Russia

Division 1 2016/2017

Archive
  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Baltika - Volgar-Astrakhan           08.03.2017 13:00
Dynamo Moscow - Spartak Nalchik           08.03.2017 14:00
F. Voronezh - SKA Khabarovsk           08.03.2017 14:00
Kuban - FK Chimki Moskovska oblast           08.03.2017 14:00
M. Saransk - Sibir           08.03.2017 14:00
Neftekhimik - Zenit Petersburg 2           08.03.2017 14:00
Saratov - FC Tambov           08.03.2017 14:00
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Tosno           08.03.2017 14:00
Tyumen - Spartak Moscow 2           08.03.2017 14:00
Yenisey - Luch Energiya           08.03.2017 14:00
Spartak Nalchik - Baltika           12.03.2017 13:00
FC Tambov - Shinnik Yaroslavl           12.03.2017 14:00
FK Chimki Moskovska oblast - F. Voronezh           12.03.2017 14:00
Luch Energiya - Dynamo Moscow           12.03.2017 14:00
M. Saransk - Neftekhimik           12.03.2017 14:00
Sibir - Kuban           12.03.2017 14:00
SKA Khabarovsk - Saratov           12.03.2017 14:00
Spartak Moscow 2 - Yenisey           12.03.2017 14:00
Tosno - Tyumen           12.03.2017 14:00
Volgar-Astrakhan - Zenit Petersburg 2           12.03.2017 14:00
Baltika - Luch Energiya           19.03.2017 13:00
Spartak Moscow 2 - Dynamo Moscow           19.03.2017 13:00
F. Voronezh - Sibir           19.03.2017 14:00
Kuban - M. Saransk           19.03.2017 14:00
Neftekhimik - Volgar-Astrakhan           19.03.2017 14:00
Saratov - FK Chimki Moskovska oblast           19.03.2017 14:00
Shinnik Yaroslavl - SKA Khabarovsk           19.03.2017 14:00
Tyumen - FC Tambov           19.03.2017 14:00
Yenisey - Tosno           19.03.2017 14:00
Zenit Petersburg 2 - Spartak Nalchik           19.03.2017 14:00
Tyumen - Spartak Nalchik           22.03.2017 13:00
  • Results
  • Show last:
  • Sort by:
24. Round1X2 
FK Chimki Moskovska oblast - M. Saransk4:326.11.2016
Luch Energiya - Tyumen1:326.11.2016
Sibir - Neftekhimik2:126.11.2016
SKA Khabarovsk - Kuban5:026.11.2016
Spartak Moscow 2 - Shinnik Yaroslavl1:226.11.2016
Spartak Nalchik - Yenisey1:026.11.2016
Tosno - Saratov5:226.11.2016
Volgar-Astrakhan - Dynamo Moscow0:126.11.2016
Zenit Petersburg 2 - Baltika1:126.11.2016
FC Tambov - F. Voronezh4:025.11.2016
23. Round1X2 
Dynamo Moscow - Zenit Petersburg 20:019.11.2016
F. Voronezh - Tosno0:019.11.2016
Kuban - FC Tambov0:019.11.2016
Luch Energiya - Shinnik Yaroslavl1:019.11.2016
M. Saransk - SKA Khabarovsk0:219.11.2016
Neftekhimik - Baltika0:019.11.2016
Saratov - Spartak Moscow 20:419.11.2016
Sibir - FK Chimki Moskovska oblast1:019.11.2016
Yenisey - Volgar-Astrakhan1:019.11.2016
22. Round1X2 
Baltika - Dynamo Moscow0:313.11.2016
FK Chimki Moskovska oblast - Neftekhimik3:213.11.2016
Luch Energiya - Saratov0:313.11.2016
SKA Khabarovsk - Sibir2:013.11.2016
Spartak Moscow 2 - F. Voronezh1:013.11.2016
Spartak Nalchik - Shinnik Yaroslavl2:013.11.2016
Tosno - Kuban0:013.11.2016
Volgar-Astrakhan - Tyumen2:013.11.2016
Zenit Petersburg 2 - Yenisey2:013.11.2016
FC Tambov - M. Saransk2:112.11.2016
21. Round1X2 
FK Chimki Moskovska oblast - SKA Khabarovsk0:009.11.2016
F. Voronezh - Luch Energiya0:109.11.2016
Kuban - Spartak Moscow 25:209.11.2016
M. Saransk - Tosno0:209.11.2016
Neftekhimik - Dynamo Moscow0:109.11.2016
Saratov - Spartak Nalchik2:109.11.2016
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Volgar-Astrakhan1:109.11.2016
Sibir - FC Tambov2:009.11.2016
Tyumen - Zenit Petersburg 21:009.11.2016
Yenisey - Baltika2:109.11.2016
20. Round1X2 
Dynamo Moscow - Yenisey2:205.11.2016
FC Tambov - FK Chimki Moskovska oblast0:105.11.2016
Luch Energiya - Kuban2:105.11.2016
M. Saransk - Spartak Moscow 21:405.11.2016
Saratov - Volgar-Astrakhan0:005.11.2016
SKA Khabarovsk - Neftekhimik1:005.11.2016
Spartak Nalchik - F. Voronezh1:205.11.2016
Tosno - Sibir3:005.11.2016
Tyumen - Baltika2:205.11.2016
Zenit Petersburg 2 - Shinnik Yaroslavl1:105.11.2016
19. Round1X2 
FC Tambov - Neftekhimik0:030.10.2016
FK Chimki Moskovska oblast - Spartak Moscow 21:030.10.2016
F. Voronezh - Zenit Petersburg 21:030.10.2016
Kuban - Volgar-Astrakhan1:030.10.2016
M. Saransk - Spartak Nalchik1:030.10.2016
Saratov - Baltika1:030.10.2016
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Dynamo Moscow2:330.10.2016
Sibir - Luch Energiya0:030.10.2016
SKA Khabarovsk - Tosno1:030.10.2016
Tyumen - Yenisey2:330.10.2016
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to Division 1 2016/2017 which is sorted in Russia category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in Division 1 2016/2017. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Division 1 2016/2017, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Russia category, including history results, tables and statistics.