Scotland

Betfred Cup 2018/2019

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Stenhousemuir - Albion Rovers   24 17.07.2018 20:30
Alloa - Arbroath   24 17.07.2018 20:45
Ross County - Dundee Utd   24 17.07.2018 20:45
Falkirk - Forfar Athletic   24 17.07.2018 20:45
Montrose - East Fife   24 17.07.2018 20:45
Cowdenbeath - Inverness   24 17.07.2018 20:45
Dunfermline - Peterhead   24 17.07.2018 20:45
Stirling - Brechin   24 17.07.2018 20:45
Partick Thistle - Morton   24 17.07.2018 20:45
Annan - Berwick   24 17.07.2018 20:45
Hamilton - Livingston   24 17.07.2018 20:45
Motherwell - Edinburgh City   19 17.07.2018 20:45
Queen of South - Clyde   24 17.07.2018 20:45
Dumbarton - Queen's Park   24 17.07.2018 20:45
St. Mirren - Spartans   22 17.07.2018 20:45
Cove Rangers - Hearts   22 18.07.2018 21:00
Arbroath - Elgin City           21.07.2018 16:00
Dundee Utd - Alloa           21.07.2018 16:00
Montrose - St Johnstone           21.07.2018 16:00
Cowdenbeath - Cove Rangers           21.07.2018 16:00
Raith - Hearts           21.07.2018 16:00
Peterhead - Stirling           21.07.2018 16:00
Albion Rovers - Ayr           21.07.2018 16:00
Morton - Stenhousemuir           21.07.2018 16:00
Berwick - Airdrieonians           21.07.2018 16:00
Livingston - Annan           21.07.2018 16:00
Edinburgh City - Queen of South           21.07.2018 16:00
Stranraer - Motherwell           21.07.2018 16:00
Dumbarton - Kilmarnock           21.07.2018 16:00
Queen's Park - Spartans           21.07.2018 16:00
East Fife - Forfar Athletic           22.07.2018 16:00
Dundee FC - Dunfermline           22.07.2018 16:00
  • Results
  • Show last:
  • Sort by:
Group H1X2 
Spartans - Dumbarton0:1 PEN.14.07.2018
Group G1X2 
Clyde - Edinburgh City1:2 PEN.14.07.2018
Queen of South - Stranraer5:314.07.2018
Group F1X2 
Airdrieonians - Livingston1:214.07.2018
Annan - Hamilton1:014.07.2018
Group E1X2 
Ayr - Morton3:114.07.2018
Stenhousemuir - Partick Thistle0:214.07.2018
Group D1X2 
Brechin - Peterhead0:1 PEN.14.07.2018
Stirling - Dundee FC0:414.07.2018
Group C1X2 
Inverness - Cove Rangers2:014.07.2018
Raith - Cowdenbeath0:214.07.2018
Group B1X2 
Falkirk - Montrose0:114.07.2018
St Johnstone - East Fife1:0 PEN.14.07.2018
Group A1X2 
Dundee Utd - Arbroath1:2 PEN.14.07.2018
Ross County - Elgin City2:014.07.2018
Group H1X2 
Kilmarnock - St. Mirren0:1 PEN.13.07.2018
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to Betfred Cup 2018/2019 which is sorted in Scotland category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in Betfred Cup 2018/2019. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Betfred Cup 2018/2019, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Scotland category, including history results, tables and statistics.