# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sandecja Nowy S. | 17 | 17 | 0 | 23:36 | 3.5 | |
2. | Widzew Lodz | 17 | 17 | 0 | 15:37 | 3.1 | |
3. | GKS Katowice | 17 | 17 | 0 | 21:21 | 2.5 | |
4. | Zabki | 17 | 17 | 0 | 20:21 | 2.4 | |
5. | Chrobry Glogow | 17 | 17 | 0 | 19:22 | 2.4 | |
6. | Ol. Grudziadz | 17 | 17 | 0 | 19:16 | 2.1 | |
7. | Termalica B-B. | 17 | 16 | 1 | 33:17 | 2.9 | |
8. | Tychy | 17 | 16 | 1 | 10:30 | 2.4 | |
9. | Zaglebie | 17 | 16 | 1 | 30:10 | 2.4 | |
10. | Chojniczanka | 17 | 16 | 1 | 18:23 | 2.4 | |
11. | Stomil Olsztyn | 17 | 15 | 2 | 24:22 | 2.7 | |
12. | Suwalki | 17 | 15 | 2 | 15:26 | 2.4 | |
13. | Pogon Siedlce | 17 | 15 | 2 | 12:27 | 2.3 | |
14. | Wisla Plock | 17 | 15 | 2 | 28:9 | 2.2 | |
15. | Swinoujscie | 17 | 15 | 2 | 8:27 | 2.1 | |
16. | Legnica | 17 | 14 | 3 | 14:26 | 2.4 | |
17. | Arka Gdynia | 17 | 13 | 4 | 18:23 | 2.4 | |
18. | Bytovia Bytow | 17 | 13 | 4 | 14:17 | 1.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sandecja Nowy S. | 17 | 16 | 1 | 23:36 | 3.5 | |
2. | Widzew Lodz | 17 | 16 | 1 | 15:37 | 3.1 | |
3. | Tychy | 17 | 14 | 3 | 10:30 | 2.4 | |
4. | Chrobry Glogow | 17 | 14 | 3 | 19:22 | 2.4 | |
5. | Termalica B-B. | 17 | 13 | 4 | 33:17 | 2.9 | |
6. | Stomil Olsztyn | 17 | 13 | 4 | 24:22 | 2.7 | |
7. | Zabki | 17 | 13 | 4 | 20:21 | 2.4 | |
8. | Swinoujscie | 17 | 13 | 4 | 8:27 | 2.1 | |
9. | GKS Katowice | 17 | 12 | 5 | 21:21 | 2.5 | |
10. | Legnica | 17 | 12 | 5 | 14:26 | 2.4 | |
11. | Suwalki | 17 | 12 | 5 | 15:26 | 2.4 | |
12. | Chojniczanka | 17 | 12 | 5 | 18:23 | 2.4 | |
13. | Wisla Plock | 17 | 11 | 6 | 28:9 | 2.2 | |
14. | Arka Gdynia | 17 | 10 | 7 | 18:23 | 2.4 | |
15. | Zaglebie | 17 | 10 | 7 | 30:10 | 2.4 | |
16. | Pogon Siedlce | 17 | 10 | 7 | 12:27 | 2.3 | |
17. | Ol. Grudziadz | 17 | 10 | 7 | 19:16 | 2.1 | |
18. | Bytovia Bytow | 17 | 8 | 9 | 14:17 | 1.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sandecja Nowy S. | 17 | 12 | 5 | 23:36 | 3.5 | |
2. | Widzew Lodz | 17 | 11 | 6 | 15:37 | 3.1 | |
3. | Stomil Olsztyn | 17 | 10 | 7 | 24:22 | 2.7 | |
4. | Termalica B-B. | 17 | 9 | 8 | 33:17 | 2.9 | |
5. | Legnica | 17 | 9 | 8 | 14:26 | 2.4 | |
