# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Braila | 34 | 34 | 0 | 37:56 | 2.7 | |
2. | Foresta Suceava | 34 | 33 | 1 | 49:69 | 3.5 | |
3. | LPS HD Clinceni | 34 | 33 | 1 | 47:69 | 3.4 | |
4. | Sportul Snagov | 34 | 33 | 1 | 35:77 | 3.3 | |
5. | Politehnica Timisoara | 34 | 33 | 1 | 48:59 | 3.1 | |
6. | Balotesti | 34 | 33 | 1 | 44:56 | 2.9 | |
7. | Chindia Targoviste | 34 | 33 | 1 | 57:37 | 2.8 | |
8. | Satu Mare | 34 | 33 | 1 | 53:34 | 2.6 | |
9. | Tarlungeni | 33 | 32 | 1 | 15:78 | 2.8 | |
10. | Afumati | 34 | 32 | 2 | 56:36 | 2.7 | |
11. | Luceafarul Oradea | 34 | 32 | 2 | 48:38 | 2.5 | |
12. | UTA Arad | 34 | 31 | 3 | 64:32 | 2.8 | |
13. | Daco-Getica Bucuresti | 34 | 31 | 3 | 77:18 | 2.8 | |
14. | Calarasi | 34 | 31 | 3 | 52:40 | 2.7 | |
15. | Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe | 34 | 31 | 3 | 62:29 | 2.7 | |
16. | FC Brasov | 34 | 31 | 3 | 49:35 | 2.5 | |
17. | Ramnicu Valcea | 33 | 30 | 3 | 16:67 | 2.5 | |
18. | Mioveni | 34 | 30 | 4 | 51:30 | 2.4 | |
19. | Baia Mare | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
20. | Berceni | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
21. | Pancota | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Foresta Suceava | 34 | 32 | 2 | 49:69 | 3.5 | |
2. | Sportul Snagov | 34 | 31 | 3 | 35:77 | 3.3 | |
3. | Politehnica Timisoara | 34 | 31 | 3 | 48:59 | 3.1 | |
4. | LPS HD Clinceni | 34 | 29 | 5 | 47:69 | 3.4 | |
5. | Chindia Targoviste | 34 | 29 | 5 | 57:37 | 2.8 | |
6. | Balotesti | 34 | 28 | 6 | 44:56 | 2.9 | |
7. | Tarlungeni | 33 | 28 | 5 | 15:78 | 2.8 | |
8. | FC Brasov | 34 | 28 | 6 | 49:35 | 2.5 | |
9. | UTA Arad | 34 | 26 | 8 | 64:32 | 2.8 | |
10. | Braila | 34 | 26 | 8 | 37:56 | 2.7 | |
11. | Calarasi | 34 | 26 | 8 | 52:40 | 2.7 | |
12. | Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe | 34 | 26 | 8 | 62:29 | 2.7 | |
13. | Afumati | 34 | 25 | 9 | 56:36 | 2.7 | |
14. | Ramnicu Valcea | 33 | 25 | 8 | 16:67 | 2.5 | |
15. | Daco-Getica Bucuresti | 34 | 24 | 10 | 77:18 | 2.8 | |
16. | Luceafarul Oradea | 34 | 24 | 10 | 48:38 | 2.5 | |
17. | Satu Mare | 34 | 23 | 11 | 53:34 | 2.6 | |
18. | Mioveni | 34 | 23 | 11 | 51:30 | 2.4 | |
19. | Baia Mare | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
20. | Berceni | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
21. | Pancota | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Foresta Suceava | 34 | 24 | 10 | 49:69 | 3.5 | |
2. | LPS HD Clinceni | 34 | 24 | 10 | 47:69 | 3.4 | |
3. | Sportul Snagov | 34 | 24 | 10 | 35:77 | 3.3 | |
4. | Daco-Getica Bucuresti | 34 | 22 | 12 | 77:18 | 2.8 | |
5. | Tarlungeni | 33 | 22 | 11 | 15:78 | 2.8 | |
6. | Ramnicu Valcea | 33 | 22 | 11 | 16:67 | 2.5 | |
7. | UTA Arad | 34 | 21 | 13 | 64:32 | 2.8 | |
