# | Group 1 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cafetaleros | 6 | 6 | 0 | 8:9 | 2.8 | |
2. | Irapuato | 6 | 6 | 0 | 6:10 | 2.7 | |
3. | U.A.N.L.- Tigres | 6 | 6 | 0 | 10:5 | 2.5 | |
4. | Queretaro | 6 | 6 | 0 | 7:7 | 2.3 | |
# | Group 2 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Correcaminos | 6 | 6 | 0 | 7:18 | 4.2 | |
2. | Santos Laguna | 6 | 5 | 1 | 12:8 | 3.3 | |
3. | Monterrey | 6 | 5 | 1 | 10:8 | 3 | |
4. | Atl. San Luis | 6 | 4 | 2 | 11:6 | 2.8 | |
# | Group 3 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Guadalajara Chivas | 6 | 6 | 0 | 11:6 | 2.8 | |
2. | Zacatepec | 6 | 6 | 0 | 4:12 | 2.7 | |
3. | Coras | 6 | 5 | 1 | 9:5 | 2.3 | |
4. | Club Tijuana | 6 | 5 | 1 | 6:7 | 2.2 | |
# | Group 4 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Dorados de Sinaloa | 6 | 6 | 0 | 9:12 | 3.5 | |
2. | Atlas | 6 | 6 | 0 | 11:9 | 3.3 | |
3. | Leones Negros | 6 | 4 | 2 | 7:4 | 1.8 | |
4. | Zacatecas Mineros | 6 | 4 | 2 | 4:6 | 1.7 | |
# | Group 5 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Atl. Morelia | 6 | 6 | 0 | 11:6 | 2.8 | |
2. | Celaya | 6 | 6 | 0 | 3:12 | 2.5 | |
3. | Necaxa | 6 | 5 | 1 | 6:4 | 1.7 | |
4. | Puebla | 6 | 5 | 1 | 6:4 | 1.7 | |
# | Group 6 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Toluca | 6 | 6 | 0 | 12:8 | 3.3 | |
2. | U.N.A.M.- Pumas | 6 | 6 | 0 | 9:11 | 3.3 | |
3. | Atlante | 6 | 6 | 0 | 6:12 | 3 | |
4. | Venados | 6 | 6 | 0 | 9:5 | 2.3 | |
# | Group 7 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Veracruz | 6 | 5 | 1 | 8:9 | 2.8 | |
2. | Alebrijes Oaxaca | 6 | 5 | 1 | 9:8 | 2.8 | |
3. | Chiapas | 6 | 4 | 2 | 6:9 | 2.5 | |
4. | Lobos BUAP | 6 | 4 | 2 | 9:6 | 2.5 |
# | Group 1 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Irapuato | 6 | 5 | 1 | 6:10 | 2.7 | |
2. | Cafetaleros | 6 | 4 | 2 | 8:9 | 2.8 | |
3. | U.A.N.L.- Tigres | 6 | 4 | 2 | 10:5 | 2.5 | |
4. | Queretaro | 6 | 3 | 3 | 7:7 | 2.3 | |
# | Group 2 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Correcaminos | 6 | 5 | 1 | 7:18 | 4.2 | |
2. | Santos Laguna | 6 | 5 | 1 | 12:8 | 3.3 | |
3. | Monterrey | 6 | 4 | 2 | 10:8 | 3 | |
4. | Atl. San Luis | 6 | 4 | 2 | 11:6 | 2.8 | |
# | Group 3 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Zacatepec | 6 | 6 | 0 | 4:12 | 2.7 | |
2. | Guadalajara Chivas | 6 | 5 | 1 | 11:6 | 2.8 | |
3. | Coras | 6 | 5 | 1 | 9:5 | 2.3 | |
4. | Club Tijuana | 6 | 4 | 2 | 6:7 | 2.2 | |
# | Group 4 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Dorados de Sinaloa | 6 | 5 | 1 | 9:12 | 3.5 | |
2. | Atlas | 6 | 5 | 1 | 11:9 | 3.3 | |
3. | Leones Negros | 6 | 3 | 3 | 7:4 | 1.8 | |
4. | Zacatecas Mineros | 6 | 3 | 3 | 4:6 | 1.7 | |
# | Group 5 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Atl. Morelia | 6 | 6 | 0 | 11:6 | 2.8 | |
2. | Celaya | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3:12 | 2.5 | |
3. | Necaxa | 6 | 4 | 2 | 6:4 | 1.7 | |
4. | Puebla | 6 | 3 | 3 | 6:4 | 1.7 | |