6. | Zaglebie | 17 | 8 | 9 | 30:10 | 2.4 | |
7. | Suwalki | 17 | 8 | 9 | 15:26 | 2.4 | |
8. | Chojniczanka | 17 | 8 | 9 | 18:23 | 2.4 | |
9. | GKS Katowice | 17 | 7 | 10 | 21:21 | 2.5 | |
10. | Tychy | 17 | 7 | 10 | 10:30 | 2.4 | |
11. | Arka Gdynia | 17 | 6 | 11 | 18:23 | 2.4 | |
12. | Zabki | 17 | 6 | 11 | 20:21 | 2.4 | |
13. | Chrobry Glogow | 17 | 6 | 11 | 19:22 | 2.4 | |
14. | Wisla Plock | 17 | 6 | 11 | 28:9 | 2.2 | |
15. | Ol. Grudziadz | 17 | 6 | 11 | 19:16 | 2.1 | |
16. | Pogon Siedlce | 17 | 5 | 12 | 12:27 | 2.3 | |
17. | Swinoujscie | 17 | 5 | 12 | 8:27 | 2.1 | |
18. | Bytovia Bytow | 17 | 5 | 12 | 14:17 | 1.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Termalica B-B. | 17 | 6 | 11 | 33:17 | 2.9 | |
2. | Sandecja Nowy S. | 17 | 5 | 12 | 23:36 | 3.5 | |
3. | Suwalki | 17 | 5 | 12 | 15:26 | 2.4 | |
4. | Pogon Siedlce | 17 | 5 | 12 | 12:27 | 2.3 | |
5. | Widzew Lodz | 17 | 4 | 13 | 15:37 | 3.1 | |
6. | Stomil Olsztyn | 17 | 4 | 13 | 24:22 | 2.7 | |
7. | Arka Gdynia | 17 | 4 | 13 | 18:23 | 2.4 | |
8. | Zaglebie | 17 | 4 | 13 | 30:10 | 2.4 | |
9. | GKS Katowice | 17 | 3 | 14 | 21:21 | 2.5 | |
10. | Tychy | 17 | 3 | 14 | 10:30 | 2.4 | |
11. | Zabki | 17 | 3 | 14 | 20:21 | 2.4 | |
12. | Legnica | 17 | 3 | 14 | 14:26 | 2.4 | |
13. | Chrobry Glogow | 17 | 3 | 14 | 19:22 | 2.4 | |
14. | Wisla Plock | 17 | 3 | 14 | 28:9 | 2.2 | |
15. | Bytovia Bytow | 17 | 3 | 14 | 14:17 | 1.8 | |
16. | Chojniczanka | 17 | 2 | 15 | 18:23 | 2.4 | |
17. | Ol. Grudziadz | 17 | 2 | 15 | 19:16 | 2.1 | |
18. | Swinoujscie | 17 | 1 | 16 | 8:27 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Termalica B-B. | 17 | 4 | 13 | 33:17 | 2.9 | |
2. | Pogon Siedlce | 17 | 4 | 13 | 12:27 | 2.3 | |
3. | Sandecja Nowy S. | 17 | 3 | 14 | 23:36 | 3.5 | |
4. | Widzew Lodz | 17 | 2 | 15 | 15:37 | 3.1 | |
5. | Stomil Olsztyn | 17 | 2 | 15 | 24:22 | 2.7 | |
6. | GKS Katowice | 17 | 2 | 15 | 21:21 | 2.5 | |
7. | Arka Gdynia | 17 | 2 | 15 | 18:23 | 2.4 | |
8. | Zaglebie | 17 | 2 | 15 | 30:10 | 2.4 | |
9. | Zabki | 17 | 2 | 15 | 20:21 | 2.4 | |
10. | Chojniczanka | 17 | 2 | 15 | 18:23 | 2.4 | |
11. | Wisla Plock | 17 | 2 | 15 | 28:9 | 2.2 | |
12. | Bytovia Bytow | 17 | 2 | 15 | 14:17 | 1.8 | |
