Poland

III Liga - Group I 2017/2018

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Legia II - Wikielec           26.05.2018 12:00
Ursus Warszawa - Sokol Aleksandrow Lodz           26.05.2018 13:00
Elk - Pelikan           26.05.2018 17:00
Huragan Morag - Nowe Miasto Lubawskie           26.05.2018 17:00
Swit - Tomaszow Mazowiecki           26.05.2018 17:00
Warta Sieradz - LKS Lomza           26.05.2018 17:00
Zambrow - Tur Bielsk Podlaski           26.05.2018 17:00
Widzew Lodz - Polonia Warszawa           26.05.2018 18:00
Victoria Sulejowek - Ostroda           27.05.2018 18:00
Ostroda - Swit           30.05.2018 18:00
Warta Sieradz - Sokol Aleksandrow Lodz           30.05.2018 19:45
  • Results
  • Show last:
  • Sort by:
30. Round1X2 
LKS Lomza - Swit2:1   23.05.2018
Nowe Miasto Lubawskie - Zambrow0:223.05.2018
Pelikan - Widzew Lodz1:423.05.2018
Polonia Warszawa - Warta Sieradz4:123.05.2018
Sokol Aleksandrow Lodz - Ostroda5:223.05.2018
Tomaszow Mazowiecki - Victoria Sulejowek5:023.05.2018
Tur Bielsk Podlaski - Legia II2:223.05.2018
Ursus Warszawa - Huragan Morag1:323.05.2018
Wikielec - Elk1:123.05.2018
29. Round1X2 
Widzew Lodz - Wikielec3:020.05.2018
Elk - Tur Bielsk Podlaski1:0   19.05.2018
Huragan Morag - Sokol Aleksandrow Lodz1:119.05.2018
Legia II - Nowe Miasto Lubawskie0:119.05.2018
Swit - Polonia Warszawa2:1   19.05.2018
Victoria Sulejowek - LKS Lomza0:1   19.05.2018
Warta Sieradz - Pelikan1:0   19.05.2018
Zambrow - Ursus Warszawa1:3   19.05.2018
Ostroda - Tomaszow Mazowiecki0:118.05.2018
28. Round1X2 
Pelikan - Swit3:413.05.2018
Tur Bielsk Podlaski - Widzew Lodz0:1   13.05.2018
Huragan Morag - Zambrow3:0   12.05.2018
LKS Lomza - Ostroda2:3   12.05.2018
Nowe Miasto Lubawskie - Elk0:0   12.05.2018
Polonia Warszawa - Victoria Sulejowek3:212.05.2018
Sokol Aleksandrow Lodz - Tomaszow Mazowiecki0:612.05.2018
Ursus Warszawa - Legia II3:112.05.2018
Wikielec - Warta Sieradz1:011.05.2018
27. Round1X2 
Legia II - Huragan Morag0:206.05.2018
Ostroda - Polonia Warszawa0:3   06.05.2018
Tomaszow Mazowiecki - LKS Lomza1:106.05.2018
Elk - Ursus Warszawa2:0   05.05.2018
Swit - Wikielec5:1   05.05.2018
Victoria Sulejowek - Pelikan0:3   05.05.2018
Warta Sieradz - Tur Bielsk Podlaski3:3   05.05.2018
Widzew Lodz - Nowe Miasto Lubawskie3:0   05.05.2018
Zambrow - Sokol Aleksandrow Lodz4:2   05.05.2018
26. Round1X2 
Huragan Morag - Elk0:202.05.2018
Nowe Miasto Lubawskie - Warta Sieradz0:0   02.05.2018
Pelikan - Ostroda1:102.05.2018
Polonia Warszawa - Tomaszow Mazowiecki2:002.05.2018
Sokol Aleksandrow Lodz - LKS Lomza5:002.05.2018
Tur Bielsk Podlaski - Swit1:2   02.05.2018
Wikielec - Victoria Sulejowek0:3 AWA.02.05.2018
Zambrow - Legia II2:0   02.05.2018
Ursus Warszawa - Widzew Lodz2:101.05.2018
25. Round1X2 
Tomaszow Mazowiecki - Pelikan5:029.04.2018
Elk - Zambrow3:4   28.04.2018
Legia II - Sokol Aleksandrow Lodz0:2   28.04.2018
Ostroda - Wikielec0:2   28.04.2018
Swit - Nowe Miasto Lubawskie1:1   28.04.2018
Victoria Sulejowek - Tur Bielsk Podlaski1:0   28.04.2018
Warta Sieradz - Ursus Warszawa0:0   28.04.2018
Widzew Lodz - Huragan Morag1:1   28.04.2018
LKS Lomza - Polonia Warszawa3:327.04.2018
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to III Liga - Group I 2017/2018 which is sorted in Poland category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in III Liga - Group I 2017/2018. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of III Liga - Group I 2017/2018, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Poland category, including history results, tables and statistics.