# | Group 6 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Toluca | 6 | 6 | 0 | 12:8 | 3.3 | |
2. | U.N.A.M.- Pumas | 6 | 6 | 0 | 9:11 | 3.3 | |
3. | Atlante | 6 | 5 | 1 | 6:12 | 3 | |
4. | Venados | 6 | 5 | 1 | 9:5 | 2.3 | |
# | Group 7 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Veracruz | 6 | 5 | 1 | 8:9 | 2.8 | |
2. | Alebrijes Oaxaca | 6 | 5 | 1 | 9:8 | 2.8 | |
3. | Chiapas | 6 | 4 | 2 | 6:9 | 2.5 | |
4. | Lobos BUAP | 6 | 4 | 2 | 9:6 | 2.5 |
# | Group 1 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cafetaleros | 6 | 4 | 2 | 8:9 | 2.8 | |
2. | Irapuato | 6 | 3 | 3 | 6:10 | 2.7 | |
3. | U.A.N.L.- Tigres | 6 | 3 | 3 | 10:5 | 2.5 | |
4. | Queretaro | 6 | 2 | 4 | 7:7 | 2.3 | |
# | Group 2 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Correcaminos | 6 | 5 | 1 | 7:18 | 4.2 | |
2. | Santos Laguna | 6 | 5 | 1 | 12:8 | 3.3 | |
3. | Monterrey | 6 | 4 | 2 | 10:8 | 3 | |
4. | Atl. San Luis | 6 | 4 | 2 | 11:6 | 2.8 | |
# | Group 3 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Guadalajara Chivas | 6 | 4 | 2 | 11:6 | 2.8 | |
2. | Zacatepec | 6 | 3 | 3 | 4:12 | 2.7 | |
3. | Club Tijuana | 6 | 3 | 3 | 6:7 | 2.2 | |
4. | Coras | 6 | 2 | 4 | 9:5 | 2.3 | |
# | Group 4 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Dorados de Sinaloa | 6 | 5 | 1 | 9:12 | 3.5 | |
2. | Atlas | 6 | 5 | 1 | 11:9 | 3.3 | |
3. | Leones Negros | 6 | 3 | 3 | 7:4 | 1.8 | |
4. | Zacatecas Mineros | 6 | 3 | 3 | 4:6 | 1.7 | |
# | Group 5 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Atl. Morelia | 6 | 4 | 2 | 11:6 | 2.8 | |
2. | Celaya | 6 | 3 | 3 | 3:12 | 2.5 | |
3. | Puebla | 6 | 2 | 4 | 6:4 | 1.7 | |
4. | Necaxa | 6 | 1 | 5 | 6:4 | 1.7 | |
# | Group 6 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Toluca | 6 | 5 | 1 | 12:8 | 3.3 | |
2. | U.N.A.M.- Pumas | 6 | 5 | 1 | 9:11 | 3.3 | |
3. | Atlante | 6 | 3 | 3 | 6:12 | 3 | |
4. | Venados | 6 | 3 | 3 | 9:5 | 2.3 | |
# | Group 7 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Veracruz | 6 | 3 | 3 | 8:9 | 2.8 | |
2. | Alebrijes Oaxaca | 6 | 3 | 3 | 9:8 | 2.8 | |
3. | Chiapas | 6 | 2 | 4 | 6:9 | 2.5 | |
4. | Lobos BUAP | 6 | 2 | 4 | 9:6 | 2.5 |
# | Group 1 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cafetaleros | 6 | 3 | 3 | 8:9 | 2.8 | |
2. | U.A.N.L.- Tigres | 6 | 2 | 4 | 10:5 | 2.5 | |
3. | Queretaro | 6 | 2 | 4 | 7:7 | 2.3 | |
4. | Irapuato | 6 | 1 | 5 | 6:10 | 2.7 | |
# | Group 2 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Correcaminos | 6 | 4 | 2 | 7:18 | 4.2 | |
2. | Santos Laguna | 6 | 3 | 3 | 12:8 | 3.3 | |
3. | Atl. San Luis | 6 | 3 | 3 | 11:6 | 2.8 | |
4. | Monterrey | 6 | 2 | 4 | 10:8 | 3 | |
# | Group 3 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Guadalajara Chivas | 6 | 2 | 4 | 11:6 | 2.8 | |
2. | Coras | 6 | 2 | 4 | 9:5 | 2.3 | |
3. | Zacatepec | 6 | 1 | 5 | 4:12 | 2.7 | |
4. | Club Tijuana | 6 | 1 | 5 | 6:7 | 2.2 | |
# | Group 4 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Dorados de Sinaloa | 6 | 3 | 3 | 9:12 | 3.5 | |
2. | Atlas | 6 | 2 | 4 | 11:9 | 3.3 | |
