# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Medyk Konin W | 11 | 11 | 0 | 48:12 | 5.5 | |
2. | Leczna W | 11 | 11 | 0 | 48:5 | 4.8 | |
3. | UJ Krakow W | 11 | 11 | 0 | 19:27 | 4.2 | |
4. | AZS Wroclaw W | 11 | 11 | 0 | 14:28 | 3.8 | |
5. | Czarni Sosnowiec W | 11 | 11 | 0 | 32:10 | 3.8 | |
6. | Pogon Szczecin W | 11 | 11 | 0 | 17:22 | 3.5 | |
7. | UKS SMS Lodz W | 11 | 11 | 0 | 25:8 | 3 | |
8. | Gorzno W | 11 | 10 | 1 | 10:42 | 4.7 | |
9. | Biala Podlaska W | 11 | 10 | 1 | 22:26 | 4.4 | |
10. | Czworka Radom W | 11 | 10 | 1 | 6:35 | 3.7 | |
11. | Mitech Zywiec W | 11 | 10 | 1 | 10:21 | 2.8 | |
12. | Walbrzych W | 11 | 8 | 3 | 22:11 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Medyk Konin W | 11 | 11 | 0 | 48:12 | 5.5 | |
2. | UJ Krakow W | 11 | 10 | 1 | 19:27 | 4.2 | |
3. | Czarni Sosnowiec W | 11 | 10 | 1 | 32:10 | 3.8 | |
4. | Pogon Szczecin W | 11 | 10 | 1 | 17:22 | 3.5 | |
5. | Leczna W | 11 | 9 | 2 | 48:5 | 4.8 | |
6. | Gorzno W | 11 | 9 | 2 | 10:42 | 4.7 | |
7. | Biala Podlaska W | 11 | 9 | 2 | 22:26 | 4.4 | |
8. | AZS Wroclaw W | 11 | 9 | 2 | 14:28 | 3.8 | |
9. | Czworka Radom W | 11 | 9 | 2 | 6:35 | 3.7 | |
10. | Walbrzych W | 11 | 8 | 3 | 22:11 | 3 | |
11. | UKS SMS Lodz W | 11 | 8 | 3 | 25:8 | 3 | |
12. | Mitech Zywiec W | 11 | 7 | 4 | 10:21 | 2.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Medyk Konin W | 11 | 11 | 0 | 48:12 | 5.5 | |
2. | Leczna W | 11 | 9 | 2 | 48:5 | 4.8 | |
3. | Biala Podlaska W | 11 | 9 | 2 | 22:26 | 4.4 | |
4. | Gorzno W | 11 | 8 | 3 | 10:42 | 4.7 | |
5. | Czarni Sosnowiec W | 11 | 8 | 3 | 32:10 | 3.8 | |
6. | Czworka Radom W | 11 | 8 | 3 | 6:35 | 3.7 | |
7. | UJ Krakow W | 11 | 7 | 4 | 19:27 | 4.2 | |
8. | AZS Wroclaw W | 11 | 7 | 4 | 14:28 | 3.8 | |
9. | UKS SMS Lodz W | 11 | 7 | 4 | 25:8 | 3 | |
10. | Pogon Szczecin W | 11 | 6 | 5 | 17:22 | 3.5 | |
11. | Mitech Zywiec W | 11 | 6 | 5 | 10:21 | 2.8 | |
12. | Walbrzych W | 11 | 5 | 6 | 22:11 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Medyk Konin W | 11 | 10 | 1 | 48:12 | 5.5 | |
2. | Leczna W | 11 | 8 | 3 | 48:5 | 4.8 | |
3. | Biala Podlaska W | 11 | 7 | 4 | 22:26 | 4.4 | |
4. | Gorzno W | 11 | 6 | 5 | 10:42 | 4.7 | |
5. | UJ Krakow W | 11 | 6 | 5 | 19:27 | 4.2 | |
6. | AZS Wroclaw W | 11 | 6 | 5 | 14:28 | 3.8 | |
7. | Czarni Sosnowiec W | 11 | 6 | 5 | 32:10 | 3.8 | |
8. | Czworka Radom W | 11 | 5 | 6 | 6:35 | 3.7 | |
9. | Walbrzych W | 11 | 5 | 6 | 22:11 | 3 | |
10. | Mitech Zywiec W | 11 | 5 | 6 | 10:21 | 2.8 | |
11. | Pogon Szczecin W | 11 | 4 | 7 | 17:22 | 3.5 | |
12. | UKS SMS Lodz W | 11 | 2 | 9 | 25:8 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Medyk Konin W | 11 | 8 | 3 | 48:12 | 5.5 | |
2. | Leczna W | 11 | 6 | 5 | 48:5 | 4.8 | |
3. | Biala Podlaska W | 11 | 6 | 5 | 22:26 | 4.4 | |
4. | Gorzno W | 11 | 5 | 6 | 10:42 | 4.7 | |
5. | Czworka Radom W | 11 | 5 | 6 | 6:35 | 3.7 | |
6. | Pogon Szczecin W | 11 | 4 | 7 | 17:22 | 3.5 | |
7. | UJ Krakow W | 11 | 3 | 8 | 19:27 | 4.2 | |
8. | AZS Wroclaw W | 11 | 3 | 8 | 14:28 | 3.8 | |
9. | Walbrzych W | 11 | 3 | 8 | 22:11 | 3 | |
10. | Czarni Sosnowiec W | 11 | 2 | 9 | 32:10 | 3.8 | |
11. | UKS SMS Lodz W | 11 | 2 | 9 | 25:8 | 3 | |
12. | Mitech Zywiec W | 11 | 1 | 10 | 10:21 | 2.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Medyk Konin W | 11 | 4 | 7 | 48:12 | 5.5 | |
2. | Leczna W | 11 | 4 | 7 | 48:5 | 4.8 | |
3. | Gorzno W | 11 | 4 | 7 | 10:42 | 4.7 | |
4. | Biala Podlaska W | 11 | 4 | 7 | 22:26 | 4.4 | |
5. | UJ Krakow W | 11 | 3 | 8 | 19:27 | 4.2 | |
6. | AZS Wroclaw W | 11 | 3 | 8 | 14:28 | 3.8 | |
7. | Pogon Szczecin W | 11 | 3 | 8 | 17:22 | 3.5 | |
8. | Czworka Radom W | 11 | 2 | 9 | 6:35 | 3.7 | |
9. | Walbrzych W | 11 | 2 | 9 | 22:11 | 3 | |
10. | UKS SMS Lodz W | 11 | 2 | 9 | 25:8 | 3 | |
11. | Czarni Sosnowiec W | 11 | 1 | 10 | 32:10 | 3.8 | |
12. | Mitech Zywiec W | 11 | 1 | 10 | 10:21 | 2.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Medyk Konin W | 11 | 3 | 8 | 48:12 | 5.5 | |
2. | Gorzno W | 11 | 3 | 8 | 10:42 | 4.7 | |
3. | Leczna W | 11 | 2 | 9 | 48:5 | 4.8 | |
4. | Biala Podlaska W | 11 | 2 | 9 | 22:26 | 4.4 | |
5. | AZS Wroclaw W | 11 | 2 | 9 | 14:28 | 3.8 | |
6. | Walbrzych W | 11 | 2 | 9 | 22:11 | 3 | |
7. | UJ Krakow W | 11 | 1 | 10 | 19:27 | 4.2 | |
8. | Czarni Sosnowiec W | 11 | 1 | 10 | 32:10 | 3.8 | |
9. | Czworka Radom W | 11 | 1 | 10 | 6:35 | 3.7 | |
10. | Pogon Szczecin W | 11 | 1 | 10 | 17:22 | 3.5 | |
11. | UKS SMS Lodz W | 11 | 1 | 10 | 25:8 | 3 | |
12. | Mitech Zywiec W | 11 | 1 | 10 | 10:21 | 2.8 |