# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Luceafarul Oradea | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 16:3 | 13 | 15 | |
2. | Afumati | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 16:4 | 12 | 15 | |
3. | Calarasi | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 11:2 | 9 | 15 | |
4. | Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12:2 | 10 | 13 | |
5. | Chindia Targoviste | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11:2 | 9 | 13 | |
6. | Daco-Getica Bucuresti | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 14:5 | 9 | 12 | |
7. | Balotesti | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9:5 | 4 | 12 | |
8. | Satu Mare | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 15:4 | 11 | 10 | |
9. | Mioveni | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13:8 | 5 | 10 | |
10. | UTA Arad | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:5 | 5 | 10 | |
11. | Politehnica Timisoara | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:8 | 1 | 9 | |
12. | Braila | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7:9 | -2 | 9 | |
13. | Foresta Suceava | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:9 | -3 | 7 | |
14. | Sportul Snagov | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | 5 | |
15. | FC Brasov | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | 5 | |
16. | LPS HD Clinceni | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7:13 | -6 | 5 | |
17. | Baia Mare | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |
18. | Berceni | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |
19. | Pancota | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |
20. | Ramnicu Valcea | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0:15 | -15 | 0 | |
21. | Tarlungeni | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0:15 | -15 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 29:7 | 22 | 28 | |
2. | Daco-Getica Bucuresti | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 23:8 | 15 | 27 | |
3. | Calarasi | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 19:5 | 14 | 26 | |
4. | Chindia Targoviste | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 22:7 | 15 | 25 | |
5. | Satu Mare | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 22:6 | 16 | 22 | |
6. | Luceafarul Oradea | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 25:10 | 15 | 22 | |
7. | Balotesti | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 20:13 | 7 | 22 | |
8. | Mioveni | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 21:12 | 9 | 20 | |
9. | Politehnica Timisoara | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 19:11 | 8 | 19 | |
10. | UTA Arad | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 17:8 | 9 | 18 | |
11. | Foresta Suceava | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 17:12 | 5 | 18 | |
12. | Afumati | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 19:11 | 8 | 17 | |
13. | Braila | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 12:15 | -3 | 16 | |
14. | FC Brasov | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 14:8 | 6 | 15 | |
15. | Sportul Snagov | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 17:10 | 7 | 14 | |
16. | LPS HD Clinceni | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11:25 | -14 | 11 | |
17. | Ramnicu Valcea | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1:27 | -26 | 3 | |
18. | Tarlungeni | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 6:28 | -22 | 2 | |
19. | Baia Mare | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |
20. | Berceni | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |
21. | Pancota | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Daco-Getica Bucuresti | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 38:8 | 30 | 40 | |
2. | Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe | 15 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 39:8 | 31 | 39 | |
3. | Satu Mare | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 34:10 | 24 | 35 | |
4. | Chindia Targoviste | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 30:9 | 21 | 35 | |
5. | Calarasi | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 24:10 | 14 | 33 | |
6. | FC Brasov | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 27:13 | 14 | 30 | |
7. | Mioveni | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 28:15 | 13 | 29 | |
8. | Afumati | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 30:15 | 15 | 28 | |
9. | UTA Arad | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 24:12 | 12 | 28 | |
10. | Foresta Suceava | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 27:18 | 9 | 27 | |
11. | Luceafarul Oradea | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 28:14 | 14 | 26 | |
12. | Braila | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 16:18 | -2 | 25 | |
13. | Politehnica Timisoara | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 24:17 | 7 | 24 | |
14. | Balotesti | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 23:24 | -1 | 23 | |
15. | Sportul Snagov | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 21:17 | 4 | 18 | |
16. | LPS HD Clinceni | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 22:37 | -15 | 18 | |
17. | Ramnicu Valcea | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 10:31 | -21 | 11 | |
18. | Tarlungeni | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 9:32 | -23 | 7 | |
19. | Baia Mare | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |
20. | Berceni | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |
21. | Pancota | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Daco-Getica Bucuresti | 17 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 44:9 | 35 | 46 | |
2. | Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe | 17 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 42:11 | 31 | 42 | |
3. | Chindia Targoviste | 17 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 34:9 | 25 | 41 | |
4. | Satu Mare | 17 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 40:11 | 29 | 39 | |
5. | FC Brasov | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 31:13 | 18 | 36 | |
6. | Mioveni | 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 30:15 | 15 | 35 | |
7. | Calarasi | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 25:12 | 13 | 34 | |
8. | Afumati | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 34:18 | 16 | 32 | |
9. | UTA Arad | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 29:14 | 15 | 32 | |
10. | Braila | 17 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 22:19 | 3 | 31 | |
11. | Foresta Suceava | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 31:21 | 10 | 30 | |
12. | Luceafarul Oradea | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 30:16 | 14 | 29 | |
13. | Balotesti | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 25:26 | -1 | 25 | |
14. | Politehnica Timisoara | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 29:24 | 5 | 24 | |
15. | LPS HD Clinceni | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 24:40 | -16 | 21 | |
16. | Sportul Snagov | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 21:22 | -1 | 18 | |
17. | Ramnicu Valcea | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 10:33 | -23 | 12 | |
18. | Tarlungeni | 16 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 13:33 | -20 | 10 | |
19. | Baia Mare | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |
20. | Berceni | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |
21. | Pancota | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |