Russia

Division 1 2017/2018

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Baltika - Zenit Petersburg 2           04.03.2018 14:00
Dynamo SPB - FK Krylya Sovetov Samara           04.03.2018 14:00
Orenburg - Kuban           04.03.2018 14:00
R. Volgograd - FC Tambov           04.03.2018 14:00
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Tomsk           04.03.2018 14:00
Sibir - Luch Energiya           04.03.2018 14:00
Spartak Moscow 2 - F. Voronezh           04.03.2018 14:00
Tyumen - Olimpiyets           04.03.2018 14:00
Volgar-Astrakhan - FK Chimki Moskovska oblast           04.03.2018 14:00
Yenisey - Kursk           04.03.2018 14:00
FK Krylya Sovetov Samara - Tyumen           10.03.2018 14:00
F. Voronezh - Baltika           10.03.2018 14:00
Kuban - FC Tambov           10.03.2018 14:00
Kursk - Volgar-Astrakhan           10.03.2018 14:00
Luch Energiya - Orenburg           10.03.2018 14:00
Olimpiyets - Sibir           10.03.2018 14:00
R. Volgograd - Spartak Moscow 2           10.03.2018 14:00
Shinnik Yaroslavl - FK Chimki Moskovska oblast           10.03.2018 14:00
Tomsk - Dynamo SPB           10.03.2018 14:00
Zenit Petersburg 2 - Yenisey           10.03.2018 14:00
Baltika - R. Volgograd           17.03.2018 14:00
Dynamo SPB - FK Chimki Moskovska oblast           17.03.2018 14:00
FC Tambov - Luch Energiya           17.03.2018 14:00
Orenburg - Olimpiyets           17.03.2018 14:00
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Volgar-Astrakhan           17.03.2018 14:00
Sibir - FK Krylya Sovetov Samara           17.03.2018 14:00
Spartak Moscow 2 - Kuban           17.03.2018 14:00
Tyumen - Tomsk           17.03.2018 14:00
Yenisey - F. Voronezh           17.03.2018 14:00
Zenit Petersburg 2 - Kursk           17.03.2018 14:00
  • Results
  • Show last:
  • Sort by:
25. Round1X2 
FK Krylya Sovetov Samara - Shinnik Yaroslavl3:325.11.2017
F. Voronezh - FC Tambov1:225.11.2017
Kuban - Sibir1:025.11.2017
Kursk - FK Chimki Moskovska oblast0:025.11.2017
Olimpiyets - Dynamo SPB2:225.11.2017
R. Volgograd - Orenburg0:225.11.2017
Volgar-Astrakhan - Tomsk2:025.11.2017
Yenisey - Baltika1:125.11.2017
Zenit Petersburg 2 - Spartak Moscow 21:124.11.2017
Luch Energiya - Tyumen4:222.11.2017
24. Round1X2 
FC Tambov - Zenit Petersburg 23:119.11.2017
Baltika - Kursk1:018.11.2017
Dynamo SPB - Luch Energiya3:218.11.2017
FK Chimki Moskovska oblast - Tomsk3:118.11.2017
Kuban - Tyumen3:118.11.2017
Orenburg - F. Voronezh5:018.11.2017
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Olimpiyets1:218.11.2017
Sibir - R. Volgograd1:018.11.2017
Volgar-Astrakhan - FK Krylya Sovetov Samara0:118.11.2017
Yenisey - Spartak Moscow 22:118.11.2017
23. Round1X2 
Baltika - Spartak Moscow 26:012.11.2017
FK Krylya Sovetov Samara - FK Chimki Moskovska oblast2:012.11.2017
F. Voronezh - Sibir0:112.11.2017
Kuban - Dynamo SPB0:112.11.2017
Kursk - Tomsk3:312.11.2017
Luch Energiya - Shinnik Yaroslavl3:112.11.2017
Olimpiyets - Volgar-Astrakhan2:112.11.2017
R. Volgograd - Tyumen1:212.11.2017
Yenisey - FC Tambov2:012.11.2017
Zenit Petersburg 2 - Orenburg1:212.11.2017
22. Round1X2 
FC Tambov - Baltika2:108.11.2017
FK Chimki Moskovska oblast - Olimpiyets0:208.11.2017
Luch Energiya - Volgar-Astrakhan0:008.11.2017
Orenburg - Yenisey1:008.11.2017
R. Volgograd - Dynamo SPB0:008.11.2017
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Kuban0:008.11.2017
Sibir - Zenit Petersburg 23:108.11.2017
Spartak Moscow 2 - Kursk0:108.11.2017
Tomsk - FK Krylya Sovetov Samara1:008.11.2017
Tyumen - F. Voronezh0:008.11.2017
21. Round1X2 
Baltika - Orenburg0:104.11.2017
F. Voronezh - Dynamo SPB0:004.11.2017
Kuban - Volgar-Astrakhan1:104.11.2017
Kursk - FK Krylya Sovetov Samara2:404.11.2017
Luch Energiya - FK Chimki Moskovska oblast1:104.11.2017
Olimpiyets - Tomsk0:004.11.2017
R. Volgograd - Shinnik Yaroslavl1:104.11.2017
Spartak Moscow 2 - FC Tambov0:304.11.2017
Yenisey - Sibir0:004.11.2017
Zenit Petersburg 2 - Tyumen1:204.11.2017
20. Round1X2 
Dynamo SPB - Zenit Petersburg 23:329.10.2017
FC Tambov - Kursk0:129.10.2017
FK Krylya Sovetov Samara - Olimpiyets1:029.10.2017
Orenburg - Spartak Moscow 22:129.10.2017
Shinnik Yaroslavl - F. Voronezh0:129.10.2017
Sibir - Baltika3:029.10.2017
Tomsk - Luch Energiya0:029.10.2017
Tyumen - Yenisey1:129.10.2017
Volgar-Astrakhan - R. Volgograd1:029.10.2017
FK Chimki Moskovska oblast - Kuban2:128.10.2017
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to Division 1 2017/2018 which is sorted in Russia category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in Division 1 2017/2018. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Division 1 2017/2018, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Russia category, including history results, tables and statistics.