Russia

FNL 2018/2019FNL

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Luch - Tomsk   6 30.09. 08:00
SKA Khabarovsk - F. Voronezh   7 30.09. 10:00
Sibir - Baltika   7 30.09. 12:00
Tyumen - Shinnik Yaroslavl   6 30.09. 13:00
Nizhny Novgorod - Zenit Petersburg 2   7 30.09. 15:00
Chertanovo M. - Sochi   7 30.09. 16:00
M. Saransk - Spartak Moscow 2   7 30.09. 16:00
Armavir - R. Volgograd   6 30.09. 17:00
FC Tambov - Kursk   2 01.10. 10:15
Krasnodar 2 - FK Chimki Moskovska oblast   2 01.10. 16:00
  • Results
  • Show last:
  • Sort by:
13. Round1X2 
FK Chimki Moskovska oblast - Armavir2:323.09.
F. Voronezh - Krasnodar 20:023.09.
Kursk - Tyumen2:023.09.
Luch - Sibir1:023.09.
R. Volgograd - Nizhny Novgorod2:123.09.
Shinnik Yaroslavl - M. Saransk1:223.09.
Sochi - FC Tambov0:023.09.
Spartak Moscow 2 - SKA Khabarovsk2:123.09.
Tomsk - Chertanovo M.3:123.09.
Zenit Petersburg 2 - Baltika0:123.09.
12. Round1X2 
Armavir - F. Voronezh4:119.09.
Baltika - R. Volgograd1:119.09.
Chertanovo M. - Luch1:119.09.
FC Tambov - Tomsk3:019.09.
Krasnodar 2 - Spartak Moscow 20:319.09.
M. Saransk - Kursk1:419.09.
Nizhny Novgorod - FK Chimki Moskovska oblast1:119.09.
Shinnik Yaroslavl - SKA Khabarovsk1:119.09.
Sibir - Zenit Petersburg 20:119.09.
Tyumen - Sochi2:119.09.
11. Round1X2 
Chertanovo M. - Sibir2:115.09.
FK Chimki Moskovska oblast - Baltika3:315.09.
F. Voronezh - Nizhny Novgorod1:015.09.
Kursk - SKA Khabarovsk1:115.09.
Luch - FC Tambov0:115.09.
R. Volgograd - Zenit Petersburg 21:115.09.
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Krasnodar 22:215.09.
Sochi - M. Saransk0:215.09.
Spartak Moscow 2 - Armavir1:215.09.
Tomsk - Tyumen1:015.09.
10. Round1X2 
Armavir - Shinnik Yaroslavl0:008.09.
Baltika - F. Voronezh0:208.09.
FC Tambov - Chertanovo M.2:208.09.
Krasnodar 2 - Kursk0:208.09.
M. Saransk - Tomsk0:108.09.
Nizhny Novgorod - Spartak Moscow 23:108.09.
Sibir - R. Volgograd1:108.09.
SKA Khabarovsk - Sochi2:208.09.
Tyumen - Luch0:008.09.
Zenit Petersburg 2 - FK Chimki Moskovska oblast2:208.09.
9. Round1X2 
Chertanovo M. - Tyumen4:001.09.
FC Tambov - Sibir3:101.09.
F. Voronezh - Zenit Petersburg 22:201.09.
Kursk - Armavir1:001.09.
Luch - M. Saransk0:101.09.
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Nizhny Novgorod1:001.09.
Sochi - Krasnodar 21:101.09.
Spartak Moscow 2 - Baltika2:101.09.
Tomsk - SKA Khabarovsk4:101.09.
FK Chimki Moskovska oblast - R. Volgograd1:131.08.
8. Round1X2 
Armavir - Sochi0:326.08.
Baltika - Shinnik Yaroslavl1:026.08.
Krasnodar 2 - Tomsk1:126.08.
M. Saransk - Chertanovo M.1:226.08.
Nizhny Novgorod - Kursk0:126.08.
R. Volgograd - F. Voronezh1:226.08.
Sibir - FK Chimki Moskovska oblast1:226.08.
SKA Khabarovsk - Luch0:026.08.
Tyumen - FC Tambov1:326.08.
Zenit Petersburg 2 - Spartak Moscow 20:326.08.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to FNL 2018/2019 which is sorted in Russia category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in FNL 2018/2019. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of FNL 2018/2019, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Russia category, including history results, tables and statistics.