#TeamMPW/WW/DW/LD/WD/DD/LL/WL/DL/LPts
1.Johor DT1150112100120
2.Pahang1130021110319
3.Kelantan1130021110319
4.Felda Utd.1130004110216
5.Perak1121121001315
6.Kedah1102132101114
7.Selangor1120014100313
8.PKNS FC1100033301113
9.Malacca United1111012110412
10.Sarawak FA1120112100411
11.Penang110002130148
12.Terengganu 2112000220058