# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dziugas Telsiai | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 15:4 | 11 | 12 | |
2. | Banga | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12:4 | 8 | 10 | |
3. | Vilniaus Vytis | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:5 | 4 | 10 | |
4. | Palanga | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12:10 | 2 | 10 | |
5. | Koralas Klaipeda | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:7 | 0 | 8 | |
6. | Dainava Alytus | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | 7 | |
7. | FK Panevezys | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 14:15 | -1 | 6 | |
8. | Stumbras 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9:7 | 2 | 4 | |
9. | Tauras Taurage | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:16 | -9 | 4 | |
10. | Riteriai 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:8 | -4 | 3 | |
11. | Nevezis Kedainiai | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3:7 | -4 | 3 | |
12. | Silute | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5:14 | -9 | 2 | |
13. | FC Pakruojis | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3:17 | -14 | 0 | |
14. | Zalgiris 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6:21 | -15 | 0 | |
15. | Utenis 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3:20 | -17 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Palanga | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 25:17 | 8 | 23 | |
2. | Dziugas Telsiai | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 23:10 | 13 | 22 | |
3. | Banga | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 17:10 | 7 | 17 | |
4. | Vilniaus Vytis | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 15:12 | 3 | 15 | |
5. | Koralas Klaipeda | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 14:14 | 0 | 15 | |
6. | Nevezis Kedainiai | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 15:11 | 4 | 14 | |
7. | Dainava Alytus | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 12:11 | 1 | 13 | |
8. | FK Panevezys | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 21:23 | -2 | 11 | |
9. | Riteriai 2 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 10:19 | -9 | 6 | |
10. | Stumbras 2 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 10:12 | -2 | 5 | |
11. | FC Pakruojis | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7:23 | -16 | 5 | |
12. | Tauras Taurage | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 9:28 | -19 | 5 | |
13. | Zalgiris 2 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 12:34 | -22 | 3 | |
14. | Silute | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 8:31 | -23 | 3 | |
15. | Utenis 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3:35 | -32 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Palanga | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 33:22 | 11 | 29 | |
2. | Dziugas Telsiai | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 35:18 | 17 | 28 | |
3. | Banga | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 20:12 | 8 | 24 | |
4. | Dainava Alytus | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 29:16 | 13 | 23 | |
5. | Nevezis Kedainiai | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 22:14 | 8 | 23 | |
6. | Vilniaus Vytis | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 20:14 | 6 | 23 | |
7. | Koralas Klaipeda | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 21:18 | 3 | 22 | |
8. | FK Panevezys | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 27:26 | 1 | 16 | |
9. | Stumbras 2 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 22:16 | 6 | 14 | |
10. | Riteriai 2 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 13:23 | -10 | 12 | |
11. | FC Pakruojis | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 12:29 | -17 | 12 | |
12. | Tauras Taurage | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 13:37 | -24 | 8 | |
13. | Zalgiris 2 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 16:44 | -28 | 4 | |
14. | Silute | 14 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 11:41 | -30 | 4 | |
15. | Utenis 2 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 5:47 | -42 | 0 |