8. | Calarasi | 34 | 21 | 13 | 52:40 | 2.7 | |
9. | Politehnica Timisoara | 34 | 20 | 14 | 48:59 | 3.1 | |
10. | Balotesti | 34 | 20 | 14 | 44:56 | 2.9 | |
11. | Afumati | 34 | 19 | 15 | 56:36 | 2.7 | |
12. | Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe | 34 | 19 | 15 | 62:29 | 2.7 | |
13. | Luceafarul Oradea | 34 | 19 | 15 | 48:38 | 2.5 | |
14. | Chindia Targoviste | 34 | 18 | 16 | 57:37 | 2.8 | |
15. | Braila | 34 | 18 | 16 | 37:56 | 2.7 | |
16. | Satu Mare | 34 | 17 | 17 | 53:34 | 2.6 | |
17. | FC Brasov | 34 | 16 | 18 | 49:35 | 2.5 | |
18. | Mioveni | 34 | 16 | 18 | 51:30 | 2.4 | |
19. | Baia Mare | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
20. | Berceni | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
21. | Pancota | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | LPS HD Clinceni | 34 | 16 | 18 | 47:69 | 3.4 | |
2. | Foresta Suceava | 34 | 14 | 20 | 49:69 | 3.5 | |
3. | Sportul Snagov | 34 | 13 | 21 | 35:77 | 3.3 | |
4. | Politehnica Timisoara | 34 | 12 | 22 | 48:59 | 3.1 | |
5. | Balotesti | 34 | 11 | 23 | 44:56 | 2.9 | |
6. | UTA Arad | 34 | 9 | 25 | 64:32 | 2.8 | |
7. | Daco-Getica Bucuresti | 34 | 9 | 25 | 77:18 | 2.8 | |
8. | Chindia Targoviste | 34 | 9 | 25 | 57:37 | 2.8 | |
9. | Calarasi | 34 | 9 | 25 | 52:40 | 2.7 | |
10. | Satu Mare | 34 | 9 | 25 | 53:34 | 2.6 | |
11. | Afumati | 34 | 8 | 26 | 56:36 | 2.7 | |
12. | Luceafarul Oradea | 34 | 8 | 26 | 48:38 | 2.5 | |
13. | Braila | 34 | 7 | 27 | 37:56 | 2.7 | |
14. | Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe | 34 | 7 | 27 | 62:29 | 2.7 | |
15. | Mioveni | 34 | 7 | 27 | 51:30 | 2.4 | |
16. | Tarlungeni | 33 | 6 | 27 | 15:78 | 2.8 | |
17. | FC Brasov | 34 | 5 | 29 | 49:35 | 2.5 | |
18. | Ramnicu Valcea | 33 | 3 | 30 | 16:67 | 2.5 | |
19. | Baia Mare | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
20. | Berceni | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
21. | Pancota | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | LPS HD Clinceni | 34 | 10 | 24 | 47:69 | 3.4 | |
2. | Foresta Suceava | 34 | 9 | 25 | 49:69 | 3.5 | |
3. | Politehnica Timisoara | 34 | 9 | 25 | 48:59 | 3.1 | |
4. | Sportul Snagov | 34 | 6 | 28 | 35:77 | 3.3 | |
5. | Balotesti | 34 | 6 | 28 | 44:56 | 2.9 | |
6. | UTA Arad | 34 | 6 | 28 | 64:32 | 2.8 | |
7. | Daco-Getica Bucuresti | 34 | 5 | 29 | 77:18 | 2.8 | |
8. | Braila | 34 | 5 | 29 | 37:56 | 2.7 | |
9. | Calarasi | 34 | 5 | 29 | 52:40 | 2.7 | |
10. | Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe | 34 | 5 | 29 | 62:29 | 2.7 | |
11. | Afumati | 34 | 4 | 30 | 56:36 | 2.7 | |
12. | Mioveni | 34 | 4 | 30 | 51:30 | 2.4 | |
13. | Chindia Targoviste | 34 | 3 | 31 | 57:37 | 2.8 | |
14. | Tarlungeni | 33 | 3 | 30 | 15:78 | 2.8 | |
