# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Baerum Sportsklubb | 26 | 26 | 0 | 46:44 | 3.5 | |
2. | Grorud | 26 | 26 | 0 | 43:49 | 3.5 | |
3. | KFUM Oslo | 26 | 25 | 1 | 43:39 | 3.2 | |
4. | Valerenga 2 | 26 | 25 | 1 | 28:52 | 3.1 | |
5. | HamKam | 26 | 25 | 1 | 56:18 | 2.8 | |
6. | Kjelsas | 26 | 25 | 1 | 34:40 | 2.8 | |
7. | Finnsnes | 26 | 25 | 1 | 26:45 | 2.7 | |
8. | Nybergsund | 26 | 24 | 2 | 40:46 | 3.3 | |
9. | Asker | 26 | 24 | 2 | 50:36 | 3.3 | |
10. | Follo | 26 | 24 | 2 | 28:58 | 3.3 | |
11. | Raufoss | 26 | 24 | 2 | 53:28 | 3.1 | |
12. | Skeid | 26 | 24 | 2 | 42:27 | 2.7 | |
13. | Alta | 26 | 24 | 2 | 42:24 | 2.5 | |
14. | Brumunddal | 26 | 23 | 3 | 21:46 | 2.6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Baerum Sportsklubb | 26 | 23 | 3 | 46:44 | 3.5 | |
2. | Valerenga 2 | 26 | 22 | 4 | 28:52 | 3.1 | |
3. | Grorud | 26 | 21 | 5 | 43:49 | 3.5 | |
4. | Follo | 26 | 21 | 5 | 28:58 | 3.3 | |
5. | Raufoss | 26 | 21 | 5 | 53:28 | 3.1 | |
6. | Asker | 26 | 20 | 6 | 50:36 | 3.3 | |
7. | KFUM Oslo | 26 | 20 | 6 | 43:39 | 3.2 | |
8. | HamKam | 26 | 20 | 6 | 56:18 | 2.8 | |
9. | Finnsnes | 26 | 20 | 6 | 26:45 | 2.7 | |
10. | Kjelsas | 26 | 19 | 7 | 34:40 | 2.8 | |
11. | Alta | 26 | 19 | 7 | 42:24 | 2.5 | |
12. | Nybergsund | 26 | 18 | 8 | 40:46 | 3.3 | |
13. | Skeid | 26 | 18 | 8 | 42:27 | 2.7 | |
14. | Brumunddal | 26 | 18 | 8 | 21:46 | 2.6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Baerum Sportsklubb | 26 | 18 | 8 | 46:44 | 3.5 | |
2. | Grorud | 26 | 18 | 8 | 43:49 | 3.5 | |
3. | Asker | 26 | 18 | 8 | 50:36 | 3.3 | |
4. | Follo | 26 | 18 | 8 | 28:58 | 3.3 | |
5. | Nybergsund | 26 | 17 | 9 | 40:46 | 3.3 | |
6. | Finnsnes | 26 | 17 | 9 | 26:45 | 2.7 | |
7. | KFUM Oslo | 26 | 16 | 10 | 43:39 | 3.2 | |
8. | Valerenga 2 | 26 | 16 | 10 | 28:52 | 3.1 | |
9. | Kjelsas | 26 | 15 | 11 | 34:40 | 2.8 | |
10. | Brumunddal | 26 | 15 | 11 | 21:46 | 2.6 | |
11. | Raufoss | 26 | 14 | 12 | 53:28 | 3.1 | |
12. | HamKam | 26 | 14 | 12 | 56:18 | 2.8 | |
13. | Alta | 26 | 14 | 12 | 42:24 | 2.5 | |
14. | Skeid | 26 | 12 | 14 | 42:27 | 2.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Grorud | 26 | 13 | 13 | 43:49 | 3.5 | |
2. | Asker | 26 | 13 | 13 | 50:36 | 3.3 | |
3. | Baerum Sportsklubb | 26 | 12 | 14 | 46:44 | 3.5 | |
4. | Nybergsund | 26 | 11 | 15 | 40:46 | 3.3 | |
5. | KFUM Oslo | 26 | 11 | 15 | 43:39 | 3.2 | |
6. | Follo | 26 | 10 | 16 | 28:58 | 3.3 | |
