Portugal

Campeonato de Portugal 2018/2019Campeonato de Portugal

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
SC Angrense - Olhanense           06.10. 17:00
AD Limianos - CDC Montalegre           07.10. 16:00
AD Oliveirense - Pedras Salgadas           07.10. 16:00
Cacadores Taipas - SC Mirandela           07.10. 16:00
Chaves B - Torcatense           07.10. 16:00
Gil Vicente - Felgueiras           07.10. 16:00
Mirandes - AD Fafe           07.10. 16:00
Sao Martinho - Trofense           07.10. 16:00
Vilaverdense - Maria de Fonte           07.10. 16:00
Vizela - Merelinense           07.10. 16:00
Agueda - Penalva do Castelo           07.10. 16:00
Amarante - SC Espinho           07.10. 16:00
Gafanha - Coimbroes           07.10. 16:00
Gondomar - Paredes           07.10. 16:00
Lusitano FCV - Cinfaes           07.10. 16:00
Meda - Maritimo B           07.10. 16:00
Pedras Rubras - FC Cesarense           07.10. 16:00
Sanjoanense - Lusitania FC           07.10. 16:00
Caldas - Oliveira Hospital           07.10. 16:00
FC Alverca - Sertanense           07.10. 16:00
Leiria - Anadia           07.10. 16:00
Nogueirense - Loures           07.10. 16:00
Oleiros - Macao           07.10. 16:00
Peniche - SB Castelo Branco           07.10. 16:00
Sintrense - Fatima           07.10. 16:00
Torreense - Alcains           07.10. 16:00
Vilafranquense - Santa Iria           07.10. 16:00
Ferreiras - Sporting Ideal           07.10. 16:00
Montijo - Dezembro           07.10. 16:00
Oriental - Redondense           07.10. 16:00
Pinhalnovense - Louletano           07.10. 16:00
Real SC - Amora           07.10. 16:00
Sacavenense - Armacenenses           07.10. 16:00
Vasco da Gama - Casa Pia           07.10. 16:00
U. Madeira - Leca           07.10. 17:00
SC Praiense - Moura AC           07.10. 17:00
  • Results
  • Show last:
  • Sort by:
Group D - 6. Round1X2 
Amora - Louletano1:023.09.
Armacenenses - Oriental2:1   23.09.
Casa Pia - SC Angrense5:0   23.09.
Dezembro - Pinhalnovense3:223.09.
Ferreiras - Vasco da Gama1:3   23.09.
Moura AC - Real SC1:3   23.09.
Olhanense - SC Praiense1:123.09.
Redondense - Montijo0:1   23.09.
Sporting Ideal - Sacavenense0:023.09.
Group C - 6. Round1X2 
Alcains - Sintrense0:4   23.09.
Fatima - Leiria3:2   23.09.
Loures - Caldas0:0   23.09.
Macao - Torreense1:4   23.09.
Oliveira Hospital - Vilafranquense0:1   23.09.
Peniche - Nogueirense0:1   23.09.
Santa Iria - FC Alverca3:223.09.
SB Castelo Branco - Oleiros6:0   23.09.
Sertanense - Anadia3:2   23.09.
Group B - 6. Round1X2 
Amarante - Lusitano FCV0:2   23.09.
Cinfaes - Gondomar1:2   23.09.
FC Cesarense - Coimbroes1:1   23.09.
Leca - Gafanha1:223.09.
Lusitania FC - Pedras Rubras2:123.09.
Maritimo B - Agueda0:023.09.
Paredes - Sanjoanense2:0   23.09.
Penalva do Castelo - U. Madeira2:0   23.09.
SC Espinho - Meda3:1   23.09.
Group A - 6. Round1X2 
AD Fafe - Trofense1:323.09.
CDC Montalegre - Vilaverdense0:3   23.09.
Felgueiras - Chaves B1:123.09.
Maria de Fonte - Sao Martinho0:1   23.09.
Merelinense - AD Oliveirense2:2   23.09.
Pedras Salgadas - AD Limianos2:123.09.
SC Mirandela - Gil Vicente2:1   23.09.
Torcatense - Mirandes2:1   23.09.
Vizela - Cacadores Taipas2:023.09.
Group D - 5. Round1X2 
Louletano - Moura AC2:2   16.09.
Montijo - Olhanense1:2   16.09.
Oriental - Dezembro1:0   16.09.
Pinhalnovense - Amora1:2   16.09.
Real SC - Sporting Ideal1:1   16.09.
Sacavenense - Ferreiras2:0   16.09.
Vasco da Gama - Armacenenses1:2   16.09.
Group C - 5. Round1X2 
Anadia - Santa Iria5:0   16.09.
Caldas - Alcains2:0   16.09.
FC Alverca - SB Castelo Branco2:0   16.09.
Leiria - Sertanense3:0   16.09.
Nogueirense - Macao3:1   16.09.
Oleiros - Peniche3:1   16.09.
Sintrense - Oliveira Hospital2:2   16.09.
Torreense - Fatima2:2   16.09.
Vilafranquense - Loures1:0   16.09.
Group B - 5. Round1X2 
Agueda - Leca2:0   16.09.
Coimbroes - Lusitania FC2:1   16.09.
Gafanha - FC Cesarense2:1   16.09.
Gondomar - Penalva do Castelo4:0   16.09.
Lusitano FCV - Maritimo B3:2   16.09.