3. | Leones Negros | 6 | 1 | 5 | 7:4 | 1.8 | |
4. | Zacatecas Mineros | 6 | 0 | 6 | 4:6 | 1.7 | |
# | Group 5 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Atl. Morelia | 6 | 1 | 5 | 11:6 | 2.8 | |
2. | Celaya | 6 | 1 | 5 | 3:12 | 2.5 | |
3. | Necaxa | 6 | 0 | 6 | 6:4 | 1.7 | |
4. | Puebla | 6 | 0 | 6 | 6:4 | 1.7 | |
# | Group 6 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Toluca | 6 | 2 | 4 | 12:8 | 3.3 | |
2. | U.N.A.M.- Pumas | 6 | 2 | 4 | 9:11 | 3.3 | |
3. | Atlante | 6 | 2 | 4 | 6:12 | 3 | |
4. | Venados | 6 | 0 | 6 | 9:5 | 2.3 | |
# | Group 7 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Veracruz | 6 | 2 | 4 | 8:9 | 2.8 | |
2. | Alebrijes Oaxaca | 6 | 2 | 4 | 9:8 | 2.8 | |
3. | Chiapas | 6 | 2 | 4 | 6:9 | 2.5 | |
4. | Lobos BUAP | 6 | 2 | 4 | 9:6 | 2.5 |
# | Group 1 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Irapuato | 6 | 1 | 5 | 6:10 | 2.7 | |
2. | Queretaro | 6 | 1 | 5 | 7:7 | 2.3 | |
3. | Cafetaleros | 6 | 0 | 6 | 8:9 | 2.8 | |
4. | U.A.N.L.- Tigres | 6 | 0 | 6 | 10:5 | 2.5 | |
# | Group 2 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Correcaminos | 6 | 3 | 3 | 7:18 | 4.2 | |
2. | Santos Laguna | 6 | 2 | 4 | 12:8 | 3.3 | |
3. | Monterrey | 6 | 2 | 4 | 10:8 | 3 | |
4. | Atl. San Luis | 6 | 1 | 5 | 11:6 | 2.8 | |
# | Group 3 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Guadalajara Chivas | 6 | 0 | 6 | 11:6 | 2.8 | |
2. | Zacatepec | 6 | 0 | 6 | 4:12 | 2.7 | |
3. | Coras | 6 | 0 | 6 | 9:5 | 2.3 | |
4. | Club Tijuana | 6 | 0 | 6 | 6:7 | 2.2 | |
# | Group 4 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Dorados de Sinaloa | 6 | 1 | 5 | 9:12 | 3.5 | |
2. | Atlas | 6 | 1 | 5 | 11:9 | 3.3 | |
3. | Leones Negros | 6 | 0 | 6 | 7:4 | 1.8 | |
4. | Zacatecas Mineros | 6 | 0 | 6 | 4:6 | 1.7 | |
# | Group 5 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Atl. Morelia | 6 | 0 | 6 | 11:6 | 2.8 | |
2. | Celaya | 6 | 0 | 6 | 3:12 | 2.5 | |
3. | Necaxa | 6 | 0 | 6 | 6:4 | 1.7 | |
4. | Puebla | 6 | 0 | 6 | 6:4 | 1.7 | |
# | Group 6 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Atlante | 6 | 2 | 4 | 6:12 | 3 | |
2. | Toluca | 6 | 1 | 5 | 12:8 | 3.3 | |
3. | U.N.A.M.- Pumas | 6 | 1 | 5 | 9:11 | 3.3 | |
4. | Venados | 6 | 0 | 6 | 9:5 | 2.3 | |
# | Group 7 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Veracruz | 6 | 2 | 4 | 8:9 | 2.8 | |
2. | Alebrijes Oaxaca | 6 | 2 | 4 | 9:8 | 2.8 | |
3. | Chiapas | 6 | 2 | 4 | 6:9 | 2.5 | |
4. | Lobos BUAP | 6 | 2 | 4 | 9:6 | 2.5 |
# | Group 1 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cafetaleros | 6 | 0 | 6 | 8:9 | 2.8 | |
2. | Irapuato | 6 | 0 | 6 | 6:10 | 2.7 | |
3. | U.A.N.L.- Tigres | 6 | 0 | 6 | 10:5 | 2.5 | |
4. | Queretaro | 6 | 0 | 6 | 7:7 | 2.3 | |
# | Group 2 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Correcaminos | 6 | 2 | 4 | 7:18 | 4.2 | |
2. | Monterrey | 6 | 1 | 5 | 10:8 | 3 | |