7. | Kjelsas | 26 | 10 | 16 | 34:40 | 2.8 | |
8. | Valerenga 2 | 26 | 9 | 17 | 28:52 | 3.1 | |
9. | Raufoss | 26 | 7 | 19 | 53:28 | 3.1 | |
10. | Finnsnes | 26 | 7 | 19 | 26:45 | 2.7 | |
11. | Alta | 26 | 7 | 19 | 42:24 | 2.5 | |
12. | HamKam | 26 | 6 | 20 | 56:18 | 2.8 | |
13. | Skeid | 26 | 6 | 20 | 42:27 | 2.7 | |
14. | Brumunddal | 26 | 6 | 20 | 21:46 | 2.6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nybergsund | 26 | 9 | 17 | 40:46 | 3.3 | |
2. | Asker | 26 | 8 | 18 | 50:36 | 3.3 | |
3. | Baerum Sportsklubb | 26 | 7 | 19 | 46:44 | 3.5 | |
4. | Grorud | 26 | 7 | 19 | 43:49 | 3.5 | |
5. | Follo | 26 | 6 | 20 | 28:58 | 3.3 | |
6. | KFUM Oslo | 26 | 6 | 20 | 43:39 | 3.2 | |
7. | Raufoss | 26 | 5 | 21 | 53:28 | 3.1 | |
8. | Valerenga 2 | 26 | 4 | 22 | 28:52 | 3.1 | |
9. | HamKam | 26 | 4 | 22 | 56:18 | 2.8 | |
10. | Kjelsas | 26 | 4 | 22 | 34:40 | 2.8 | |
11. | Skeid | 26 | 3 | 23 | 42:27 | 2.7 | |
12. | Finnsnes | 26 | 2 | 24 | 26:45 | 2.7 | |
13. | Brumunddal | 26 | 2 | 24 | 21:46 | 2.6 | |
14. | Alta | 26 | 1 | 25 | 42:24 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nybergsund | 26 | 5 | 21 | 40:46 | 3.3 | |
2. | Grorud | 26 | 4 | 22 | 43:49 | 3.5 | |
3. | HamKam | 26 | 4 | 22 | 56:18 | 2.8 | |
4. | Asker | 26 | 3 | 23 | 50:36 | 3.3 | |
5. | Follo | 26 | 3 | 23 | 28:58 | 3.3 | |
6. | KFUM Oslo | 26 | 3 | 23 | 43:39 | 3.2 | |
7. | Raufoss | 26 | 3 | 23 | 53:28 | 3.1 | |
8. | Skeid | 26 | 3 | 23 | 42:27 | 2.7 | |
9. | Baerum Sportsklubb | 26 | 2 | 24 | 46:44 | 3.5 | |
10. | Valerenga 2 | 26 | 1 | 25 | 28:52 | 3.1 | |
11. | Kjelsas | 26 | 1 | 25 | 34:40 | 2.8 | |
12. | Brumunddal | 26 | 1 | 25 | 21:46 | 2.6 | |
13. | Alta | 26 | 1 | 25 | 42:24 | 2.5 | |
14. | Finnsnes | 26 | 0 | 26 | 26:45 | 2.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Grorud | 26 | 3 | 23 | 43:49 | 3.5 | |
2. | Follo | 26 | 3 | 23 | 28:58 | 3.3 | |
3. | Raufoss | 26 | 3 | 23 | 53:28 | 3.1 | |
4. | Nybergsund | 26 | 2 | 24 | 40:46 | 3.3 | |
5. | Skeid | 26 | 2 | 24 | 42:27 | 2.7 | |
6. | Baerum Sportsklubb | 26 | 1 | 25 | 46:44 | 3.5 | |
7. | KFUM Oslo | 26 | 1 | 25 | 43:39 | 3.2 | |
8. | Valerenga 2 | 26 | 1 | 25 | 28:52 | 3.1 | |
9. | HamKam | 26 | 1 | 25 | 56:18 | 2.8 | |
10. | Brumunddal | 26 | 1 | 25 | 21:46 | 2.6 | |
11. | Asker | 26 | 0 | 26 | 50:36 | 3.3 | |
12. | Kjelsas | 26 | 0 | 26 | 34:40 | 2.8 | |
13. | Finnsnes | 26 | 0 | 26 | 26:45 | 2.7 | |
14. | Alta | 26 | 0 | 26 | 42:24 | 2.5 |