Meda - Amarante0:3   16.09.
Pedras Rubras - SC Espinho1:0   16.09.
Sanjoanense - Cinfaes1:0   16.09.
U. Madeira - Paredes1:016.09.
Group A - 5. Round1X2 
AD Limianos - Maria de Fonte1:2   16.09.
AD Oliveirense - Vizela0:10   16.09.
Cacadores Taipas - Pedras Salgadas4:0   16.09.
Chaves B - SC Mirandela4:2   16.09.
Mirandes - Merelinense0:0   16.09.
Sao Martinho - AD Fafe2:0   16.09.
Trofense - Torcatense4:0   16.09.
Vilaverdense - Felgueiras0:2   16.09.
Group D - 5. Round1X2 
SC Angrense - Redondense4:015.09.
Group A - 5. Round1X2 
Gil Vicente - CDC Montalegre3:215.09.
Group D - 1. Round1X2 
SC Praiense - Sacavenense1:012.09.
Group B - 4. Round1X2 
Cinfaes - U. Madeira0:1   03.09.
Group D - 4. Round1X2 
Amora - Moura AC2:002.09.
Casa Pia - Montijo2:102.09.
Dezembro - Louletano0:002.09.
Ferreiras - Oriental1:2   02.09.
Olhanense - Real SC2:0   02.09.
Redondense - Pinhalnovense1:3   02.09.
Sacavenense - Vasco da Gama1:002.09.
Sporting Ideal - SC Angrense1:102.09.
Group C - 4. Round1X2 
Alcains - Leiria1:2   02.09.
Fatima - Anadia0:002.09.
Loures - Sintrense0:1   02.09.
Macao - Vilafranquense1:2   02.09.
Oleiros - Nogueirense0:1   02.09.
Oliveira Hospital - FC Alverca2:1   02.09.
Peniche - Torreense2:5   02.09.
SB Castelo Branco - Caldas3:1   02.09.
Sertanense - Santa Iria0:0   02.09.
Group B - 4. Round1X2 
Amarante - Agueda4:002.09.
FC Cesarense - Lusitania FC0:0   02.09.
Leca - Coimbroes1:102.09.
Maritimo B - Sanjoanense0:2   02.09.
Meda - Lusitano FCV0:4   02.09.
Paredes - Pedras Rubras2:202.09.
Penalva do Castelo - Gafanha0:3   02.09.
SC Espinho - Gondomar0:002.09.
Group A - 4. Round1X2 
AD Fafe - Torcatense1:002.09.
AD Oliveirense - Cacadores Taipas3:1   02.09.
CDC Montalegre - Sao Martinho1:1   02.09.
Maria de Fonte - Trofense1:202.09.
Pedras Salgadas - Chaves B1:2   02.09.
SC Mirandela - Vilaverdense2:1   02.09.
Vizela - AD Limianos4:0   02.09.
Group D - 4. Round1X2 
Armacenenses - SC Praiense2:1   01.09.
Group A - 4. Round1X2 
Felgueiras - Mirandes2:0   01.09.
Merelinense - Gil Vicente0:001.09.
Group D - 3. Round1X2 
Amora - Olhanense2:1   26.08.
Louletano - Armacenenses1:1   26.08.
Montijo - Sporting Ideal3:0   26.08.
Moura AC - Redondense2:0   26.08.
Oriental - Sacavenense2:1   26.08.
Pinhalnovense - Casa Pia0:426.08.
Real SC - Dezembro1:126.08.
SC Praiense - Ferreiras5:126.08.
Group C - 3. Round1X2 
Anadia - Macao2:126.08.
Caldas - Nogueirense1:0   26.08.
FC Alverca - Fatima0:1   26.08.
Leiria - Loures1:0   26.08.
Santa Iria - Alcains0:1   26.08.
Sertanense - Oliveira Hospital1:1   26.08.
Sintrense - SB Castelo Branco1:026.08.
Torreense - Oleiros1:026.08.
Vilafranquense - Peniche1:0   26.08.
Group B - 3. Round1X2 
Agueda - Meda3:1   26.08.
Coimbroes - Maritimo BPOSTP.   26.08.
FC Cesarense - Paredes1:2   26.08.
Gafanha - Cinfaes2:1   26.08.
Gondomar - Lusitano FCV1:026.08.
Lusitania FC - Penalva do Castelo1:2   26.08.
Pedras Rubras - Leca0:126.08.
Sanjoanense - Amarante2:0   26.08.
U. Madeira - SC Espinho0:226.08.
Group A - 3. Round1X2 
AD Fafe - Felgueiras1:226.08.
AD Limianos - AD Oliveirense1:2   26.08.
Chaves B - Vizela0:1   26.08.
Gil Vicente - Cacadores Taipas3:0   26.08.
Mirandes - Maria de Fonte1:2   26.08.
Sao Martinho - SC Mirandela1:126.08.
Torcatense - CDC Montalegre1:1   26.08.
Trofense - Pedras Salgadas1:226.08.
Vilaverdense - Merelinense2:226.08.
Group D - 3. Round1X2 
SC Angrense - Vasco da Gama3:025.08.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to Campeonato de Portugal 2018/2019 which is sorted in Portugal category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in Campeonato de Portugal 2018/2019. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Campeonato de Portugal 2018/2019, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Portugal category, including history results, tables and statistics.