13. | Legnica | 17 | 1 | 16 | 14:26 | 2.4 | |
14. | Suwalki | 17 | 1 | 16 | 15:26 | 2.4 | |
15. | Chrobry Glogow | 17 | 1 | 16 | 19:22 | 2.4 | |
16. | Swinoujscie | 17 | 1 | 16 | 8:27 | 2.1 | |
17. | Tychy | 17 | 0 | 17 | 10:30 | 2.4 | |
18. | Ol. Grudziadz | 17 | 0 | 17 | 19:16 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sandecja Nowy S. | 17 | 2 | 15 | 23:36 | 3.5 | |
2. | Termalica B-B. | 17 | 2 | 15 | 33:17 | 2.9 | |
3. | Arka Gdynia | 17 | 2 | 15 | 18:23 | 2.4 | |
4. | Widzew Lodz | 17 | 1 | 16 | 15:37 | 3.1 | |
5. | Stomil Olsztyn | 17 | 1 | 16 | 24:22 | 2.7 | |
6. | GKS Katowice | 17 | 1 | 16 | 21:21 | 2.5 | |
7. | Legnica | 17 | 1 | 16 | 14:26 | 2.4 | |
8. | Chojniczanka | 17 | 1 | 16 | 18:23 | 2.4 | |
9. | Tychy | 17 | 0 | 17 | 10:30 | 2.4 | |
10. | Zaglebie | 17 | 0 | 17 | 30:10 | 2.4 | |
11. | Zabki | 17 | 0 | 17 | 20:21 | 2.4 | |
12. | Suwalki | 17 | 0 | 17 | 15:26 | 2.4 | |
13. | Chrobry Glogow | 17 | 0 | 17 | 19:22 | 2.4 | |
14. | Pogon Siedlce | 17 | 0 | 17 | 12:27 | 2.3 | |
15. | Wisla Plock | 17 | 0 | 17 | 28:9 | 2.2 | |
16. | Swinoujscie | 17 | 0 | 17 | 8:27 | 2.1 | |
17. | Ol. Grudziadz | 17 | 0 | 17 | 19:16 | 2.1 | |
18. | Bytovia Bytow | 17 | 0 | 17 | 14:17 | 1.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sandecja Nowy S. | 17 | 2 | 15 | 23:36 | 3.5 | |
2. | Arka Gdynia | 17 | 2 | 15 | 18:23 | 2.4 | |
3. | Widzew Lodz | 17 | 1 | 16 | 15:37 | 3.1 | |
4. | Stomil Olsztyn | 17 | 1 | 16 | 24:22 | 2.7 | |
5. | Termalica B-B. | 17 | 0 | 17 | 33:17 | 2.9 | |
6. | GKS Katowice | 17 | 0 | 17 | 21:21 | 2.5 | |
7. | Tychy | 17 | 0 | 17 | 10:30 | 2.4 | |
8. | Zaglebie | 17 | 0 | 17 | 30:10 | 2.4 | |
9. | Zabki | 17 | 0 | 17 | 20:21 | 2.4 | |
10. | Legnica | 17 | 0 | 17 | 14:26 | 2.4 | |
11. | Suwalki | 17 | 0 | 17 | 15:26 | 2.4 | |
12. | Chojniczanka | 17 | 0 | 17 | 18:23 | 2.4 | |
13. | Chrobry Glogow | 17 | 0 | 17 | 19:22 | 2.4 | |
14. | Pogon Siedlce | 17 | 0 | 17 | 12:27 | 2.3 | |
15. | Wisla Plock | 17 | 0 | 17 | 28:9 | 2.2 | |
16. | Swinoujscie | 17 | 0 | 17 | 8:27 | 2.1 | |
17. | Ol. Grudziadz | 17 | 0 | 17 | 19:16 | 2.1 | |
18. | Bytovia Bytow | 17 | 0 | 17 | 14:17 | 1.8 |