Poland

III Liga - Group III 2017/2018

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Legnica 2 - Piast Zmigrod           22.10.2017 13:00
Unia Turza Slaska - Zaglebie 2           25.10.2017 15:00
Zaglebie 2 - Legnica 2           28.10.2017 12:00
Falubaz Zielon. - Brzeg           28.10.2017 13:00
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory - KS Polkowice           28.10.2017 14:00
Piast Zmigrod - Bielsko-Biala           28.10.2017 14:00
Pniowek - Lechia Dzierzoniow           28.10.2017 14:00
Ruch Zdzieszowice - Gornik Z. 2           28.10.2017 14:00
Stilon Gorzow - Skra           28.10.2017 14:00
Sleza Wroclaw - BKS Bielsko           29.10.2017 14:00
Unia Turza Slaska - Glubczyce           29.10.2017 14:00
  • Results
  • Show last:
  • Sort by:
13. Round1X2 
Bielsko-Biala - Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory2:3   21.10.2017
BKS Bielsko - Zaglebie 22:0   21.10.2017
Brzeg - Pniowek5:2   21.10.2017
Glubczyce - Sleza Wroclaw2:5   21.10.2017
KS Polkowice - Falubaz Zielon.3:0   21.10.2017
Lechia Dzierzoniow - Gornik Z. 23:0   21.10.2017
Skra - Unia Turza Slaska1:0   21.10.2017
Stilon Gorzow - Ruch Zdzieszowice4:1   21.10.2017
9. Round1X2 
Bielsko-Biala - Lechia Dzierzoniow1:218.10.2017
Skra - Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory0:018.10.2017
12. Round1X2 
Gornik Z. 2 - Brzeg3:1   15.10.2017
Unia Turza Slaska - Stilon Gorzow1:1   15.10.2017
Falubaz Zielon. - Bielsko-Biala1:1   14.10.2017
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory - Legnica 22:0   14.10.2017
Piast Zmigrod - BKS Bielsko0:0   14.10.2017
Pniowek - KS Polkowice1:1   14.10.2017
Ruch Zdzieszowice - Lechia Dzierzoniow3:4   14.10.2017
Sleza Wroclaw - Skra1:1   14.10.2017
Zaglebie 2 - Glubczyce7:2   14.10.2017
9. Round1X2 
BKS Bielsko - Pniowek3:011.10.2017
11. Round1X2 
Unia Turza Slaska - Ruch Zdzieszowice1:1   08.10.2017
Bielsko-Biala - Pniowek1:407.10.2017
BKS Bielsko - Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory2:3   07.10.2017
Brzeg - Lechia Dzierzoniow3:1   07.10.2017
Glubczyce - Piast Zmigrod2:1   07.10.2017
KS Polkowice - Gornik Z. 21:6   07.10.2017
Legnica 2 - Falubaz Zielon.0:2   07.10.2017
Skra - Zaglebie 21:0   07.10.2017
Stilon Gorzow - Sleza Wroclaw1:2   07.10.2017
10. Round1X2 
Gornik Z. 2 - Bielsko-Biala1:2   01.10.2017
Zaglebie 2 - Stilon Gorzow0:1   01.10.2017
Falubaz Zielon. - BKS Bielsko2:2   30.09.2017
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory - Glubczyce2:0   30.09.2017
Lechia Dzierzoniow - KS Polkowice1:0   30.09.2017
Piast Zmigrod - Skra0:1   30.09.2017
Pniowek - Legnica 23:2   30.09.2017
Ruch Zdzieszowice - Brzeg1:0   30.09.2017
Sleza Wroclaw - Unia Turza Slaska3:0   30.09.2017
9. Round1X2 
Legnica 2 - Gornik Z. 23:2   24.09.2017
Sleza Wroclaw - Ruch Zdzieszowice3:2   24.09.2017
Glubczyce - Falubaz Zielon.1:5   23.09.2017
KS Polkowice - Brzeg3:2   23.09.2017
Stilon Gorzow - Piast Zmigrod6:3   23.09.2017
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to III Liga - Group III 2017/2018 which is sorted in Poland category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in III Liga - Group III 2017/2018. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of III Liga - Group III 2017/2018, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Poland category, including history results, tables and statistics.