# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | R. Rzeszow | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10:2 | 8 | 13 | |
2. | Motor Lublin | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11:2 | 9 | 12 | |
3. | Jaroslaw | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8:3 | 5 | 12 | |
4. | Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8:3 | 5 | 11 | |
5. | Wislanie Jaskowice | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11:7 | 4 | 11 | |
6. | Spartakus Daleszyce | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:1 | 7 | 10 | |
7. | Chelmianka Chelm | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13:7 | 6 | 10 | |
8. | Podhale Nowy Targ | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11:8 | 3 | 9 | |
9. | Unia Tarnow | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11:10 | 1 | 9 | |
10. | Biala Podlaska | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10:10 | 0 | 9 | |
11. | Avia Swidnik | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10:8 | 2 | 7 | |
12. | Wolka Pelkinska | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8:7 | 1 | 6 | |
13. | Sandomierz | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5:6 | -1 | 6 | |
14. | Sola Oswiecim | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | 5 | |
15. | Orleta Radzyn | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:6 | 0 | 4 | |
16. | MKS Trzebinia Siersza | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:6 | -2 | 4 | |
17. | Karpaty Krosno | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 | 4 | |
18. | S. Rzeszow | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 10:15 | -5 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | R. Rzeszow | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 18:6 | 12 | 23 | |
2. | Podhale Nowy Targ | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 21:9 | 12 | 22 | |
3. | Motor Lublin | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 19:8 | 11 | 20 | |
4. | Avia Swidnik | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 23:15 | 8 | 19 | |
5. | Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 15:7 | 8 | 19 | |
6. | Wislanie Jaskowice | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 20:17 | 3 | 19 | |
7. | Chelmianka Chelm | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 19:10 | 9 | 18 | |
8. | Jaroslaw | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 12:9 | 3 | 17 | |
9. | Wolka Pelkinska | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 19:15 | 4 | 16 | |
10. | Unia Tarnow | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20:18 | 2 | 16 | |
11. | S. Rzeszow | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 21:18 | 3 | 15 | |
12. | Spartakus Daleszyce | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 8:5 | 3 | 12 | |
13. | Biala Podlaska | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 13:16 | -3 | 12 | |
14. | Sandomierz | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 9:13 | -4 | 10 | |
15. | Orleta Radzyn | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 11:12 | -1 | 9 | |
16. | MKS Trzebinia Siersza | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9:14 | -5 | 9 | |
17. | Karpaty Krosno | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6:14 | -8 | 6 | |
18. | Sola Oswiecim | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 9:19 | -10 | 6 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Motor Lublin | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 36:9 | 27 | 35 | |
2. | R. Rzeszow | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 23:10 | 13 | 31 | |
3. | S. Rzeszow | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 32:21 | 11 | 28 | |
4. | Wislanie Jaskowice | 15 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 30:20 | 10 | 28 | |
5. | Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 21:13 | 8 | 26 | |
6. | Chelmianka Chelm | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 24:16 | 8 | 25 | |
7. | Avia Swidnik | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 34:25 | 9 | 24 | |
8. | Podhale Nowy Targ | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 27:21 | 6 | 24 | |
9. | Wolka Pelkinska | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 24:21 | 3 | 23 | |
10. | Unia Tarnow | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 28:29 | -1 | 23 | |
11. | Spartakus Daleszyce | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 16:13 | 3 | 21 | |
12. | Jaroslaw | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 20:21 | -1 | 21 | |
13. | MKS Trzebinia Siersza | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 19:16 | 3 | 20 | |
14. | Orleta Radzyn | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 18:18 | 0 | 17 | |
15. | Sola Oswiecim | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 24:25 | -1 | 16 | |
16. | Biala Podlaska | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 18:22 | -4 | 16 | |
17. | Karpaty Krosno | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 17:22 | -5 | 15 | |
18. | Sandomierz | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 11:18 | -7 | 14 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Motor Lublin | 17 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 43:10 | 33 | 41 | |
2. | R. Rzeszow | 17 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 29:11 | 18 | 37 | |
3. | Wislanie Jaskowice | 17 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 33:22 | 11 | 31 | |
4. | S. Rzeszow | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 33:22 | 11 | 30 | |
5. | Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski | 17 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 24:14 | 10 | 30 | |
6. | Wolka Pelkinska | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 28:22 | 6 | 29 | |
7. | Chelmianka Chelm | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 27:18 | 9 | 28 | |
8. | Podhale Nowy Targ | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 29:22 | 7 | 28 | |
9. | Avia Swidnik | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 36:27 | 9 | 26 | |
10. | Unia Tarnow | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 31:32 | -1 | 26 | |
11. | Jaroslaw | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 24:22 | 2 | 25 | |
12. | Orleta Radzyn | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 25:19 | 6 | 23 | |
13. | Biala Podlaska | 17 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 22:23 | -1 | 22 | |
14. | MKS Trzebinia Siersza | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 21:20 | 1 | 21 | |
15. | Spartakus Daleszyce | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 17:18 | -1 | 21 | |
16. | Sola Oswiecim | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 25:30 | -5 | 17 | |
17. | Sandomierz | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 13:19 | -6 | 17 | |
18. | Karpaty Krosno | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 17:29 | -12 | 15 |