Russia

Division 2 - South 2017/2018

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Angust Nazran - Mashuk           30.09.2017 14:00
Dynamo Stavropol - FC Akademia           30.09.2017 14:00
Kuban 2 - Chernomorets Novorossijsk           30.09.2017 14:00
Legion Dynamo - Afips           30.09.2017 14:00
SKA Rostov - Krasnodar 2           30.09.2017 14:00
Spartak Nalchik - Maykop           30.09.2017 14:00
Vladikavkaz - Anzhi 2           30.09.2017 14:00
FK Chayka - Armavir           30.09.2017 17:00
Kuban 2 - Krasnodar 2           03.10.2017 14:00
Dynamo Stavropol - Anzhi 2           03.10.2017 15:00
  • Results
  • Show last:
  • Sort by:
10. Round1X2 
Anzhi 2 - Legion Dynamo0:125.09.2017
Krasnodar 2 - Spartak Nalchik4:225.09.2017
Armavir - Dynamo Stavropol5:024.09.2017
Afips - Biolog1:023.09.2017
Chernomorets Novorossijsk - SKA Rostov2:023.09.2017
FC Akademia - Kuban 21:023.09.2017
Mashuk - Vladikavkaz2:223.09.2017
Maykop - Angust Nazran3:123.09.2017
9. Round1X2 
FK Chayka - Afips1:117.09.2017
Kuban 2 - Armavir1:317.09.2017
Angust Nazran - Krasnodar 21:016.09.2017
Biolog - Anzhi 23:216.09.2017
FC Akademia - Chernomorets Novorossijsk1:016.09.2017
Legion Dynamo - Mashuk1:016.09.2017
Spartak Nalchik - SKA Rostov3:016.09.2017
Vladikavkaz - Maykop1:016.09.2017
8. Round1X2 
Anzhi 2 - FK Chayka1:109.09.2017
Krasnodar 2 - Vladikavkaz1:009.09.2017
Mashuk - Biolog0:109.09.2017
Maykop - Legion Dynamo1:009.09.2017
Afips - Dynamo Stavropol3:108.09.2017
Armavir - FC Akademia2:008.09.2017
Chernomorets Novorossijsk - Spartak Nalchik0:008.09.2017
SKA Rostov - Angust Nazran3:008.09.2017
7. Round1X2 
Angust Nazran - Spartak Nalchik0:002.09.2017
Armavir - Chernomorets Novorossijsk2:002.09.2017
Biolog - Maykop4:002.09.2017
FK Chayka - Mashuk1:002.09.2017
Kuban 2 - Afips0:202.09.2017
Legion Dynamo - Krasnodar 21:302.09.2017
Vladikavkaz - SKA Rostov1:202.09.2017
6. Round1X2 
Chernomorets Novorossijsk - Angust Nazran0:327.08.2017
SKA Rostov - Legion Dynamo0:327.08.2017
Spartak Nalchik - Vladikavkaz0:127.08.2017
Afips - FC Akademia1:126.08.2017
Anzhi 2 - Kuban 25:226.08.2017
Mashuk - Dynamo Stavropol4:226.08.2017
Maykop - FK Chayka0:126.08.2017
Krasnodar 2 - Biolog3:025.08.2017
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to Division 2 - South 2017/2018 which is sorted in Russia category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in Division 2 - South 2017/2018. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Division 2 - South 2017/2018, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Russia category, including history results, tables and statistics.