Japan

J-League 2018J-League

18. Round B's1X2
Tomorrow 12:30 Shonan - Kawasaki Frontale 21
28.10. 07:00 Nagoya - Sapporo        
28. Round B's1X2
29.09. 06:00 Sapporo - Sagan Tosu 21
29.09. 07:00 Yokohama M. - Vegalta Sendai 21
29.09. 09:00 G-Osaka - Hiroshima 21
  Kobe - Kashima 21
29.09. 10:00 FC Tokyo - Shimizu 21
29.09. 12:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Kawasaki Frontale 21
30.09. 07:00 Urawa - Kashiwa 21
30.09. 08:00 Iwata - Shonan 21
30.09. 09:00 C-Osaka - Nagoya 20
29. Round B's1X2
05.10. 12:30 Yokohama M. - Sapporo        
06.10. 07:00 C-Osaka - G-Osaka        
  Hiroshima - Kashiwa        
06.10. 12:00 Kobe - V-Varen Nagasaki        
  Sagan Tosu - Shonan        
07.10. 06:00 Kashima - Kawasaki Frontale        
07.10. 06:05 Vegalta Sendai - Urawa        
07.10. 08:00 Shimizu - Iwata        
07.10. 09:00 Nagoya - FC Tokyo        
30. Round B's1X2
19.10. 12:30 Kashiwa - Nagoya        
20.10. 07:00 Shimizu - Hiroshima        
  Vegalta Sendai - Sagan Tosu        
20.10. 08:00 G-Osaka - Yokohama M.        
20.10. 09:00 Shonan - Sapporo        
  Urawa - Kashima        
20.10. 12:00 FC Tokyo - C-Osaka        
  Kawasaki Frontale - Kobe        
21.10. 09:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Iwata        
31. Round B's1X2
31.10. 11:00 Kashima - C-Osaka        
02.11. 11:00 Shonan - Shimizu        
03.11. 06:00 Iwata - Hiroshima        
  Kawasaki Frontale - Kashiwa        
  Nagoya - Kobe        
  Yokohama M. - FC Tokyo        
03.11. 08:00 Urawa - G-Osaka        
04.11. 06:00 Sapporo - Vegalta Sendai        
04.11. 08:00 Sagan Tosu - V-Varen Nagasaki        
32. Round B's1X2
10.11. 06:00 C-Osaka - Kawasaki Frontale        
  FC Tokyo - Iwata        
  Hiroshima - Vegalta Sendai        
  Kashiwa - Kashima        
  Kobe - Sagan Tosu        
  Sapporo - Urawa        
  Shimizu - Nagoya        
  V-Varen Nagasaki - Yokohama M.        
10.11. 07:00 G-Osaka - Shonan        
33. Round B's1X2
24.11. 06:00 C-Osaka - Kashiwa        
  FC Tokyo - Kawasaki Frontale        
  G-Osaka - V-Varen Nagasaki        
  Hiroshima - Nagoya        
  Iwata - Sapporo        
  Sagan Tosu - Yokohama M.        
  Shimizu - Kobe        
  Shonan - Urawa        
  Vegalta Sendai - Kashima        
34. Round B's1X2
01.12. 06:00 Kashima - Sagan Tosu        
  Kashiwa - G-Osaka        
  Kawasaki Frontale - Iwata        
  Kobe - Vegalta Sendai        
  Nagoya - Shonan        
  Sapporo - Hiroshima        
  Urawa - FC Tokyo        
  V-Varen Nagasaki - Shimizu        
  Yokohama M. - C-Osaka        
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com