# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Skalica | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 11:2 | 9 | 15 | |
2. | Sered | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 15:3 | 12 | 13 | |
3. | Komarno | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5:0 | 5 | 13 | |
4. | Zilina B | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 14:3 | 11 | 12 | |
5. | Lok. Kosice | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 14:6 | 8 | 12 | |
6. | Samorin | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:7 | 1 | 10 | |
7. | Poprad | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | 7 | |
8. | I. Bratislava | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6:5 | 1 | 6 | |
9. | Pohronie | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:7 | -1 | 6 | |
10. | Podbrezova B | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | 5 | |
11. | L. Mikulas | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | 5 | |
12. | Trebisov | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | 4 | |
13. | AFC Nove Mesto | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7:11 | -4 | 3 | |
14. | Bardejov | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2:7 | -5 | 3 | |
15. | Zvolen | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:11 | -8 | 1 | |
16. | Spisska Nova Ves | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1:17 | -16 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Skalica | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 20:7 | 13 | 25 | |
2. | Sered | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 21:3 | 18 | 24 | |
3. | I. Bratislava | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 18:7 | 11 | 21 | |
4. | Komarno | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 16:7 | 9 | 20 | |
5. | Samorin | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 13:9 | 4 | 18 | |
6. | Lok. Kosice | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 19:15 | 4 | 15 | |
7. | Trebisov | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 12:11 | 1 | 15 | |
8. | Zilina B | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 18:13 | 5 | 14 | |
9. | Pohronie | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 12:11 | 1 | 14 | |
10. | Poprad | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 11:10 | 1 | 14 | |
11. | L. Mikulas | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 8:12 | -4 | 12 | |
12. | AFC Nove Mesto | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 13:16 | -3 | 11 | |
13. | Podbrezova B | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 7:13 | -6 | 9 | |
14. | Bardejov | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 7:20 | -13 | 6 | |
15. | Zvolen | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 6:23 | -17 | 2 | |
16. | Spisska Nova Ves | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3:31 | -28 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sered | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 36:5 | 31 | 36 | |
2. | Skalica | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 26:16 | 10 | 32 | |
3. | Komarno | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 24:12 | 12 | 28 | |
4. | Poprad | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 19:12 | 7 | 27 | |
5. | Samorin | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 19:15 | 4 | 27 | |
6. | I. Bratislava | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 22:23 | -1 | 24 | |
7. | Zilina B | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 41:22 | 19 | 23 | |
8. | Pohronie | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 18:16 | 2 | 22 | |
9. | Trebisov | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 15:21 | -6 | 22 | |
10. | Podbrezova B | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 11:15 | -4 | 19 | |
11. | Lok. Kosice | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 23:23 | 0 | 18 | |
12. | AFC Nove Mesto | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 19:27 | -8 | 15 | |
13. | Bardejov | 15 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 16:26 | -10 | 15 | |
14. | L. Mikulas | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 12:19 | -7 | 14 | |
15. | Zvolen | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 8:27 | -19 | 9 | |
16. | Spisska Nova Ves | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 9:39 | -30 | 5 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sered | 20 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 45:11 | 34 | 45 | |
2. | Skalica | 20 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 32:19 | 13 | 40 | |
3. | Komarno | 20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 31:21 | 10 | 35 | |
4. | Poprad | 20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 26:16 | 10 | 35 | |
5. | Samorin | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 23:19 | 4 | 32 | |
6. | Lok. Kosice | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 32:28 | 4 | 29 | |
7. | Zilina B | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 45:28 | 17 | 28 | |
8. | I. Bratislava | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 28:31 | -3 | 28 | |
9. | Pohronie | 20 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 25:24 | 1 | 26 | |
10. | Trebisov | 20 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 18:27 | -9 | 25 | |
11. | AFC Nove Mesto | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 26:34 | -8 | 23 | |
12. | Bardejov | 20 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 27:32 | -5 | 21 | |
13. | L. Mikulas | 20 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 19:27 | -8 | 21 | |
14. | Podbrezova B | 20 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 14:27 | -13 | 21 | |
15. | Spisska Nova Ves | 20 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 18:43 | -25 | 16 | |
16. | Zvolen | 20 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 11:33 | -22 | 14 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sered | 25 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 58:20 | 38 | 57 | |
2. | Skalica | 25 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 37:23 | 14 | 50 | |
3. | Poprad | 25 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 40:23 | 17 | 44 | |
4. | Komarno | 25 | 11 | 7 | 7 | 43:36 | 7 | 40 | |
5. | Lok. Kosice | 25 | 11 | 6 | 8 | 41:31 | 10 | 39 | |
6. | Samorin | 25 | 11 | 6 | 8 | 34:26 | 8 | 39 | |
7. | Zilina B | 25 | 11 | 4 | 10 | 55:37 | 18 | 37 | |
8. | I. Bratislava | 25 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 34:36 | -2 | 35 | |
9. | Trebisov | 25 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 25:38 | -13 | 34 | |
10. | Pohronie | 25 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 38:30 | 8 | 33 | |
11. | AFC Nove Mesto | 25 | 7 | 5 | 13 | 28:45 | -17 | 26 | |
12. | Bardejov | 25 | 7 | 4 | 14 | 32:41 | -9 | 25 | |
13. | L. Mikulas | 25 | 6 | 7 | 12 | 25:36 | -11 | 25 | |
14. | Spisska Nova Ves | 25 | 7 | 4 | 14 | 27:51 | -24 | 25 | |
15. | Zvolen | 25 | 6 | 5 | 14 | 22:42 | -20 | 23 | |
16. | Podbrezova B | 25 | 5 | 7 | 13 | 19:43 | -24 | 22 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sered | 30 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 73:25 | 48 | 66 | |
2. | Skalica | 30 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 46:27 | 19 | 62 | |
3. | Poprad | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 45:25 | 20 | 52 | |
4. | Lok. Kosice | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 50:35 | 15 | 51 | |
5. | Zilina B | 30 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 71:41 | 30 | 49 | |
6. | Komarno | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 49:58 | -9 | 43 | |
7. | Samorin | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 38:34 | 4 | 42 | |
8. | I. Bratislava | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 45:46 | -1 | 41 | |
9. | Pohronie | 30 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 41:35 | 6 | 38 | |
10. | Trebisov | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 27:44 | -17 | 37 | |
11. | L. Mikulas | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 38:39 | -1 | 36 | |
12. | Bardejov | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 39:47 | -8 | 35 | |
13. | AFC Nove Mesto | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 33:57 | -24 | 32 | |
14. | Spisska Nova Ves | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 32:60 | -28 | 30 | |
15. | Zvolen | 30 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 26:53 | -27 | 28 | |
16. | Podbrezova B | 30 | 6 | 8 | 16 | 24:51 | -27 | 26 |