# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TSC | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 13:1 | 12 | 15 | |
2. | FK Indjija | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9:2 | 7 | 11 | |
3. | Trayal Krusevac | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6:3 | 3 | 10 | |
4. | Javor | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | 2 | 10 | |
5. | Zarkovo | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:5 | 3 | 8 | |
6. | Sloboda | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | 7 | |
7. | Bezanija | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:9 | -2 | 7 | |
8. | Buducnost Dobanovci | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | 7 | |
9. | Teleoptik | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 10:11 | -1 | 6 | |
10. | Zlatibor Cajetina | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4:5 | -1 | 6 | |
11. | Novi Pazar | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3:6 | -3 | 6 | |
12. | Radnicki 1923 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | 5 | |
13. | Becej | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:4 | -1 | 4 | |
14. | Metalac | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:6 | -3 | 4 | |
15. | Sindjelic Beograd | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2:6 | -4 | 4 | |
16. | Borac 1926 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1:8 | -7 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TSC | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 25:2 | 23 | 28 | |
2. | Javor | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 19:8 | 11 | 23 | |
3. | Zarkovo | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 14:9 | 5 | 18 | |
4. | Trayal Krusevac | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 12:9 | 3 | 17 | |
5. | Metalac | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 17:10 | 7 | 16 | |
6. | Radnicki 1923 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 13:11 | 2 | 16 | |
7. | Bezanija | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 15:14 | 1 | 16 | |
8. | FK Indjija | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 14:10 | 4 | 15 | |
9. | Buducnost Dobanovci | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 10:9 | 1 | 15 | |
10. | Becej | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 7:7 | 0 | 12 | |
11. | Sindjelic Beograd | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 6:11 | -5 | 10 | |
12. | Novi Pazar | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 8:16 | -8 | 10 | |
13. | Zlatibor Cajetina | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 8:14 | -6 | 9 | |
14. | Sloboda | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6:22 | -16 | 8 | |
15. | Teleoptik | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 12:21 | -9 | 6 | |
16. | Borac 1926 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5:18 | -13 | 4 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TSC | 15 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 39:7 | 32 | 41 | |
2. | Javor | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 32:19 | 13 | 29 | |
3. | FK Indjija | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 26:15 | 11 | 25 | |
4. | Radnicki 1923 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 21:16 | 5 | 25 | |
5. | Bezanija | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 21:18 | 3 | 25 | |
6. | Metalac | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 28:20 | 8 | 24 | |
7. | Trayal Krusevac | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 17:17 | 0 | 23 | |
8. | Zarkovo | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 20:22 | -2 | 22 | |
9. | Buducnost Dobanovci | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 15:18 | -3 | 21 | |
10. | Becej | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 15:12 | 3 | 20 | |
11. | Zlatibor Cajetina | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 16:19 | -3 | 19 | |
12. | Sindjelic Beograd | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 12:17 | -5 | 15 | |
13. | Sloboda | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 10:27 | -17 | 15 | |
14. | Novi Pazar | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 8:27 | -19 | 12 | |
15. | Teleoptik | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 15:26 | -11 | 10 | |
16. | Borac 1926 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 9:24 | -15 | 10 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TSC | 20 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 52:10 | 42 | 52 | |
2. | Javor | 20 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 40:21 | 19 | 42 | |
3. | Radnicki 1923 | 20 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 30:21 | 9 | 36 | |
4. | FK Indjija | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 30:17 | 13 | 32 | |
5. | Trayal Krusevac | 20 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 22:22 | 0 | 32 | |
6. | Metalac | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 34:25 | 9 | 31 | |
7. | Zarkovo | 20 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 26:26 | 0 | 30 | |
8. | Bezanija | 20 | 9 | 2 | 9 | 25:27 | -2 | 29 | |
9. | Becej | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 25:17 | 8 | 27 | |
10. | Zlatibor Cajetina | 20 | 8 | 1 | 11 | 20:24 | -4 | 25 | |
11. | Buducnost Dobanovci | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 18:27 | -9 | 23 | |
12. | Sindjelic Beograd | 20 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 15:20 | -5 | 22 | |
13. | Sloboda | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 13:36 | -23 | 19 | |
14. | Teleoptik | 20 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 17:31 | -14 | 15 | |
15. | Borac 1926 | 20 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 15:29 | -14 | 15 | |
16. | Novi Pazar | 20 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 10:41 | -31 | 13 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TSC | 25 | 19 | 5 | 1 | 59:15 | 44 | 62 | |
2. | Javor | 25 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 54:22 | 32 | 55 | |
3. | FK Indjija | 25 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 40:20 | 20 | 44 | |
4. | Metalac | 25 | 12 | 6 | 7 | 42:29 | 13 | 42 | |
5. | Radnicki 1923 | 25 | 12 | 6 | 7 | 32:29 | 3 | 42 | |
6. | Zlatibor Cajetina | 25 | 13 | 1 | 11 | 32:25 | 7 | 40 | |
7. | Trayal Krusevac | 25 | 12 | 4 | 9 | 26:25 | 1 | 40 | |
8. | Zarkovo | 25 | 10 | 6 | 9 | 35:33 | 2 | 36 | |
9. | Sindjelic Beograd | 25 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 23:22 | 1 | 33 | |
10. | Bezanija | 25 | 10 | 3 | 12 | 30:36 | -6 | 33 | |
11. | Becej | 25 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 29:30 | -1 | 30 | |
12. | Buducnost Dobanovci | 25 | 7 | 6 | 12 | 22:32 | -10 | 27 | |
13. | Teleoptik | 25 | 5 | 7 | 13 | 23:40 | -17 | 22 | |
14. | Borac 1926 | 25 | 5 | 5 | 15 | 21:36 | -15 | 20 | |
15. | Sloboda | 25 | 5 | 4 | 16 | 13:47 | -34 | 19 | |
16. | Novi Pazar | 25 | 3 | 5 | 17 | 12:52 | -40 | 14 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TSC | 30 | 20 | 8 | 2 | 64:19 | 45 | 68 | |
2. | Javor | 30 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 61:27 | 34 | 63 | |
3. | FK Indjija | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 48:21 | 27 | 57 | |
4. | Zlatibor Cajetina | 30 | 16 | 2 | 12 | 41:30 | 11 | 50 | |
5. | Radnicki 1923 | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 36:32 | 4 | 49 | |
6. | Metalac | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 45:32 | 13 | 48 | |
7. | Bezanija | 30 | 14 | 3 | 13 | 40:38 | 2 | 45 | |
8. | Sindjelic Beograd | 30 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 28:24 | 4 | 44 | |
9. | Zarkovo | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 37:38 | -1 | 41 | |
10. | Trayal Krusevac | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 27:32 | -5 | 41 | |
11. | Becej | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 33:37 | -4 | 36 | |
12. | Buducnost Dobanovci | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 26:35 | -9 | 33 | |
13. | Teleoptik | 30 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 26:44 | -18 | 27 | |
14. | Borac 1926 | 30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 23:44 | -21 | 25 | |
15. | Sloboda | 30 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 16:56 | -40 | 21 | |
16. | Novi Pazar | 30 | 3 | 8 | 19 | 13:55 | -42 | 17 |