# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Crvena zvezda | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12:3 | 9 | 13 | |
2. | Napredak | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10:5 | 5 | 13 | |
3. | Cukaricki | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 14:3 | 11 | 12 | |
4. | Backa | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10:6 | 4 | 12 | |
5. | Partizan | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 12:3 | 9 | 11 | |
6. | Radnicki Nis | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:3 | 4 | 10 | |
7. | Radnik | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | 1 | 10 | |
8. | Borac 1926 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:6 | 2 | 8 | |
9. | Vozdovac | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:6 | 1 | 8 | |
10. | Macva | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | 8 | |
11. | Rad Beograd | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:4 | 4 | 7 | |
12. | Zemun | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:4 | 3 | 7 | |
13. | Sp. Subotica | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:6 | 2 | 7 | |
14. | Javor | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:8 | 1 | 7 | |
15. | Mladost | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:10 | -4 | 6 | |
16. | Vojvodina | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5:9 | -4 | 6 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Crvena zvezda | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 30:5 | 25 | 28 | |
2. | Napredak | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 18:10 | 8 | 23 | |
3. | Cukaricki | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 23:8 | 15 | 22 | |
4. | Backa | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 16:11 | 5 | 22 | |
5. | Partizan | 10 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 18:7 | 11 | 18 | |
6. | Sp. Subotica | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 22:12 | 10 | 18 | |
7. | Vozdovac | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 18:10 | 8 | 17 | |
8. | Radnicki Nis | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 16:12 | 4 | 17 | |
9. | Borac 1926 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 17:13 | 4 | 16 | |
10. | Radnik | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 15:13 | 2 | 16 | |
11. | Macva | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 10:10 | 0 | 16 | |
12. | Zemun | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 11:8 | 3 | 14 | |
13. | Vojvodina | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 11:12 | -1 | 14 | |
14. | Mladost | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14:17 | -3 | 14 | |
15. | Rad Beograd | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 12:12 | 0 | 13 | |
16. | Javor | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 13:16 | -3 | 13 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Crvena zvezda | 15 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 41:6 | 35 | 41 | |
2. | Cukaricki | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 29:10 | 19 | 32 | |
3. | Partizan | 15 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 33:13 | 20 | 30 | |
4. | Napredak | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 27:18 | 9 | 30 | |
5. | Radnicki Nis | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 24:15 | 9 | 30 | |
6. | Sp. Subotica | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 29:17 | 12 | 28 | |
7. | Backa | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 21:22 | -1 | 26 | |
8. | Vozdovac | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 22:14 | 8 | 25 | |
9. | Mladost | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 24:20 | 4 | 25 | |
10. | Vojvodina | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 14:18 | -4 | 23 | |
11. | Macva | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 17:16 | 1 | 22 | |
12. | Radnik | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 21:25 | -4 | 22 | |
13. | Zemun | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 16:12 | 4 | 20 | |
14. | Borac 1926 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 20:22 | -2 | 20 | |
15. | Rad Beograd | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 16:19 | -3 | 17 | |
16. | Javor | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 15:24 | -9 | 17 |