# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sroda | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 16:3 | 13 | 15 | |
2. | Kleczew | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13:5 | 8 | 13 | |
3. | Elana Torun | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 18:5 | 13 | 12 | |
4. | Lech Poznan II | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11:4 | 7 | 12 | |
5. | B. Gdynia | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 14:5 | 9 | 10 | |
6. | Gornik Konin | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:3 | 5 | 10 | |
7. | Przodkowo | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11:7 | 4 | 10 | |
8. | KKS Kalisz | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | 9 | |
9. | Jarocin | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:4 | 4 | 8 | |
10. | Centra Ostrow Wielkopolski | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:3 | 3 | 8 | |
11. | Starogard Gdanski | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10:6 | 4 | 7 | |
12. | Kotwica Kolobrzeg | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | 7 | |
13. | Swit Skolwin | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:5 | 1 | 6 | |
14. | Pogon Szczecin II | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:11 | -5 | 6 | |
15. | Wierzyca | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8:7 | 1 | 4 | |
16. | Wda Swiecie | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:14 | -9 | 3 | |
17. | Solec Kujawski | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1:15 | -14 | 0 | |
18. | Gryfino | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0:15 | -15 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sroda | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 27:8 | 19 | 26 | |
2. | Kleczew | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 22:6 | 16 | 26 | |
3. | Elana Torun | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 25:5 | 20 | 25 | |
4. | B. Gdynia | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 24:12 | 12 | 22 | |
5. | Swit Skolwin | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 22:7 | 15 | 21 | |
6. | Kotwica Kolobrzeg | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 18:10 | 8 | 20 | |
7. | KKS Kalisz | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 15:10 | 5 | 19 | |
8. | Lech Poznan II | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 20:11 | 9 | 17 | |
9. | Gornik Konin | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 12:8 | 4 | 17 | |
10. | Starogard Gdanski | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 17:11 | 6 | 16 | |
11. | Wierzyca | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 15:12 | 3 | 14 | |
12. | Jarocin | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14:12 | 2 | 14 | |
13. | Pogon Szczecin II | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 12:19 | -7 | 14 | |
14. | Przodkowo | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 16:17 | -1 | 12 | |
15. | Centra Ostrow Wielkopolski | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9:13 | -4 | 9 | |
16. | Wda Swiecie | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 14:22 | -8 | 6 | |
17. | Solec Kujawski | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 7:27 | -20 | 6 | |
18. | Gryfino | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0:27 | -27 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Elana Torun | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 35:9 | 26 | 35 | |
2. | B. Gdynia | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 34:13 | 21 | 35 | |
3. | Swit Skolwin | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 33:9 | 24 | 34 | |
4. | Sroda | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 38:16 | 22 | 34 | |
5. | Kleczew | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 27:11 | 16 | 33 | |
6. | Kotwica Kolobrzeg | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 26:15 | 11 | 30 | |
7. | KKS Kalisz | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 21:11 | 10 | 30 | |
8. | Lech Poznan II | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 30:14 | 16 | 27 | |
9. | Przodkowo | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 26:21 | 5 | 24 | |
10. | Starogard Gdanski | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 23:16 | 7 | 23 | |
11. | Pogon Szczecin II | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 23:26 | -3 | 23 | |
12. | Jarocin | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 20:20 | 0 | 22 | |
13. | Wierzyca | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 23:22 | 1 | 21 | |
14. | Gornik Konin | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 22:24 | -2 | 20 | |
15. | Centra Ostrow Wielkopolski | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 20:21 | -1 | 18 | |
16. | Wda Swiecie | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 20:31 | -11 | 13 | |
17. | Solec Kujawski | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 9:35 | -26 | 8 | |
18. | Gryfino | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 4:34 | -30 | 6 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Elana Torun | 17 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 38:9 | 29 | 41 | |
2. | Swit Skolwin | 17 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 40:12 | 28 | 40 | |
3. | B. Gdynia | 17 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 41:16 | 25 | 38 | |
4. | Sroda | 17 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 39:16 | 23 | 38 | |
5. | Kleczew | 17 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 30:12 | 18 | 37 | |
6. | KKS Kalisz | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 23:12 | 11 | 34 | |
7. | Kotwica Kolobrzeg | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 29:17 | 12 | 33 | |
8. | Lech Poznan II | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 32:20 | 12 | 30 | |
9. | Pogon Szczecin II | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 26:26 | 0 | 29 | |
10. | Starogard Gdanski | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 24:17 | 7 | 26 | |
11. | Jarocin | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 23:23 | 0 | 25 | |
12. | Przodkowo | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 28:30 | -2 | 24 | |
13. | Wierzyca | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 23:24 | -1 | 22 | |
14. | Gornik Konin | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 25:27 | -2 | 22 | |
15. | Centra Ostrow Wielkopolski | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 22:26 | -4 | 18 | |
16. | Wda Swiecie | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 25:35 | -10 | 17 | |
17. | Solec Kujawski | 17 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 12:40 | -28 | 9 | |
18. | Gryfino | 17 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 4:36 | -32 | 6 |