# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cuneo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 4 | |
2. | Monza | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 | |
3. | Carrarese | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:0 | 0 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Mestre | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0:4 | 4 | |
2. | Sudtirol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0:3 | 3 | |
3. | Triestina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0:1 | 1 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Santarcangelo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0:3 | 3 | |
2. | Fano | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | 2 | |
3. | Ravenna | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:0 | 0 | |
# | Group D | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Modena | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0:4 | 4 | |
2. | Pistoiese | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 2 | |
3. | Pontedera | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | 1 | |
# | Group E | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Siena | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 2 | |
2. | Follonica Gavorrano | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 2 | |
3. | Prato | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | 1 | |
# | Group F | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Olbia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 4 | |
2. | Viterbese | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 | |
3. | Arzachena | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | 3 | |
# | Group G | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Fermana | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:3 | 4 | |
2. | Fondi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0:3 | 3 | |
3. | Teramo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0:2 | 2 | |
# | Group H | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Monopoli | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:4 | 5 | |
2. | Fidelis Andria | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0:1 | 1 | |
3. | Bisceglie | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0:1 | 1 | |
# | Group I | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Rende | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 | |
2. | Reggio Calabria | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | 2 | |
3. | Catanzaro | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0:1 | 1 | |
# | Group L | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Catania | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:0 | 6 | |
2. | Sicula Leonzio | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:3 | 5 | |
3. | Akragas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:3 | 4 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cuneo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 4 | |
2. | Monza | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 | |
3. | Carrarese | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:0 | 0 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Mestre | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0:4 | 4 | |
2. | Sudtirol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0:3 | 3 | |
3. | Triestina | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 1 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Santarcangelo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0:3 | 3 | |
2. | Fano | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | 2 | |
3. | Ravenna | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:0 | 0 | |
# | Group D | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Modena | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0:4 | 4 | |
2. | Pistoiese | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 2 | |
3. | Pontedera | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:0 | 1 | |
# | Group E | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Siena | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 2 | |
2. | Follonica Gavorrano | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 2 | |
3. | Prato | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:0 | 1 | |
# | Group F | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Olbia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 4 | |
2. | Viterbese | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 | |
3. | Arzachena | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | 3 | |
# | Group G | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Fermana | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:3 | 4 | |
2. | Fondi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0:3 | 3 | |
3. | Teramo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0:2 | 2 | |
# | Group H | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Monopoli | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:4 | 5 | |
2. | Fidelis Andria | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 1 | |
3. | Bisceglie | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 1 | |
# | Group I | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Rende | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 | |
2. | Reggio Calabria | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | 2 | |
3. | Catanzaro | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 1 | |
# | Group L | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Catania | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:0 | 6 | |
2. | Sicula Leonzio | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:3 | 5 | |
3. | Akragas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:3 | 4 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cuneo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 4 | |
2. | Monza | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 | |
3. | Carrarese | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:0 | 0 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Mestre | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0:4 | 4 | |
2. | Sudtirol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0:3 | 3 | |
3. | Triestina | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 1 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Santarcangelo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0:3 | 3 | |
2. | Fano | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:0 | 2 | |
3. | Ravenna | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:0 | 0 | |
# | Group D | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Modena | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0:4 | 4 | |
2. | Pistoiese | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 2 | |
3. | Pontedera | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:0 | 1 | |
# | Group E | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Siena | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 2 | |
2. | Follonica Gavorrano | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 2 | |
3. | Prato | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:0 | 1 | |
# | Group F | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Olbia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 4 | |
2. | Viterbese | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 | |
3. | Arzachena | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | 3 | |
# | Group G | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Fermana | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:3 | 4 | |
2. | Fondi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0:3 | 3 | |
3. | Teramo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 2 | |
# | Group H | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Monopoli | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:4 | 5 | |
2. | Fidelis Andria | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 1 | |
3. | Bisceglie | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 1 | |
# | Group I | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Rende | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 | |
2. | Reggio Calabria | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:0 | 2 | |
3. | Catanzaro | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 1 | |
# | Group L | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Catania | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:0 | 6 | |
2. | Sicula Leonzio | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:3 | 5 | |
3. | Akragas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:3 | 4 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cuneo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 4 | |
2. | Monza | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | 3 | |
3. | Carrarese | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:0 | 0 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Mestre | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0:4 | 4 | |
2. | Sudtirol | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 3 | |
3. | Triestina | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 1 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Santarcangelo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 3 | |
2. | Fano | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:0 | 2 | |
3. | Ravenna | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:0 | 0 | |
# | Group D | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Modena | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0:4 | 4 | |
2. | Pistoiese | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 2 | |
3. | Pontedera | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:0 | 1 | |
# | Group E | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Siena | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 2 | |
2. | Follonica Gavorrano | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 2 | |
3. | Prato | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:0 | 1 | |
