# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Maccabi Haifa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8:2 | 5 | |
2. | Sakhnin | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2:3 | 2.5 | |
3. | H. Akko | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | 2.5 | |
4. | Hapoel Haifa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | 1.5 | |
5. | Kiryat Shmona | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:0 | 2 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | H. Raanana | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:4 | 4 | |
2. | Bnei Yehuda | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1:5 | 3 | |
3. | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:1 | 3 | |
4. | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 | |
5. | Netanya | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | 2.5 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Beitar Jerusalem | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6:1 | 3.5 | |
2. | Ashkelon | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2:4 | 3 | |
3. | H. Beer Sheva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | 2 | |
4. | SC Ashdod | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | 1 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Maccabi Haifa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8:2 | 5 | |
2. | Sakhnin | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2:3 | 2.5 | |
3. | H. Akko | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | 2.5 | |
4. | Kiryat Shmona | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:0 | 2 | |
5. | Hapoel Haifa | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | 1.5 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | H. Raanana | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:4 | 4 | |
2. | Bnei Yehuda | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1:5 | 3 | |
3. | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:1 | 3 | |
4. | Netanya | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | 2.5 | |
5. | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:1 | 1 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Beitar Jerusalem | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6:1 | 3.5 | |
2. | Ashkelon | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2:4 | 3 | |
3. | H. Beer Sheva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | 2 | |
4. | SC Ashdod | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:0 | 1 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Maccabi Haifa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8:2 | 5 | |
2. | Sakhnin | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | 2.5 | |
3. | H. Akko | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | 2.5 | |
4. | Kiryat Shmona | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:0 | 2 | |
5. | Hapoel Haifa | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:1 | 1.5 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:1 | 3 | |
2. | H. Raanana | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 4 | |
3. | Bnei Yehuda | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1:5 | 3 | |
4. | Netanya | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | 2.5 | |
5. | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:1 | 1 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Beitar Jerusalem | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6:1 | 3.5 | |
2. | Ashkelon | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2:4 | 3 | |
3. | H. Beer Sheva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:0 | 2 | |
4. | SC Ashdod | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:0 | 1 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Maccabi Haifa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8:2 | 5 | |
2. | H. Akko | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | 2.5 | |
3. | Kiryat Shmona | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:0 | 2 | |
4. | Sakhnin | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | 2.5 | |
5. | Hapoel Haifa | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:1 | 1.5 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | H. Raanana | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 4 | |
2. | Bnei Yehuda | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1:5 | 3 | |
3. | Netanya | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | 2.5 | |
4. | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:1 | 3 | |
5. | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:1 | 1 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Beitar Jerusalem | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:1 | 3.5 | |
2. | Ashkelon | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | 3 | |
3. | H. Beer Sheva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:0 | 2 | |
4. | SC Ashdod | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:0 | 1 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Maccabi Haifa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8:2 | 5 | |
2. | Sakhnin | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | 2.5 | |
3. | H. Akko | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:2 | 2.5 | |
4. | Kiryat Shmona | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:0 | 2 | |
5. | Hapoel Haifa | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:1 | 1.5 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | H. Raanana | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 4 | |
2. | Netanya | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | 2.5 | |
3. | Bnei Yehuda | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | 3 | |
4. | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:1 | 3 | |
5. | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:1 | 1 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Beitar Jerusalem | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:1 | 3.5 | |
2. | Ashkelon | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | 3 | |
3. | H. Beer Sheva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:0 | 2 | |
4. | SC Ashdod | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:0 | 1 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Maccabi Haifa | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8:2 | 5 | |
2. | Sakhnin | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | 2.5 | |
3. | H. Akko | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:2 | 2.5 | |
4. | Kiryat Shmona | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:0 | 2 | |
5. | Hapoel Haifa | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:1 | 1.5 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | H. Raanana | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 4 | |
2. | Bnei Yehuda | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | 3 | |
3. | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:1 | 3 | |
4. | Netanya | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | 2.5 | |
5. | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:1 | 1 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Beitar Jerusalem | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:1 | 3.5 | |
2. | Ashkelon | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | 3 | |
3. | H. Beer Sheva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:0 | 2 | |
4. | SC Ashdod | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:0 | 1 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Maccabi Haifa | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8:2 | 5 | |
2. | Sakhnin | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | 2.5 | |
3. | H. Akko | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:2 | 2.5 | |
4. | Kiryat Shmona | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:0 | 2 | |
5. | Hapoel Haifa | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:1 | 1.5 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | H. Raanana | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:4 | 4 | |
2. | Bnei Yehuda | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | 3 | |
3. | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:1 | 3 | |
4. | Netanya | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | 2.5 | |
5. | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:1 | 1 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Beitar Jerusalem | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:1 | 3.5 | |
2. | Ashkelon | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | 3 | |
3. | H. Beer Sheva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:0 | 2 | |
4. | SC Ashdod | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:0 | 1 |