# | Group A | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Albissola | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:4 | 1 | 4 | |
2. | Juventus U23 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | 1 | 4 | |
3. | Cuneo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | 0 | |
# | Group B | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Pro Patria | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | 2 | |
2. | Gozzano | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | 2 | |
# | Group C | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Virtus Verona | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | 1 | 4 | |
2. | Pro Piacenza | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | 1 | |
# | Group D | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Arezzo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | 1 | |
2. | Lucchese | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | 1 | |
# | Group E | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Imolese | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | 2 | 4 | |
2. | Ravenna | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | 3 | |
3. | Rimini | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | 1 | |
# | Group F | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Fano | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | 1 | 4 | |
2. | Gubbio | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | 3 | |
3. | Vis Pesaro | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 1 | |
# | Group G | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Arzachena | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | 1 | 4 | |
2. | Olbia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | 1 | |
# | Group H | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Teramo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 1 | 4 | |
2. | Rieti | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | 1 | 3 | |
3. | Fermana | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | 1 | |
# | Group I | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Catanzaro | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:3 | 4 | 6 | |
2. | Cavese | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | 3 | |
3. | Paganese | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | 0 | |
# | Group L | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Potenza | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 | 4 | |
2. | Matera | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 | 4 | |
3. | Bisceglie | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:6 | -6 | 0 | |
# | Group M | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Siracusa | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:4 | 1 | 4 | |
2. | Reggio Calabria | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | 2 | |
3. | Vibonese | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 1 |