 | 38 | |
8. | Petrzalka | 25 | 9 | 9 | 7 | 33:32 | 1 | 36 | |
9. | Komarno | 25 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 38:36 | 2 | 35 | |
10. | Bardejov | 25 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 32:34 | -2 | 34 | |
11. | Zilina B | 25 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 41:49 | -8 | 32 | |
12. | Samorin | 25 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 39:39 | 0 | 30 | |
13. | Trebisov | 25 | 7 | 5 | 13 | 21:36 | -15 | 26 | |
14. | I. Bratislava | 25 | 7 | 4 | 14 | 32:47 | -15 | 25 | |
15. | Presov | 25 | 5 | 5 | 15 | 21:36 | -15 | 20 | |
16. | Lipany | 25 | 5 | 3 | 17 | 20:52 | -32 | 18 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pohronie | 30 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 48:25 | 23 | 61 | |
2. | Poprad | 30 | 18 | 4 | 8 | 52:36 | 16 | 58 | |
3. | Skalica | 30 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 47:32 | 15 | 53 | |
4. | L. Mikulas | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 56:41 | 15 | 50 | |
5. | Banska Bystrica | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 49:35 | 14 | 46 | |
6. | Komarno | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 48:38 | 10 | 46 | |
7. | Dubnica | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 55:42 | 13 | 45 | |
8. | Petrzalka | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 41:38 | 3 | 45 | |
9. | Zilina B | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 54:59 | -5 | 41 | |
10. | Bardejov | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 41:46 | -5 | 39 | |
11. | Lok. Kosice | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 38:44 | -6 | 38 | |
12. | Samorin | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 46:48 | -2 | 37 | |
13. | Trebisov | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 24:44 | -20 | 30 | |
14. | I. Bratislava | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 37:56 | -19 | 29 | |
15. | Presov | 30 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 30:41 | -11 | 27 | |
16. | Lipany | 30 | 7 | 3 | 20 | 23:64 | -41 | 24 |