# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zenit | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9:3 | 6 | 12 | |
2. | CSKA Moscow | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:4 | 4 | 10 | |
3. | FK Rostov | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:3 | 4 | 10 | |
4. | Krasnodar | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:4 | 3 | 10 | |
5. | Krylya Sovetov | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | 9 | |
6. | Lokomotiv Moscow | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:4 | 1 | 8 | |
7. | Akhmat Grozny | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2:5 | -3 | 6 | |
8. | Spartak Moscow | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:10 | -4 | 6 | |
9. | Rubin Kazan | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | 5 | |
10. | Kuban | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:9 | -5 | 4 | |
11. | FK Anzi Makhackala | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:9 | -5 | 4 | |
12. | FK Saransk | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:16 | -11 | 4 | |
13. | Dynamo Moscow | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2:9 | -7 | 3 | |
14. | Amkar | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | 3 | |
15. | Ural | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3:10 | -7 | 3 | |
16. | Ufa | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0:9 | -9 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FK Rostov | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 13:6 | 7 | 20 | |
2. | Krasnodar | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 19:12 | 7 | 18 | |
3. | Zenit | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 14:11 | 3 | 17 | |
4. | Spartak Moscow | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 16:17 | -1 | 13 | |
5. | Krylya Sovetov | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 7:11 | -4 | 13 | |
6. | Lokomotiv Moscow | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 13:16 | -3 | 13 | |
7. | CSKA Moscow | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 10:11 | -1 | 12 | |
8. | Akhmat Grozny | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 7:9 | -2 | 12 | |
9. | Rubin Kazan | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11:14 | -3 | 11 | |
10. | FK Anzi Makhackala | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 11:23 | -12 | 10 | |
11. | Ural | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 10:19 | -9 | 10 | |
12. | Amkar | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 6:12 | -6 | 7 | |
13. | Dynamo Moscow | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5:13 | -8 | 7 | |
14. | FK Saransk | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 10:24 | -14 | 7 | |
15. | Kuban | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8:17 | -9 | 6 | |
16. | Ufa | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 4:17 | -13 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zenit | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 26:17 | 9 | 28 | |
2. | CSKA Moscow | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 23:16 | 7 | 27 | |
3. | FK Rostov | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 19:13 | 6 | 26 | |
4. | Spartak Moscow | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 23:21 | 2 | 25 | |
5. | Krasnodar | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 24:17 | 7 | 25 | |
6. | Lokomotiv Moscow | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 24:21 | 3 | 25 | |
7. | Krylya Sovetov | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 12:16 | -4 | 20 | |
8. | Akhmat Grozny | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 13:16 | -3 | 18 | |
9. | Ural | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 15:22 | -7 | 18 | |
10. | Rubin Kazan | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 13:18 | -5 | 15 | |
11. | FK Anzi Makhackala | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 15:28 | -13 | 15 | |
12. | Dynamo Moscow | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 11:23 | -12 | 12 | |
13. | Amkar | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 9:19 | -10 | 11 | |
14. | FK Saransk | 15 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 13:29 | -16 | 10 | |
15. | Kuban | 15 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 12:25 | -13 | 9 | |
16. | Ufa | 15 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 9:26 | -17 | 8 |