Poland

III Liga - Group I 2017/2018

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Legia II - Tur Bielsk Podlaski           21.10.2017 13:00
Huragan Moraq - Ursus Warszawa           21.10.2017 14:00
Elk - Wikielec           21.10.2017 15:00
Warta Sieradz - Polonia Warszawa           21.10.2017 15:00
Zambrow - Nowe Miasto Lubawskie           21.10.2017 15:00
Swit - LKS Lomza           21.10.2017 17:00
Victoria Sulejowek - Tomaszow Mazowiecki           21.10.2017 18:00
Widzew Lodz - Pelikan           21.10.2017 18:00
Polonia Warszawa - Swit           25.10.2017 19:00
  • Results
  • Show last:
  • Sort by:
12. Round1X2 
Pelikan - Warta Sieradz4:1   15.10.2017
Tomaszow Mazowiecki - Ostroda1:0   15.10.2017
Tur Bielsk Podlaski - Elk0:0   15.10.2017
LKS Lomza - Victoria Sulejowek1:1   14.10.2017
Nowe Miasto Lubawskie - Legia II1:0   14.10.2017
Sokol Aleksandrow Lodz - Huragan Moraq2:0   14.10.2017
Ursus Warszawa - Zambrow0:1   14.10.2017
Wikielec - Widzew Lodz2:2   14.10.2017
11. Round1X2 
Legia II - Ursus Warszawa2:011.10.2017
Tomaszow Mazowiecki - Sokol Aleksandrow Lodz0:208.10.2017
Elk - Nowe Miasto Lubawskie1:1   07.10.2017
Ostroda - LKS Lomza1:2   07.10.2017
Victoria Sulejowek - Polonia Warszawa1:1   07.10.2017
Warta Sieradz - Wikielec2:0   07.10.2017
Widzew Lodz - Tur Bielsk Podlaski4:0   07.10.2017
Zambrow - Huragan Moraq1:2   07.10.2017
Swit - Pelikan4:106.10.2017
10. Round1X2 
Nowe Miasto Lubawskie - Widzew Lodz1:3   01.10.2017
Pelikan - Victoria Sulejowek4:1   01.10.2017
Tur Bielsk Podlaski - Warta Sieradz0:4   01.10.2017
Huragan Moraq - Legia II1:3   30.09.2017
LKS Lomza - Tomaszow Mazowiecki0:1   30.09.2017
Polonia Warszawa - Ostroda1:1   30.09.2017
Sokol Aleksandrow Lodz - Zambrow2:0   30.09.2017
Ursus Warszawa - Elk0:3   30.09.2017
Wikielec - Swit2:4   29.09.2017
9. Round1X2 
Legia II - Zambrow4:1   24.09.2017
Tomaszow Mazowiecki - Polonia Warszawa0:0   24.09.2017
Elk - Huragan Moraq0:1   23.09.2017
LKS Lomza - Sokol Aleksandrow Lodz0:4   23.09.2017
Ostroda - Pelikan2:1   23.09.2017
Swit - Tur Bielsk Podlaski4:0   23.09.2017
Victoria Sulejowek - Wikielec1:1   23.09.2017
Warta Sieradz - Nowe Miasto Lubawskie2:3   23.09.2017
Widzew Lodz - Ursus Warszawa1:1   22.09.2017
8. Round1X2 
Nowe Miasto Lubawskie - Swit3:2   17.09.2017
Sokol Aleksandrow Lodz - Legia II1:017.09.2017
Wikielec - Ostroda2:3   17.09.2017
Huragan Moraq - Widzew Lodz1:1   16.09.2017
Pelikan - Tomaszow Mazowiecki4:1   16.09.2017
Polonia Warszawa - LKS Lomza3:1   16.09.2017
Tur Bielsk Podlaski - Victoria Sulejowek0:6   16.09.2017
Ursus Warszawa - Warta Sieradz2:1   16.09.2017
Zambrow - Elk0:1   16.09.2017
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to III Liga - Group I 2017/2018 which is sorted in Poland category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in III Liga - Group I 2017/2018. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of III Liga - Group I 2017/2018, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Poland category, including history results, tables and statistics.