Division 1 2015/2016 

Next matches
No upcoming matches to be played.
Results - last month:
Sorting:
38. Round 1X2 
Armavir - Zenit Petersburg 22:021.05.2016
Baikal Irkutsk - Arsenal Tula0:221.05.2016
Baltika - Shinnik Yaroslavl0:321.05.2016
F. Voronezh - Tosno1:321.05.2016
Kamaz - Orenburg0:321.05.2016
Saratov - Tyumen0:121.05.2016
Sibir - Volgar-Astrakhan1:121.05.2016
SKA Energiya - Luch Energiya2:021.05.2016
Spartak Moscow 2 - Tomsk0:121.05.2016
Volga N. Novgorod - Yenisey4:021.05.2016
37. Round 1X2 
Armavir - Luch Energiya2:015.05.2016
Arsenal Tula - F. Voronezh1:015.05.2016
Orenburg - Baltika2:015.05.2016
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Sibir5:015.05.2016
Tomsk - Kamaz2:015.05.2016
Tosno - Spartak Moscow 26:115.05.2016
Tyumen - SKA Energiya0:215.05.2016
Volgar-Astrakhan - Volga N. Novgorod2:115.05.2016
Yenisey - Saratov0:115.05.2016
Zenit Petersburg 2 - Baikal Irkutsk4:315.05.2016
36. Round 1X2 
Baikal Irkutsk - Armavir1:210.05.2016
Baltika - Tomsk0:310.05.2016
F. Voronezh - Zenit Petersburg 20:110.05.2016
Kamaz - Tosno3:010.05.2016
Luch Energiya - Tyumen1:010.05.2016
Saratov - Volgar-Astrakhan2:110.05.2016
Sibir - Orenburg1:110.05.2016
SKA Energiya - Yenisey0:210.05.2016
Spartak Moscow 2 - Arsenal Tula1:210.05.2016
Volga N. Novgorod - Shinnik Yaroslavl1:110.05.2016
35. Round 1X2 
Armavir - Tyumen2:106.05.2016
Arsenal Tula - Kamaz1:006.05.2016
Baikal Irkutsk - F. Voronezh0:206.05.2016
Orenburg - Volga N. Novgorod1:106.05.2016
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Saratov1:006.05.2016
Tomsk - Sibir1:006.05.2016
Tosno - Baltika3:106.05.2016
Volgar-Astrakhan - SKA Energiya0:106.05.2016
Yenisey - Luch Energiya0:206.05.2016
Zenit Petersburg 2 - Spartak Moscow 23:006.05.2016
34. Round 1X2 
Baltika - Arsenal Tula1:402.05.2016
F. Voronezh - Armavir2:002.05.2016
Kamaz - Zenit Petersburg 20:502.05.2016
Luch Energiya - Volgar-Astrakhan1:102.05.2016
Saratov - Orenburg0:202.05.2016
Sibir - Tosno1:202.05.2016
SKA Energiya - Shinnik Yaroslavl2:202.05.2016
Spartak Moscow 2 - Baikal Irkutsk2:002.05.2016
Tyumen - Yenisey3:102.05.2016
Volga N. Novgorod - Tomsk3:202.05.2016
33. Round 1X2 
Armavir - Yenisey2:325.04.2016
Arsenal Tula - Sibir3:125.04.2016
Baikal Irkutsk - Kamaz2:125.04.2016
F. Voronezh - Spartak Moscow 22:225.04.2016
Orenburg - SKA Energiya0:025.04.2016
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Luch Energiya1:125.04.2016
Tomsk - Saratov2:125.04.2016
Tosno - Volga N. Novgorod1:025.04.2016
Volgar-Astrakhan - Tyumen1:125.04.2016
Zenit Petersburg 2 - Baltika3:125.04.2016
22. Round 1X2 
Tyumen - Baltika1:121.04.2016
 
Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to Division 1 2015/2016 which is sorted in Russia category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in Division 1 2015/2016. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Division 1 2015/2016, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Russia category, including history results, tables and statistics.

Copyright 2003-16 by BetExplorer.com Terms & Privacy Policy, Site Map, Site Info, Contact us

GPWAFacebookGoogle+