# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Crvena zvezda | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15:2 | 13 | 15 | |
2. | Partizan | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 13:5 | 8 | 12 | |
3. | Vozdovac | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8:3 | 5 | 12 | |
4. | Metalac | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8:3 | 5 | 11 | |
5. | Radnik | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7:3 | 4 | 11 | |
6. | Rad Beograd | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 8:5 | 3 | 9 | |
7. | Vojvodina | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7:4 | 3 | 9 | |
8. | Jagodina | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7:6 | 1 | 9 | |
9. | Sp. Subotica | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7:6 | 1 | 9 | |
10. | Cukaricki | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4:3 | 1 | 8 | |
11. | OFK Beograd | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4:3 | 1 | 8 | |
12. | Borac 1926 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5:3 | 2 | 6 | |
13. | Novi Pazar | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 | 6 | |
14. | Radnicki Nis | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | 5 | |
15. | Javor | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2:6 | -4 | 4 | |
16. | Mladost | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Crvena zvezda | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 30:5 | 25 | 30 | |
2. | Vozdovac | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 15:7 | 8 | 22 | |
3. | Radnik | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 15:7 | 8 | 22 | |
4. | Partizan | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 20:11 | 9 | 19 | |
5. | Borac 1926 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 17:9 | 8 | 19 | |
6. | Metalac | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 13:9 | 4 | 19 | |
7. | Cukaricki | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 13:11 | 2 | 18 | |
8. | OFK Beograd | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 9:8 | 1 | 17 | |
9. | Novi Pazar | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 8:9 | -1 | 16 | |
10. | Vojvodina | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 14:11 | 3 | 15 | |
11. | Jagodina | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 12:11 | 1 | 14 | |
12. | Radnicki Nis | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 7:8 | -1 | 14 | |
13. | Mladost | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | 12 | |
14. | Sp. Subotica | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 9:12 | -3 | 11 | |
15. | Rad Beograd | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 11:14 | -3 | 10 | |
16. | Javor | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 4:10 | -6 | 7 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Crvena zvezda | 15 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 40:8 | 32 | 43 | |
2. | Partizan | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 34:13 | 21 | 32 | |
3. | Borac 1926 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 24:14 | 10 | 28 | |
4. | Vojvodina | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 26:20 | 6 | 27 | |
5. | Radnik | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 20:15 | 5 | 27 | |
6. | Cukaricki | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 17:14 | 3 | 25 | |
7. | Novi Pazar | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 14:14 | 0 | 24 | |
8. | Vozdovac | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 18:16 | 2 | 23 | |
9. | OFK Beograd | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 16:18 | -2 | 23 | |
10. | Metalac | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 17:16 | 1 | 22 | |
11. | Radnicki Nis | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 10:10 | 0 | 21 | |
12. | Sp. Subotica | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 13:16 | -3 | 19 | |
13. | Rad Beograd | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 22:22 | 0 | 18 | |
14. | Javor | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 11:11 | 0 | 18 | |
15. | Mladost | 15 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 9:13 | -4 | 15 | |
16. | Jagodina | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 13:20 | -7 | 15 |