Japan

J-League Division 2 2018J-League Division 2

22. Round B's1X2
Today 12:00 Kyoto - Avispa Fukuoka 20
35. Round B's1X2
29.09. 09:00 Mito - Oita 20
29.09. 11:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Omiya Ardija 20
  Ehime - Chiba 20
29.09. 12:00 Okayama - Albirex Niigata 20
30.09. 07:00 Kamatamare - Machida 20
  Kanazawa - Gifu 20
  Montedio Yamagata - Yamaga 20
  Tochigi - Verdy 20
  Yokohama - Renofa Yamaguchi 20
30.09. 09:00 Kumamoto - Kyoto 20
  Tokushima - Kofu 20
36. Round B's1X2
06.10. 07:00 Albirex Niigata - Kamatamare        
  Avispa Fukuoka - Okayama        
  Yamaga - Ehime        
06.10. 08:00 Verdy - Kofu        
06.10. 09:00 Omiya Ardija - Mito        
07.10. 07:00 Oita - Kyoto        
  Renofa Yamaguchi - Gifu        
  Tochigi - Yokohama        
  Tokushima - Kanazawa        
07.10. 08:00 Kumamoto - Chiba        
07.10. 09:00 Machida - Montedio Yamagata        
37. Round B's1X2
13.10. 08:00 Ehime - Yokohama        
  Gifu - Okayama        
13.10. 08:30 Renofa Yamaguchi - Avispa Fukuoka        
13.10. 09:00 Kofu - Albirex Niigata        
  Omiya Ardija - Tochigi        
13.10. 10:00 Kyoto - Tokushima        
14.10. 07:00 Kamatamare - Kumamoto        
  Kanazawa - Yamaga        
  Mito - Verdy        
14.10. 08:00 Chiba - Montedio Yamagata        
  Machida - Oita        
38. Round B's1X2
19.10. 12:00 Kanazawa - Ehime        
20.10. 08:00 Kyoto - Albirex Niigata        
21.10. 06:00 Montedio Yamagata - Avispa Fukuoka        
21.10. 07:00 Kamatamare - Renofa Yamaguchi        
  Mito - Kumamoto        
  Tochigi - Kofu        
  Verdy - Tokushima        
  Yamaga - Gifu        
  Yokohama - Omiya Ardija        
21.10. 08:00 Chiba - Oita        
21.10. 09:00 Okayama - Machida        
39. Round B's1X2
28.10. 06:00 Albirex Niigata - Machida        
  Avispa Fukuoka - Kanazawa        
  Gifu - Chiba        
  Montedio Yamagata - Mito        
  Oita - Yamaga        
  Tokushima - Yokohama        
28.10. 07:00 Kumamoto - Okayama        
  Renofa Yamaguchi - Tochigi        
28.10. 08:00 Kofu - Kamatamare        
  Omiya Ardija - Kyoto        
28.10. 09:00 Ehime - Verdy        
40. Round B's1X2
03.11. 06:00 Albirex Niigata - Kumamoto        
04.11. 05:00 Kanazawa - Omiya Ardija        
  Mito - Kofu        
04.11. 06:00 Chiba - Tokushima        
  Gifu - Montedio Yamagata        
  Kamatamare - Tochigi        
  Machida - Avispa Fukuoka        
  Yamaga - Verdy        
  Yokohama - Oita        
04.11. 07:00 Kyoto - Ehime        
04.11. 11:00 Okayama - Renofa Yamaguchi        
41. Round B's1X2
10.11. 06:00 Oita - Kanazawa        
  Yokohama - Okayama        
10.11. 07:00 Kyoto - Chiba        
10.11. 08:00 Omiya Ardija - Montedio Yamagata        
11.11. 05:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Kofu        
  Verdy - Kamatamare        
11.11. 05:05 Avispa Fukuoka - Kumamoto        
11.11. 06:00 Mito - Gifu        
  Tochigi - Yamaga        
  Tokushima - Albirex Niigata        
11.11. 07:00 Ehime - Machida        
42. Round B's1X2
17.11. 06:00 Albirex Niigata - Renofa Yamaguchi        
  Chiba - Tochigi        
  Gifu - Avispa Fukuoka        
  Kamatamare - Kyoto        
  Kanazawa - Mito        
  Kofu - Yokohama        
  Kumamoto - Ehime        
  Machida - Verdy        
  Montedio Yamagata - Oita        
  Okayama - Omiya Ardija        
  Yamaga - Tokushima        
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com