# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stal Mielec | 17 | 17 | 0 | 28:24 | 3.1 | |
2. | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 17 | 17 | 0 | 28:15 | 2.5 | |
3. | Tychy | 17 | 17 | 0 | 25:18 | 2.5 | |
4. | Stomil Olsztyn | 17 | 17 | 0 | 21:18 | 2.3 | |
5. | Puszcza | 17 | 16 | 1 | 25:19 | 2.6 | |
6. | Bytovia Bytow | 17 | 16 | 1 | 23:20 | 2.5 | |
7. | Leczna | 17 | 16 | 1 | 21:19 | 2.4 | |
8. | Ruch Chorzow | 17 | 16 | 1 | 18:23 | 2.4 | |
9. | Suwalki | 17 | 16 | 1 | 23:17 | 2.4 | |
10. | GKS Katowice | 17 | 16 | 1 | 21:16 | 2.2 | |
11. | Chrobry Glogow | 17 | 15 | 2 | 26:23 | 2.9 | |
12. | Legnica | 17 | 15 | 2 | 34:14 | 2.8 | |
13. | Odra Opole | 17 | 15 | 2 | 20:18 | 2.2 | |
14. | Ol. Grudziadz | 17 | 15 | 2 | 15:16 | 1.8 | |
15. | Rakow | 17 | 14 | 3 | 22:21 | 2.5 | |
16. | Chojniczanka | 17 | 14 | 3 | 28:12 | 2.4 | |
17. | Pogon Siedlce | 17 | 14 | 3 | 14:22 | 2.1 | |
18. | Podbeskidzie | 17 | 13 | 4 | 17:12 | 1.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stal Mielec | 17 | 14 | 3 | 28:24 | 3.1 | |
2. | Legnica | 17 | 14 | 3 | 34:14 | 2.8 | |
3. | Puszcza | 17 | 14 | 3 | 25:19 | 2.6 | |
4. | Suwalki | 17 | 13 | 4 | 23:17 | 2.4 | |
5. | Stomil Olsztyn | 17 | 13 | 4 | 21:18 | 2.3 | |
6. | Chrobry Glogow | 17 | 12 | 5 | 26:23 | 2.9 | |
7. | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 17 | 12 | 5 | 28:15 | 2.5 | |
8. | Tychy | 17 | 12 | 5 | 25:18 | 2.5 | |
9. | Rakow | 17 | 12 | 5 | 22:21 | 2.5 | |
10. | Leczna | 17 | 12 | 5 | 21:19 | 2.4 | |
11. | Chojniczanka | 17 | 12 | 5 | 28:12 | 2.4 | |
12. | Bytovia Bytow | 17 | 11 | 6 | 23:20 | 2.5 | |
13. | Ruch Chorzow | 17 | 11 | 6 | 18:23 | 2.4 | |
14. | GKS Katowice | 17 | 11 | 6 | 21:16 | 2.2 | |
15. | Pogon Siedlce | 17 | 11 | 6 | 14:22 | 2.1 | |
16. | Odra Opole | 17 | 9 | 8 | 20:18 | 2.2 | |
17. | Podbeskidzie | 17 | 9 | 8 | 17:12 | 1.7 | |
18. | Ol. Grudziadz | 17 | 8 | 9 | 15:16 | 1.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stal Mielec | 17 | 11 | 6 | 28:24 | 3.1 | |
2. | Rakow | 17 | 10 | 7 | 22:21 | 2.5 | |
3. | Bytovia Bytow | 17 | 9 | 8 | 23:20 | 2.5 | |
4. | Chrobry Glogow | 17 | 8 | 9 | 26:23 | 2.9 | |
5. | Legnica | 17 | 8 | 9 | 34:14 | 2.8 | |
6. | Puszcza | 17 | 8 | 9 | 25:19 | 2.6 | |
7. | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 17 | 8 | 9 | 28:15 | 2.5 | |
8. | Tychy | 17 | 8 | 9 | 25:18 | 2.5 | |
9. | Chojniczanka | 17 | 8 | 9 | 28:12 | 2.4 | |
10. | GKS Katowice | 17 | 8 | 9 | 21:16 | 2.2 | |
11. | Leczna | 17 | 7 | 10 | 21:19 | 2.4 | |
12. | Ruch Chorzow | 17 | 7 | 10 | 18:23 | 2.4 | |
13. | Suwalki | 17 | 7 | 10 | 23:17 | 2.4 | |
14. | Odra Opole | 17 | 7 | 10 | 20:18 | 2.2 | |
15. | Stomil Olsztyn | 17 | 6 | 11 | 21:18 | 2.3 | |
16. | Pogon Siedlce | 17 | 6 | 11 | 14:22 | 2.1 | |
17. | Podbeskidzie | 17 | 5 | 12 | 17:12 | 1.7 | |
18. | Ol. Grudziadz | 17 | 4 | 13 | 15:16 | 1.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stal Mielec | 17 | 7 | 10 | 28:24 | 3.1 | |
2. | Rakow | 17 | 7 | 10 | 22:21 | 2.5 | |
3. | Chrobry Glogow | 17 | 6 | 11 | 26:23 | 2.9 | |
4. | Legnica | 17 | 5 | 12 | 34:14 | 2.8 | |
5. | Ruch Chorzow | 17 | 5 | 12 | 18:23 | 2.4 | |
6. | Puszcza | 17 | 4 | 13 | 25:19 | 2.6 | |
7. | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 17 | 4 | 13 | 28:15 | 2.5 | |
8. | Bytovia Bytow | 17 | 4 | 13 | 23:20 | 2.5 | |
