# | Group A | MP | W/W | W/D | W/L | D/W | D/D | D/L | L/W | L/D | L/L | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | DVTK | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
2. | Nyiregyhaza | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
3. | Cegledi | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
4. | Szolnoki MAV | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
# | Group B | MP | W/W | W/D | W/L | D/W | D/D | D/L | L/W | L/D | L/L | Pts |
1. | Debrecen | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
2. | Kecskemeti TE | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
3. | Szeged | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
4. | Bekescsaba 1912 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
# | Group C | MP | W/W | W/D | W/L | D/W | D/D | D/L | L/W | L/D | L/L | Pts |
1. | MTK Budapest | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
2. | Dunaujvaros PASE | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
3. | Mezokovesd-Zsory | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
4. | Balmazujvaros Sport | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
# | Group D | MP | W/W | W/D | W/L | D/W | D/D | D/L | L/W | L/D | L/L | Pts |
1. | Honved | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
2. | Csakvari | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
3. | Gyor | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
4. | Gyirmot | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
# | Group E | MP | W/W | W/D | W/L | D/W | D/D | D/L | L/W | L/D | L/L | Pts |
1. | Fehervar FC | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
2. | Ujpest | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
3. | Vasas | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
4. | Ajka | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
# | Group F | MP | W/W | W/D | W/L | D/W | D/D | D/L | L/W | L/D | L/L | Pts |
1. | Ferencvaros | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
2. | Kaposvar | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
3. | Paks | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
4. | Zalaegerszegi | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
# | Group G | MP | W/W | W/D | W/L | D/W | D/D | D/L | L/W | L/D | L/L | Pts |
1. | Haladas | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
2. | Soproni VSE | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
3. | Lombard Papa | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
4. | Siofok | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
# | Group H | MP | W/W | W/D | W/L | D/W | D/D | D/L | L/W | L/D | L/L | Pts |
1. | Szigetszentmiklos | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
2. | Pecsi MFC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
3. | Soroksar | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
4. | Puskas Academy | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 |