# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Odra Opole | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 15:5 | 10 | 12 | |
2. | Rakow | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8:3 | 5 | 11 | |
3. | Warta Poznan | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:5 | 2 | 10 | |
4. | Puszcza | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:5 | 2 | 8 | |
5. | Olimpia Elblag | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:7 | 2 | 7 | |
6. | Rozwoj Katowice | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 4:3 | 1 | 7 | |
7. | ROW Rybnik | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | 7 | |
8. | Radomiak Radom | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 9:9 | 0 | 6 | |
9. | Blekitni Stargard | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:7 | 0 | 6 | |
10. | Polonia Warszawa | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | 5 | |
11. | Zambrow | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | 5 | |
12. | S. Wola | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 10:12 | -2 | 5 | |
13. | Kotwica Kolobrzeg | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | 5 | |
14. | Legionowo | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8:13 | -5 | 4 | |
15. | GKS Belchatow | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:9 | -5 | 4 | |
16. | Gryf Wejherowo | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 | 2 | |
17. | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3:12 | -9 | 0 | |
18. | Polonia Bytom | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0:9 | -9 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Odra Opole | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 24:12 | 12 | 21 | |
2. | Rakow | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 17:8 | 9 | 21 | |
3. | Warta Poznan | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 13:7 | 6 | 21 | |
4. | Puszcza | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 14:9 | 5 | 18 | |
5. | Rozwoj Katowice | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 8:6 | 2 | 14 | |
6. | Radomiak Radom | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 12:12 | 0 | 14 | |
7. | Olimpia Elblag | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 15:13 | 2 | 13 | |
8. | Legionowo | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 18:23 | -5 | 11 | |
9. | GKS Belchatow | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 8:14 | -6 | 11 | |
10. | Polonia Warszawa | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 11:12 | -1 | 10 | |
11. | Zambrow | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 11:13 | -2 | 10 | |
12. | Blekitni Stargard | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 11:14 | -3 | 9 | |
13. | ROW Rybnik | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9:15 | -6 | 9 | |
14. | S. Wola | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 16:20 | -4 | 8 | |
15. | Kotwica Kolobrzeg | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9:16 | -7 | 8 | |
16. | Gryf Wejherowo | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 12:20 | -8 | 8 | |
17. | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 8:18 | -10 | 7 | |
18. | Polonia Bytom | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 2:19 | -17 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Odra Opole | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 33:15 | 18 | 32 | |
2. | Rakow | 15 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 24:13 | 11 | 28 | |
3. | Warta Poznan | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 21:21 | 0 | 27 | |
4. | Puszcza | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 16:12 | 4 | 23 | |
5. | Legionowo | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 28:29 | -1 | 18 | |
6. | Radomiak Radom | 15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 15:20 | -5 | 17 | |
7. | Blekitni Stargard | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 16:20 | -4 | 16 | |
8. | Olimpia Elblag | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 21:26 | -5 | 16 | |
9. | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 20:25 | -5 | 16 | |
10. | Rozwoj Katowice | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 11:16 | -5 | 15 | |
11. | ROW Rybnik | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 14:23 | -9 | 15 | |
12. | GKS Belchatow | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 12:21 | -9 | 15 | |
13. | Zambrow | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 14:21 | -7 | 13 | |
14. | S. Wola | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 22:30 | -8 | 13 | |
15. | Polonia Warszawa | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 13:18 | -5 | 12 | |
16. | Gryf Wejherowo | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 16:29 | -13 | 12 | |
17. | Kotwica Kolobrzeg | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 16:27 | -11 | 10 | |
18. | Polonia Bytom | 15 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 5:29 | -24 | 6 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Odra Opole | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 35:15 | 20 | 36 | |
2. | Rakow | 17 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 28:16 | 12 | 32 | |
3. | Puszcza | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 17:12 | 5 | 27 | |
4. | Warta Poznan | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 23:28 | -5 | 27 | |
5. | Radomiak Radom | 17 | 4 | 9 | 4 | 17:21 | -4 | 21 | |
6. | Legionowo | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 29:32 | -3 | 19 | |
7. | Blekitni Stargard | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 19:23 | -4 | 19 | |
8. | Rozwoj Katowice | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 15:18 | -3 | 18 | |
9. | Olimpia Elblag | 17 | 3 | 9 | 5 | 22:27 | -5 | 18 | |
10. | ROW Rybnik | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 16:24 | -8 | 18 | |
11. | GKS Belchatow | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 14:23 | -9 | 18 | |
12. | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 21:31 | -10 | 16 | |
13. | Gryf Wejherowo | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 20:34 | -14 | 15 | |
14. | Kotwica Kolobrzeg | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 18:28 | -10 | 14 | |
15. | Polonia Warszawa | 17 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 15:21 | -6 | 13 | |
16. | S. Wola | 17 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 22:35 | -13 | 13 | |
17. | Zambrow | 17 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 14:27 | -13 | 13 | |
18. | Polonia Bytom | 17 | 4 | 0 | 13 | 9:29 | -20 | 12 |