Portugal

Taça de Portugal 2017/2018

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Gondomar - Santa Clara           23.09.2017 16:00
SC Mirandela - Academica           23.09.2017 16:00
Sporting Ideal - Almodovar           23.09.2017 19:00
Minas de Argozelo - CD Cova da Piedade           24.09.2017 12:00
AD Oliveirense - Mafra           24.09.2017 16:00
Aguia Vimioso - Vasco da Gama           24.09.2017 16:00
Alta Lisboa - Salgueiros           24.09.2017 16:00
Amarante - Varzim           24.09.2017 16:00
Amora - SC Farense           24.09.2017 16:00
Caldas - Montijo           24.09.2017 16:00
Canelas 2010 - GD Resende           24.09.2017 16:00
Casa Pia - Recreativo Canaviais           24.09.2017 16:00
Coimbroes - Famalicao           24.09.2017 16:00
Condeixa - Nacional           24.09.2017 16:00
Coruchense - Mondinense           24.09.2017 16:00
Esmoriz - Vilaverdense           24.09.2017 16:00
Fatima - Electrico           24.09.2017 16:00
FC Cesarense - Aguias do Moradal           24.09.2017 16:00
Felgueiras - Pedras Salgadas           24.09.2017 16:00
Freamunde - Maria de Fonte           24.09.2017 16:00
GD Braganca - Alcains           24.09.2017 16:00
Guadalupe - Operario           24.09.2017 16:00
Idanhense - Sao Martinho           24.09.2017 16:00
Lourinhanense - Gafanha           24.09.2017 16:00
Lusitano FCV - Academico Viseu           24.09.2017 16:00
Lusitano GC - Pero Pinheiro           24.09.2017 16:00
Marinhense - Oriental           24.09.2017 16:00
Merelinense - Real SC           24.09.2017 16:00
Mortagua - Torreense           24.09.2017 16:00
Moura AC - Gil Vicente           24.09.2017 16:00
Oleiros - Sousense           24.09.2017 16:00
Olhanense - Lamego           24.09.2017 16:00
Pedras Rubras - Anadia           24.09.2017 16:00
Pinhalnovense - Leiria Marrazes           24.09.2017 16:00
Sacavenense - Arouca           24.09.2017 16:00
Sanjoanense - FC Crato           24.09.2017 16:00
SB Castelo Branco - Leiria           24.09.2017 16:00
SC Espinho - Moncarapachense           24.09.2017 16:00
SC Praiense - Louletano           24.09.2017 16:00
SC Vila Real - Oliveirense           24.09.2017 16:00
Sertanense - U. Madeira           24.09.2017 16:00
Sourense - Leixoes           24.09.2017 16:00
Torcatense - Lusitano VRSA           24.09.2017 16:00
Trofense - Sintrense           24.09.2017 16:00
Vilafranquense - Penafiel           24.09.2017 16:00
Vizela - Covilha           24.09.2017 16:00
  • Results
  • Show last:
  • Sort by:
1/128-finals1X2 
AD Fafe - Amarante0:1 ET03.09.2017
Aguia Vimioso - Desportivo Moncao1:0   03.09.2017
Alcains - Aguias do Moradal1:2   03.09.2017
Alcanenense - Oleiros0:1 PEN.03.09.2017
Almodovar - CDR Quarteirense5:2   03.09.2017
Alta Lisboa - FC Flamengos4:0   03.09.2017
Anadia - Agueda1:003.09.2017
Armacenenses - Moncarapachense0:1   03.09.2017
Atletico Arcos - Minas de Argozelo3:5   03.09.2017
Camara de Lobos - Freamunde0:203.09.2017
Canelas 2010 - Uniao Lamas3:2   03.09.2017
Casa Pia - Pinhalnovense2:003.09.2017
CD Rabo Peixe - Sporting Ideal0:303.09.2017
Charneca Caparica - Operario0:203.09.2017
Cinfaes - Salgueiros2:3 PEN.   03.09.2017
Coimbroes - Rio Tinto1:003.09.2017
Condeixa - Pombal3:0   03.09.2017
Esposende - Torcatense1:2 ET03.09.2017
Fatima - Macao4:0   03.09.2017
FC Crato - Sintrense1:2   03.09.2017
Felgueiras - Machico4:003.09.2017
Ferreira de Aves - FC Cesarense0:1   03.09.2017
Ferreiras - Moura AC2:5 ET   03.09.2017
Figueirense - Mortagua1:5   03.09.2017
GD Resende - Lamego1:0   03.09.2017
Leiria - Sourense3:003.09.2017
Louletano - Castrense2:1 PEN.   03.09.2017
Lourinhanense - Caldas0:2   03.09.2017
Lusitano FCV - Fornos de Algodres4:1   03.09.2017
Lusitano GC - Vasco da Gama3:1   03.09.2017
Maria de Fonte - SC Mirandela2:1 PEN.   03.09.2017
Merelinense - Cerveira3:1 ET   03.09.2017
Montijo - SC Lusitania3:0   03.09.2017
Mosteirense - Electrico0:3   03.09.2017
Nogueirense - Gafanha0:1   03.09.2017
Olhanense - Almancilense3:1   03.09.2017
Oriental - Lusitano VRSA1:203.09.2017
Pedras Rubras - Camacha3:103.09.2017
Pedras Salgadas - CDC Montalegre2:0   03.09.2017
Pero Pinheiro - Coruchense5:203.09.2017
Recreativo Canaviais - Guadalupe1:4   03.09.2017
Regua - Gondomar1:3   03.09.2017
Riachense - Idanhense0:2   03.09.2017
Sacavenense - Dezembro2:003.09.2017
Sanjoanense - SC Sabugal3:203.09.2017
Sao Martinho - SC Vila Real2:1 ET03.09.2017
SB Castelo Branco - Leiria Marrazes5:1   03.09.2017
SC Espinho - Alianca de Gandra1:0 PEN.03.09.2017
SC Farense - Estrela Vendas Novas7:1   03.09.2017
SC Praiense - Vale Formoso4:103.09.2017
Sendim - AD Oliveirense0:5   03.09.2017
Sertanense - Marinhense0:203.09.2017
Sousense - Paredes2:0   03.09.2017
Tocha - Esmoriz1:2   03.09.2017
Torreense - Loures2:1   03.09.2017
Trofense - Aroes1:003.09.2017
Vilafranquense - Mafra1:2   03.09.2017
Vilaverdense - GD Braganca2:0   03.09.2017
Vizela - Mondinense3:0 ET03.09.2017
Vitoria Horta - Amora0:3   02.09.2017
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to Taça de Portugal 2017/2018 which is sorted in Portugal category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in Taça de Portugal 2017/2018. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Taça de Portugal 2017/2018, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Portugal category, including history results, tables and statistics.