# | Group F | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Olbia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 4 | |
2. | Viterbese | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:0 | 3 | |
3. | Arzachena | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 3 | |
# | Group G | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Fermana | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:3 | 4 | |
2. | Fondi | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 3 | |
3. | Teramo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 2 | |
# | Group H | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Monopoli | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:4 | 5 | |
2. | Fidelis Andria | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 1 | |
3. | Bisceglie | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 1 | |
# | Group I | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Rende | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | 3 | |
2. | Reggio Calabria | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:0 | 2 | |
3. | Catanzaro | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 1 | |
# | Group L | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Catania | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:0 | 6 | |
2. | Sicula Leonzio | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:3 | 5 | |
3. | Akragas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:3 | 4 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cuneo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 4 | |
2. | Monza | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | 3 | |
3. | Carrarese | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:0 | 0 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Mestre | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | 4 | |
2. | Sudtirol | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 3 | |
3. | Triestina | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 1 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Santarcangelo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 3 | |
2. | Fano | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:0 | 2 | |
3. | Ravenna | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:0 | 0 | |
# | Group D | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Modena | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | 4 | |
2. | Pistoiese | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 2 | |
3. | Pontedera | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:0 | 1 | |
# | Group E | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Siena | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 2 | |
2. | Follonica Gavorrano | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 2 | |
3. | Prato | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:0 | 1 | |
# | Group F | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Olbia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 4 | |
2. | Viterbese | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:0 | 3 | |
3. | Arzachena | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 3 | |
# | Group G | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Fermana | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 4 | |
2. | Fondi | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 3 | |
3. | Teramo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 2 | |
# | Group H | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Monopoli | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:4 | 5 | |
2. | Fidelis Andria | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 1 | |
3. | Bisceglie | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 1 | |
# | Group I | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Rende | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | 3 | |
2. | Reggio Calabria | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:0 | 2 | |
3. | Catanzaro | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 1 | |
# | Group L | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Catania | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:0 | 6 | |
2. | Sicula Leonzio | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:3 | 5 | |
3. | Akragas | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 4 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cuneo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 4 | |
2. | Monza | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | 3 | |
3. | Carrarese | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:0 | 0 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Mestre | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | 4 | |
2. | Sudtirol | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 3 | |
3. | Triestina | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 1 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Santarcangelo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 3 | |
2. | Fano | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:0 | 2 | |
3. | Ravenna | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:0 | 0 | |
# | Group D | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Modena | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | 4 | |
2. | Pistoiese | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 2 | |
3. | Pontedera | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:0 | 1 | |
# | Group E | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Siena | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 2 | |
2. | Follonica Gavorrano | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 2 | |
3. | Prato | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:0 | 1 | |
# | Group F | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Olbia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 4 | |
2. | Viterbese | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:0 | 3 | |
3. | Arzachena | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 3 | |
# | Group G | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Fermana | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 4 | |
2. | Fondi | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 3 | |
3. | Teramo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 2 | |
# | Group H | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Monopoli | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | 5 | |
2. | Fidelis Andria | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 1 | |
3. | Bisceglie | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 1 | |
# | Group I | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Rende | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | 3 | |
2. | Reggio Calabria | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:0 | 2 | |
3. | Catanzaro | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 1 | |
# | Group L | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Catania | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:0 | 6 | |
2. | Sicula Leonzio | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 5 | |
3. | Akragas | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 4 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cuneo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 4 | |
2. | Monza | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | 3 | |
3. | Carrarese | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:0 | 0 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Mestre | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | 4 | |
2. | Sudtirol | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 3 | |
3. | Triestina | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 1 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Santarcangelo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 3 | |
2. | Fano | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:0 | 2 | |
3. | Ravenna | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:0 | 0 | |
# | Group D | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Modena | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | 4 | |
2. | Pistoiese | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 2 | |
3. | Pontedera | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:0 | 1 | |
# | Group E | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Siena | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 2 | |
2. | Follonica Gavorrano | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 2 | |
3. | Prato | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:0 | 1 | |
# | Group F | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Olbia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 4 | |
2. | Viterbese | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:0 | 3 | |
3. | Arzachena | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 3 | |
# | Group G | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Fermana | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 4 | |
2. | Fondi | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 3 | |
3. | Teramo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 2 | |
# | Group H | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Monopoli | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | 5 | |
2. | Fidelis Andria | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 1 | |
3. | Bisceglie | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 1 | |
# | Group I | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Rende | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | 3 | |
2. | Reggio Calabria | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:0 | 2 | |
3. | Catanzaro | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 1 | |
# | Group L | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Catania | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:0 | 6 | |
2. | Sicula Leonzio | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 5 | |
3. | Akragas | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 4 |