Portugal

Taça de Portugal 2018/2019Taça de Portugal

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
AD Fafe - Sporting Ideal           30.09. 16:00
AD Limianos - Mafra           30.09. 16:00
Agueda - Famalicao           30.09. 16:00
Amarante - Vila Flor           30.09. 16:00
Amora - Lamego           30.09. 16:00
Anadia - Aljustrelense           30.09. 16:00
Beira Mar - Sao Martinho           30.09. 16:00
Beneditense - Armacenenses           30.09. 16:00
Cacadores Taipas - Arouca           30.09. 16:00
Caldas - Gafanha           30.09. 16:00
Casa Pia - Montijo           30.09. 16:00
CD Torres Novas - Maria de Fonte           30.09. 16:00
Condeixa - Ferreira           30.09. 16:00
Eirense - Torreense           30.09. 16:00
Fatima - Oliveirense           30.09. 16:00
FC Alverca - Academico Viseu           30.09. 16:00
FC Cesarense - Covilha           30.09. 16:00
Felgueiras - GD Joane           30.09. 16:00
Gil Vicente - Chaves B           30.09. 16:00
Gondomar - CD Cova da Piedade           30.09. 16:00
GRAP - Uniao SC           30.09. 16:00
Leca - Leixoes           30.09. 16:00
Loures - Oleiros           30.09. 16:00
Lusitano GC - Oriental           30.09. 16:00
Merelinense - U. Madeira           30.09. 16:00
Mirandes - Coimbroes           30.09. 16:00
Oliveira Hospital - Lusitano FCV           30.09. 16:00
Pedras Salgadas - Academica           30.09. 16:00
Peniche - CDC Montalegre           30.09. 16:00
Portalegrense - SC Farense           30.09. 16:00
Praia Milfontes - Valenciano           30.09. 16:00
Real SC - SC Mirandela           30.09. 16:00
Rio Tinto - Moura AC           30.09. 16:00
Sacavenense - Varzim           30.09. 16:00
Santa Iria - Lourinhanense           30.09. 16:00
SC Espinho - Sintrense           30.09. 16:00
SC Vila Real - Sanjoanense           30.09. 16:00
Silves FC - Paredes           30.09. 16:00
Tomar - Vilafranquense           30.09. 16:00
Trofense - Penafiel           30.09. 16:00
Valadares Gaia - Louletano           30.09. 16:00
Vasco da Gama - Estoril           30.09. 16:00
Vila Silgueiros - SC Angrense           30.09. 16:00
Vitoria Sernache - Sertanense           30.09. 16:00
SC Praiense - Pinhalnovense           30.09. 17:00
Vale Formoso - Leiria           30.09. 17:00
  • Results
  • Show last:
  • Sort by:
1/128-finals1X2 
Agueda - Trancoso2:109.09.
Aljustrelense - Praia Milfontes1:0 PEN.   09.09.
Almancilense - Moura AC0:109.09.
Amarante - AD Oliveirense6:009.09.
Amora - Louletano3:2 ET09.09.
Anadia - Penalva do Castelo3:109.09.
CDC Montalegre - Pedras Salgadas2:3   09.09.
Cinfaes - SC Espinho0:1 PEN.09.09.
Coimbroes - Rio Tinto0:2   09.09.
Condeixa - Macao3:209.09.
Dezembro - Sintrense1:209.09.
Eirense - Gouveia2:0   09.09.
FC Cesarense - Meda1:009.09.
Felgueiras - Vila Flor9:0   09.09.
Ferreiras - Lusitano GC0:109.09.
Gafetense - Santa Iria0:8   09.09.
GD Joane - AD Fafe0:2   09.09.
Gondomar - Leca2:009.09.
GRAP - CD Torres Novas2:0   09.09.
Idanhense - Tomar1:209.09.
Juv. Evora - Armacenenses1:3   09.09.
Lamego - Regua3:2 ET   09.09.
Loures - Portalegrense6:1   09.09.
Lourinhanense - Peniche1:2   09.09.
Lusitano FCV - Beira Mar2:409.09.
Maria de Fonte - Mirandes4:0   09.09.
Merelinense - Vieira3:109.09.
Oleiros - Fatima2:009.09.
Olhanense - Silves FC0:1 PEN.09.09.
Oriental - FC Barreirense3:109.09.
Pampilhosa - Oliveira Hospital0:1 PEN.   09.09.
Pedras Rubras - SC Mirandela1:209.09.
Sanjoanense - Nogueirense2:009.09.
Sao Martinho - Machico6:1   09.09.
SB Castelo Branco - Leiria1:209.09.
SC Vianense - Gil Vicente0:109.09.
SC Vila Real - Torcatense2:109.09.
Sertanense - Beneditense2:0   09.09.
Sporting Ideal - Real SC0:209.09.
Torreense - Coutada2:009.09.
Trofense - Vizela1:009.09.
U. Madeira - Lusitania FC3:109.09.
Uniao SC - Vasco da Gama1:2   09.09.
Valadares Gaia - Paredes1:0 PEN.09.09.
Vilafranquense - Caldas0:1 PEN.   09.09.
Vila Silgueiros - Gafanha0:2   09.09.
Vilaverdense - Cacadores Taipas2:3   09.09.
Vinhais - Chaves B1:6   09.09.
Vitoria Sernache - Alcains1:0   09.09.
AD Limianos - Valenciano4:008.09.
Casa Pia - Graciosa6:008.09.
CD Rabo Peixe - Montijo0:1 PEN.08.09.
Pinhalnovense - Vale Formoso5:008.09.
Sacavenense - FC Alverca2:108.09.
SC Angrense - Maritimo Graciosa3:008.09.
SC Praiense - Redondense3:008.09.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to Taça de Portugal 2018/2019 which is sorted in Portugal category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in Taça de Portugal 2018/2019. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Taça de Portugal 2018/2019, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Portugal category, including history results, tables and statistics.