15. | Satu Mare | 34 | 3 | 31 | 53:34 | 2.6 | |
16. | FC Brasov | 34 | 3 | 31 | 49:35 | 2.5 | |
17. | Luceafarul Oradea | 34 | 3 | 31 | 48:38 | 2.5 | |
18. | Ramnicu Valcea | 33 | 1 | 32 | 16:67 | 2.5 | |
19. | Baia Mare | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
20. | Berceni | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
21. | Pancota | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Foresta Suceava | 34 | 5 | 29 | 49:69 | 3.5 | |
2. | LPS HD Clinceni | 34 | 3 | 31 | 47:69 | 3.4 | |
3. | Sportul Snagov | 34 | 3 | 31 | 35:77 | 3.3 | |
4. | UTA Arad | 34 | 3 | 31 | 64:32 | 2.8 | |
5. | Daco-Getica Bucuresti | 34 | 3 | 31 | 77:18 | 2.8 | |
6. | Afumati | 34 | 3 | 31 | 56:36 | 2.7 | |
7. | Balotesti | 34 | 2 | 32 | 44:56 | 2.9 | |
8. | Tarlungeni | 33 | 2 | 31 | 15:78 | 2.8 | |
9. | Braila | 34 | 2 | 32 | 37:56 | 2.7 | |
10. | Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe | 34 | 2 | 32 | 62:29 | 2.7 | |
11. | Politehnica Timisoara | 34 | 1 | 33 | 48:59 | 3.1 | |
12. | Chindia Targoviste | 34 | 1 | 33 | 57:37 | 2.8 | |
13. | Satu Mare | 34 | 1 | 33 | 53:34 | 2.6 | |
14. | FC Brasov | 34 | 1 | 33 | 49:35 | 2.5 | |
15. | Ramnicu Valcea | 33 | 1 | 32 | 16:67 | 2.5 | |
16. | Mioveni | 34 | 1 | 33 | 51:30 | 2.4 | |
17. | Calarasi | 34 | 0 | 34 | 52:40 | 2.7 | |
18. | Luceafarul Oradea | 34 | 0 | 34 | 48:38 | 2.5 | |
19. | Baia Mare | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
20. | Berceni | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
21. | Pancota | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sportul Snagov | 34 | 2 | 32 | 35:77 | 3.3 | |
2. | Foresta Suceava | 34 | 1 | 33 | 49:69 | 3.5 | |
3. | LPS HD Clinceni | 34 | 1 | 33 | 47:69 | 3.4 | |
4. | Politehnica Timisoara | 34 | 1 | 33 | 48:59 | 3.1 | |
5. | Daco-Getica Bucuresti | 34 | 1 | 33 | 77:18 | 2.8 | |
6. | Chindia Targoviste | 34 | 1 | 33 | 57:37 | 2.8 | |
7. | Braila | 34 | 1 | 33 | 37:56 | 2.7 | |
8. | Afumati | 34 | 1 | 33 | 56:36 | 2.7 | |
9. | Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe | 34 | 1 | 33 | 62:29 | 2.7 | |
10. | Satu Mare | 34 | 1 | 33 | 53:34 | 2.6 | |
11. | Ramnicu Valcea | 33 | 1 | 32 | 16:67 | 2.5 | |
12. | Balotesti | 34 | 0 | 34 | 44:56 | 2.9 | |
13. | UTA Arad | 34 | 0 | 34 | 64:32 | 2.8 | |
14. | Tarlungeni | 33 | 0 | 33 | 15:78 | 2.8 | |
15. | Calarasi | 34 | 0 | 34 | 52:40 | 2.7 | |
16. | FC Brasov | 34 | 0 | 34 | 49:35 | 2.5 | |
17. | Luceafarul Oradea | 34 | 0 | 34 | 48:38 | 2.5 | |
18. | Mioveni | 34 | 0 | 34 | 51:30 | 2.4 | |
19. | Baia Mare | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
20. | Berceni | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
21. | Pancota | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |