# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GKS Belchatow | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11:3 | 8 | 13 | |
2. | Ol. Grudziadz | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 14:4 | 10 | 12 | |
3. | Elana Torun | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 13:8 | 5 | 12 | |
4. | Pogon Siedlce | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10:4 | 6 | 11 | |
5. | Radomiak Radom | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:1 | 7 | 10 | |
6. | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | 2 | 10 | |
7. | Blekitni Stargard | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7:1 | 6 | 9 | |
8. | Gryf Wejherowo | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10:9 | 1 | 9 | |
9. | S. Wola | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | 9 | |
10. | Pruszkow | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | 9 | |
11. | Olimpia Elblag | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:3 | 2 | 8 | |
12. | Skra | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:9 | -2 | 7 | |
13. | Ruch Chorzow | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7:5 | 2 | 6 | |
14. | Widzew Lodz | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6:4 | 2 | 6 | |
15. | R. Rzeszow | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3:6 | -3 | 6 | |
16. | Leczna | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8:7 | 1 | 5 | |
17. | ROW Rybnik | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:4 | 1 | 5 | |
18. | Rozwoj Katowice | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2:6 | -4 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Radomiak Radom | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 24:6 | 18 | 25 | |
2. | GKS Belchatow | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 20:6 | 14 | 24 | |
3. | Pogon Siedlce | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 21:8 | 13 | 23 | |
4. | S. Wola | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 17:12 | 5 | 22 | |
5. | Ol. Grudziadz | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 26:14 | 12 | 21 | |
6. | Blekitni Stargard | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 18:12 | 6 | 19 | |
7. | Leczna | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 18:10 | 8 | 18 | |
8. | Pruszkow | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 13:14 | -1 | 18 | |
9. | Elana Torun | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 20:14 | 6 | 17 | |
10. | Skra | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 11:14 | -3 | 17 | |
11. | Gryf Wejherowo | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 18:16 | 2 | 16 | |
12. | Olimpia Elblag | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 10:7 | 3 | 15 | |
13. | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 11:12 | -1 | 14 | |
14. | R. Rzeszow | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 8:10 | -2 | 14 | |
15. | Widzew Lodz | 10 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 10:6 | 4 | 13 | |
16. | Ruch Chorzow | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 14:12 | 2 | 13 | |
17. | Rozwoj Katowice | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 13:10 | 3 | 10 | |
18. | ROW Rybnik | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 8:9 | -1 | 10 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Radomiak Radom | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 41:7 | 34 | 37 | |
2. | GKS Belchatow | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 26:10 | 16 | 34 | |
3. | Elana Torun | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 30:15 | 15 | 30 | |
4. | S. Wola | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 27:18 | 9 | 30 | |
5. | Ol. Grudziadz | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 35:17 | 18 | 29 | |
6. | Pogon Siedlce | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 33:17 | 16 | 29 | |
7. | Widzew Lodz | 15 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 26:10 | 16 | 28 | |
8. | Blekitni Stargard | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 24:17 | 7 | 26 | |
9. | Pruszkow | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 19:20 | -1 | 26 | |
10. | Skra | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 14:16 | -2 | 25 | |
11. | Leczna | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 26:19 | 7 | 24 | |
12. | Gryf Wejherowo | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 24:20 | 4 | 23 | |
13. | R. Rzeszow | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 16:14 | 2 | 23 | |
14. | Ruch Chorzow | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 24:17 | 7 | 22 | |
15. | Olimpia Elblag | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 15:12 | 3 | 22 | |
16. | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 17:17 | 0 | 21 | |
17. | ROW Rybnik | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 16:15 | 1 | 19 | |
18. | Rozwoj Katowice | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 18:19 | -1 | 16 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Radomiak Radom | 17 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 43:8 | 35 | 41 | |
2. | GKS Belchatow | 17 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 31:10 | 21 | 40 | |
3. | S. Wola | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 32:19 | 13 | 36 | |
4. | Ol. Grudziadz | 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 38:17 | 21 | 35 | |
5. | Elana Torun | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 34:18 | 16 | 34 | |
6. | Widzew Lodz | 17 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 28:11 | 17 | 32 | |
7. | Skra | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 19:18 | 1 | 31 | |
8. | Pogon Siedlce | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 33:18 | 15 | 30 | |
9. | Leczna | 17 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 33:21 | 12 | 30 | |
10. | Blekitni Stargard | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 26:20 | 6 | 27 | |
11. | Gryf Wejherowo | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 27:22 | 5 | 27 | |
12. | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 19:17 | 2 | 27 | |
13. | Pruszkow | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 20:24 | -4 | 26 | |
14. | Ruch Chorzow | 17 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 28:19 | 9 | 25 | |
15. | R. Rzeszow | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 18:18 | 0 | 24 | |
16. | Olimpia Elblag | 17 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 15:15 | 0 | 22 | |
17. | ROW Rybnik | 17 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 17:18 | -1 | 19 | |
18. | Rozwoj Katowice | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 20:25 | -5 | 17 |