9. | Tychy | 17 | 3 | 14 | 25:18 | 2.5 | |
10. | Chojniczanka | 17 | 3 | 14 | 28:12 | 2.4 | |
11. | Stomil Olsztyn | 17 | 3 | 14 | 21:18 | 2.3 | |
12. | Odra Opole | 17 | 3 | 14 | 20:18 | 2.2 | |
13. | Pogon Siedlce | 17 | 3 | 14 | 14:22 | 2.1 | |
14. | Leczna | 17 | 2 | 15 | 21:19 | 2.4 | |
15. | Suwalki | 17 | 2 | 15 | 23:17 | 2.4 | |
16. | GKS Katowice | 17 | 2 | 15 | 21:16 | 2.2 | |
17. | Ol. Grudziadz | 17 | 2 | 15 | 15:16 | 1.8 | |
18. | Podbeskidzie | 17 | 1 | 16 | 17:12 | 1.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chrobry Glogow | 17 | 4 | 13 | 26:23 | 2.9 | |
2. | Stal Mielec | 17 | 3 | 14 | 28:24 | 3.1 | |
3. | Legnica | 17 | 3 | 14 | 34:14 | 2.8 | |
4. | Puszcza | 17 | 2 | 15 | 25:19 | 2.6 | |
5. | Tychy | 17 | 2 | 15 | 25:18 | 2.5 | |
6. | Bytovia Bytow | 17 | 2 | 15 | 23:20 | 2.5 | |
7. | Odra Opole | 17 | 2 | 15 | 20:18 | 2.2 | |
8. | Pogon Siedlce | 17 | 2 | 15 | 14:22 | 2.1 | |
9. | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 17 | 1 | 16 | 28:15 | 2.5 | |
10. | Leczna | 17 | 1 | 16 | 21:19 | 2.4 | |
11. | Ruch Chorzow | 17 | 1 | 16 | 18:23 | 2.4 | |
12. | Suwalki | 17 | 1 | 16 | 23:17 | 2.4 | |
13. | Chojniczanka | 17 | 1 | 16 | 28:12 | 2.4 | |
14. | Ol. Grudziadz | 17 | 1 | 16 | 15:16 | 1.8 | |
15. | Podbeskidzie | 17 | 1 | 16 | 17:12 | 1.7 | |
16. | Rakow | 17 | 0 | 17 | 22:21 | 2.5 | |
17. | Stomil Olsztyn | 17 | 0 | 17 | 21:18 | 2.3 | |
18. | GKS Katowice | 17 | 0 | 17 | 21:16 | 2.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chrobry Glogow | 17 | 2 | 15 | 26:23 | 2.9 | |
2. | Legnica | 17 | 2 | 15 | 34:14 | 2.8 | |
3. | Odra Opole | 17 | 2 | 15 | 20:18 | 2.2 | |
4. | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 17 | 1 | 16 | 28:15 | 2.5 | |
5. | Tychy | 17 | 1 | 16 | 25:18 | 2.5 | |
6. | Bytovia Bytow | 17 | 1 | 16 | 23:20 | 2.5 | |
7. | Leczna | 17 | 1 | 16 | 21:19 | 2.4 | |
8. | Ruch Chorzow | 17 | 1 | 16 | 18:23 | 2.4 | |
9. | Suwalki | 17 | 1 | 16 | 23:17 | 2.4 | |
10. | Chojniczanka | 17 | 1 | 16 | 28:12 | 2.4 | |
11. | Ol. Grudziadz | 17 | 1 | 16 | 15:16 | 1.8 | |
12. | Stal Mielec | 17 | 0 | 17 | 28:24 | 3.1 | |
13. | Puszcza | 17 | 0 | 17 | 25:19 | 2.6 | |
14. | Rakow | 17 | 0 | 17 | 22:21 | 2.5 | |
15. | Stomil Olsztyn | 17 | 0 | 17 | 21:18 | 2.3 | |
16. | GKS Katowice | 17 | 0 | 17 | 21:16 | 2.2 | |
17. | Pogon Siedlce | 17 | 0 | 17 | 14:22 | 2.1 | |
18. | Podbeskidzie | 17 | 0 | 17 | 17:12 | 1.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chrobry Glogow | 17 | 1 | 16 | 26:23 | 2.9 | |
2. | Legnica | 17 | 1 | 16 | 34:14 | 2.8 | |
3. | Leczna | 17 | 1 | 16 | 21:19 | 2.4 | |
4. | Chojniczanka | 17 | 1 | 16 | 28:12 | 2.4 | |
5. | Stal Mielec | 17 | 0 | 17 | 28:24 | 3.1 | |
6. | Puszcza | 17 | 0 | 17 | 25:19 | 2.6 | |
7. | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 17 | 0 | 17 | 28:15 | 2.5 | |
8. | Tychy | 17 | 0 | 17 | 25:18 | 2.5 | |
9. | Bytovia Bytow | 17 | 0 | 17 | 23:20 | 2.5 | |
10. | Rakow | 17 | 0 | 17 | 22:21 | 2.5 | |
11. | Ruch Chorzow | 17 | 0 | 17 | 18:23 | 2.4 | |
12. | Suwalki | 17 | 0 | 17 | 23:17 | 2.4 | |
13. | Stomil Olsztyn | 17 | 0 | 17 | 21:18 | 2.3 | |
14. | GKS Katowice | 17 | 0 | 17 | 21:16 | 2.2 | |
15. | Odra Opole | 17 | 0 | 17 | 20:18 | 2.2 | |
16. | Pogon Siedlce | 17 | 0 | 17 | 14:22 | 2.1 | |
17. | Ol. Grudziadz | 17 | 0 | 17 | 15:16 | 1.8 | |
18. | Podbeskidzie | 17 | 0 | 17 | 17:12 | 1.7 |