Romania

Liga 2 2018/2019Liga 2

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Petrolul - Aerostar   7 28.09. 17:00
Academica Clinceni - Sportul Snagov   4 29.09. 10:00
Braila - Chindia Targoviste   6 29.09. 10:00
Daco-Getica Bucuresti - Politehnica Timisoara   2 29.09. 10:00
Poli Timisoara - Pandurii   2 29.09. 10:00
Ripensia Timisoara - Metaloglobus   7 29.09. 10:00
Mioveni - U. Cluj   7 29.09. 12:00
UTA Arad - Balotesti   5 29.09. 16:00
Arges Pitesti - Luceafarul Oradea   4 30.09. 10:00
F. Constanta - Energeticianul   4 30.09. 10:00
  • Results
  • Show last:
  • Sort by:
8. Round1X2 
Chindia Targoviste - F. Constanta5:123.09.
U. Cluj - Petrolul3:223.09.
Aerostar - Arges Pitesti1:022.09.
Balotesti - Poli Timisoara2:022.09.
Energeticianul - Daco-Getica Bucuresti2:122.09.
Luceafarul Oradea - Academica Clinceni1:022.09.
Metaloglobus - Braila2:222.09.
Pandurii - Ripensia Timisoara5:222.09.
Politehnica Timisoara - Mioveni1:022.09.
Sportul Snagov - UTA Arad2:120.09.
7. Round1X2 
Arges Pitesti - U. Cluj2:117.09.
Aerostar - Luceafarul Oradea3:116.09.
Petrolul - Politehnica Timisoara2:016.09.
Poli Timisoara - Sportul Snagov1:216.09.
Braila - Pandurii0:415.09.
Daco-Getica Bucuresti - Chindia Targoviste2:215.09.
F. Constanta - Metaloglobus1:215.09.
Mioveni - Energeticianul2:115.09.
Ripensia Timisoara - Balotesti2:115.09.
UTA Arad - Academica Clinceni0:115.09.
5. Round1X2 
Petrolul - Chindia Targoviste2:012.09.
6. Round1X2 
U. Cluj - Aerostar3:210.09.
Pandurii - F. Constanta5:309.09.
Politehnica Timisoara - Arges Pitesti2:309.09.
Academica Clinceni - Poli Timisoara1:008.09.
Balotesti - Braila2:208.09.
Energeticianul - Petrolul0:308.09.
Luceafarul Oradea - UTA Arad0:108.09.
Metaloglobus - Daco-Getica Bucuresti2:308.09.
Sportul Snagov - Ripensia Timisoara1:108.09.
Chindia Targoviste - Mioveni0:207.09.
5. Round1X2 
Arges Pitesti - Energeticianul0:004.09.
U. Cluj - Luceafarul Oradea2:003.09.
F. Constanta - Balotesti2:002.09.
Ripensia Timisoara - Academica Clinceni0:302.09.
Aerostar - Politehnica Timisoara1:201.09.
Braila - Sportul Snagov0:301.09.
Daco-Getica Bucuresti - Pandurii2:201.09.
Mioveni - Metaloglobus5:001.09.
Poli Timisoara - UTA Arad0:301.09.
4. Round1X2 
Politehnica Timisoara - U. Cluj1:026.08.
Sportul Snagov - F. Constanta1:026.08.
Academica Clinceni - Braila7:025.08.
Balotesti - Daco-Getica Bucuresti1:125.08.
Chindia Targoviste - Arges Pitesti1:125.08.
Energeticianul - Aerostar4:325.08.
Luceafarul Oradea - Poli Timisoara4:225.08.
Pandurii - Mioveni2:025.08.
UTA Arad - Ripensia Timisoara2:125.08.
Metaloglobus - Petrolul1:024.08.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to Liga 2 2018/2019 which is sorted in Romania category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in Liga 2 2018/2019. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Liga 2 2018/2019, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Romania category, including history results, tables and statistics.