3. | Atl. San Luis | 6 | 1 | 5 | 11:6 | 2.8 | |
4. | Santos Laguna | 6 | 0 | 6 | 12:8 | 3.3 | |
# | Group 3 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Guadalajara Chivas | 6 | 0 | 6 | 11:6 | 2.8 | |
2. | Zacatepec | 6 | 0 | 6 | 4:12 | 2.7 | |
3. | Coras | 6 | 0 | 6 | 9:5 | 2.3 | |
4. | Club Tijuana | 6 | 0 | 6 | 6:7 | 2.2 | |
# | Group 4 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Dorados de Sinaloa | 6 | 1 | 5 | 9:12 | 3.5 | |
2. | Atlas | 6 | 1 | 5 | 11:9 | 3.3 | |
3. | Leones Negros | 6 | 0 | 6 | 7:4 | 1.8 | |
4. | Zacatecas Mineros | 6 | 0 | 6 | 4:6 | 1.7 | |
# | Group 5 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Atl. Morelia | 6 | 0 | 6 | 11:6 | 2.8 | |
2. | Celaya | 6 | 0 | 6 | 3:12 | 2.5 | |
3. | Necaxa | 6 | 0 | 6 | 6:4 | 1.7 | |
4. | Puebla | 6 | 0 | 6 | 6:4 | 1.7 | |
# | Group 6 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Toluca | 6 | 0 | 6 | 12:8 | 3.3 | |
2. | U.N.A.M.- Pumas | 6 | 0 | 6 | 9:11 | 3.3 | |
3. | Atlante | 6 | 0 | 6 | 6:12 | 3 | |
4. | Venados | 6 | 0 | 6 | 9:5 | 2.3 | |
# | Group 7 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Chiapas | 6 | 1 | 5 | 6:9 | 2.5 | |
2. | Lobos BUAP | 6 | 1 | 5 | 9:6 | 2.5 | |
3. | Veracruz | 6 | 0 | 6 | 8:9 | 2.8 | |
4. | Alebrijes Oaxaca | 6 | 0 | 6 | 9:8 | 2.8 |
# | Group 1 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cafetaleros | 6 | 0 | 6 | 8:9 | 2.8 | |
2. | Irapuato | 6 | 0 | 6 | 6:10 | 2.7 | |
3. | U.A.N.L.- Tigres | 6 | 0 | 6 | 10:5 | 2.5 | |
4. | Queretaro | 6 | 0 | 6 | 7:7 | 2.3 | |
# | Group 2 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Correcaminos | 6 | 0 | 6 | 7:18 | 4.2 | |
2. | Santos Laguna | 6 | 0 | 6 | 12:8 | 3.3 | |
3. | Monterrey | 6 | 0 | 6 | 10:8 | 3 | |
4. | Atl. San Luis | 6 | 0 | 6 | 11:6 | 2.8 | |
# | Group 3 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Guadalajara Chivas | 6 | 0 | 6 | 11:6 | 2.8 | |
2. | Zacatepec | 6 | 0 | 6 | 4:12 | 2.7 | |
3. | Coras | 6 | 0 | 6 | 9:5 | 2.3 | |
4. | Club Tijuana | 6 | 0 | 6 | 6:7 | 2.2 | |
# | Group 4 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Dorados de Sinaloa | 6 | 0 | 6 | 9:12 | 3.5 | |
2. | Atlas | 6 | 0 | 6 | 11:9 | 3.3 | |
3. | Leones Negros | 6 | 0 | 6 | 7:4 | 1.8 | |
4. | Zacatecas Mineros | 6 | 0 | 6 | 4:6 | 1.7 | |
# | Group 5 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Atl. Morelia | 6 | 0 | 6 | 11:6 | 2.8 | |
2. | Celaya | 6 | 0 | 6 | 3:12 | 2.5 | |
3. | Necaxa | 6 | 0 | 6 | 6:4 | 1.7 | |
4. | Puebla | 6 | 0 | 6 | 6:4 | 1.7 | |
# | Group 6 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Toluca | 6 | 0 | 6 | 12:8 | 3.3 | |
2. | U.N.A.M.- Pumas | 6 | 0 | 6 | 9:11 | 3.3 | |
3. | Atlante | 6 | 0 | 6 | 6:12 | 3 | |
4. | Venados | 6 | 0 | 6 | 9:5 | 2.3 | |
# | Group 7 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Veracruz | 6 | 0 | 6 | 8:9 | 2.8 | |
2. | Alebrijes Oaxaca | 6 | 0 | 6 | 9:8 | 2.8 | |
3. | Chiapas | 6 | 0 | 6 | 6:9 | 2.5 | |
4. | Lobos BUAP | 6 | 0 | 6 | 9:6 | 2.5 |