# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Poprad | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | 4 | 13 | |
2. | Zilina B | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:4 | 6 | 10 | |
3. | Lok. Kosice | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8:10 | -2 | 9 | |
4. | Banska Bystrica | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10:7 | 3 | 8 | |
5. | L. Mikulas | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:6 | 2 | 7 | |
6. | Petrzalka | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | 7 | |
7. | Samorin | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9:9 | 0 | 6 | |
8. | Pohronie | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:7 | -1 | 6 | |
9. | Bardejov | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4:6 | -2 | 6 | |
10. | Komarno | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9:9 | 0 | 5 | |
11. | Skalica | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8:11 | -3 | 4 | |
12. | Dubnica | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3:8 | -5 | 3 | |
13. | Presov | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3:9 | -6 | 3 | |
14. | Trebisov | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2:8 | -6 | 2 | |
15. | I. Bratislava | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2:12 | -10 | 1 | |
16. | Lipany | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5:15 | -10 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Poprad | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 10:6 | 4 | 20 | |
2. | L. Mikulas | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 18:11 | 7 | 15 | |
3. | Pohronie | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 12:10 | 2 | 15 | |
4. | Banska Bystrica | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 17:14 | 3 | 14 | |
5. | Bardejov | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 13:16 | -3 | 14 | |
6. | Samorin | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 16:14 | 2 | 13 | |
7. | Petrzalka | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 10:17 | -7 | 13 | |
8. | Lok. Kosice | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 14:18 | -4 | 12 | |
9. | Zilina B | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11:16 | -5 | 11 | |
10. | Komarno | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 13:17 | -4 | 9 | |
11. | Dubnica | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 11:15 | -4 | 8 | |
12. | Skalica | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 9:19 | -10 | 6 | |
13. | Trebisov | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6:20 | -14 | 6 | |
14. | Presov | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6:16 | -10 | 5 | |
15. | Lipany | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 9:26 | -17 | 4 | |
16. | I. Bratislava | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 8:25 | -17 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Poprad | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 19:16 | 3 | 25 | |
2. | L. Mikulas | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 27:19 | 8 | 24 | |
3. | Pohronie | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 18:14 | 4 | 24 | |
4. | Komarno | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 22:20 | 2 | 22 | |
5. | Banska Bystrica | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 22:20 | 2 | 18 | |
6. | Petrzalka | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 15:24 | -9 | 18 | |
7. | Skalica | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 16:22 | -6 | 16 | |
8. | Lok. Kosice | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 19:28 | -9 | 15 | |
9. | Bardejov | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 22:33 | -11 | 15 | |
10. | Samorin | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 17:24 | -7 | 14 | |
11. | Zilina B | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 17:32 | -15 | 14 | |
12. | Dubnica | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 19:26 | -7 | 11 | |
13. | Presov | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 13:23 | -10 | 11 | |
14. | Trebisov | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 12:28 | -16 | 10 | |
15. | Lipany | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 11:41 | -30 | 7 | |
16. | I. Bratislava | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 13:37 | -24 | 5 |